A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Sitemap  
AllStarPics Statistics
Galleries:
Pictures:
Comments:
22,397 [NEW]

You are here: Pics  >  Step Brothers Pics  >  Step Brothers Cast and Credits

Step Brothers Cast and Credits


Cast

Will Ferrell (564 pics)
Brennan Huff

John C. Reilly (184 pics)
Dale Doback

Mary Steenburgen (182 pics)
Nancy Huff

Richard Jenkins (45 pics)
Dr. Robert Doback

Adam Scott (130 pics)
Derek

Kathryn Hahn (161 pics)
Alice

Andrea Savage (35 pics)
Denise

Lurie Poston (11 pics)
Tommy

Tiffany

Logan Manus
Chris Gardoki

Travis T. Flory
Redheaded Kid

Lili Rose McKay
7-Year-Old Girl as Lili McKay

Shira Piven (1 pic)
Nurse

Seth Morris
Doctor

Wayne Federman
Blind Man

Maria Quiban (9 pics)
TV Anchor

Receptionist

Gillian Vigman (19 pics)
Pam Gringe

Brian Huskey
Interviewer

Adam McKay (16 pics)
Man without Glasses

Seth Rogen (380 pics)
Sporting Goods Manager

Chris Henchy (27 pics)
First Homebuyer

Mary Catherine Hamelin
First Homebuyer

Ian Roberts (6 pics)
Male Therapist

Erica Vittina Phillips
Second Homebuyer

Phil LaMarr (10 pics)
Second Homebuyer

Rob Riggle (30 pics)
Randy

Jason Davis
TJ

Paula Killen
Rental Agent

Ken Jeong (94 pics)
Employment Agent

Horatio Sanz (15 pics)
Lead Singer

Kyle Felts
Wine Mixer Heckler

Jake Szymanski
Caterer

Matt Walsh (23 pics)
Drunk Corporate Guy

Dmitri Schuyler-Linch
6-Year-Old Derek

Bryce Hurless
9-Year-Old Brennan

Brent White
Therapy Patient

Steve Silverie
Donnie Huff

Don Abernathy (3 pics)
Upscale Businessman

Erin Affourtit
Online Store Clerk

Jeffrey Ashkin
Catalina Wine Mixer Guest

Denise Bradley
Recital Critic

Pete Brown
Helicopter Pilot

Troy Butcher
Football Player

Jeremy Clark
Derek's Football Buddy

James Collins
Guy at Table

John D. Crawford
Bekins Mover

Michael L. Peterson
Derek's Birthday Party Guest

Craig A. Dunlop
Audience

Krystal Ellsworth (12 pics)
Featured Dancer

Justin Fix
Choir Boy

Charlie Gelbart
Helicopter Girl

Tommy Gerrits
Boy in Park

Larry Goldstein
Maitre D'

Carol Ilku
Shop Owner

Amanda Lee Jacoby
Student Back in the 80's

Christopher Karl Johnson
Wedding Guest

Dancer

Breaunna Lake
Student

Gregg Lee
Wine Mixer Guest

Michelle Lenhardt
Upscale Shopper

Tara Macken (6 pics)
High School Gymnast

Debbie Prokop
Wine Mixer Guest

Dancer

Alex Pulido
Playground Kid

Kate Ociepka
Girl in Playground

Jarrod W. Robbins
Bartender

Sandra Rosko
Middle School Kid

Erinn Selkis
Helicopter Girl

Laimarie Serrano
TJ's Wife

Micah Sudduth
Mangina Chior Boy

Director

Adam McKay (16 pics)

Writer

Will Ferrell (564 pics)
Screenplay

Adam McKay (16 pics)
Screenplay

Will Ferrell (564 pics)
Story

Adam McKay (16 pics)
Story

John C. Reilly (184 pics)
Story

Producer

Judd Apatow (115 pics)
Producer

Joshua Church
Co-producer

Jessica Elbaum
Associate producer

Andrew Epstein
Associate producer

Will Ferrell (564 pics)
Executive producer

David B. Householter
Executive producer

Adam McKay (16 pics)
Executive producer

Jimmy Miller
Producer

Original Music

Jon Brion (15 pics)

Cinematographer

Oliver Wood
Director of photography

Editor

Brent White

Casting Director

Allison Jones

Production Designer

Clayton Hartley

Art Director

Virginia L. Randolph
As Virginia Randolph Weaver

Set Decorator

Casey Hallenbeck

Costume Designer

Susan Matheson

Makeup Department

Simone Almekias-Siegl
Key makeup artist

Steve Artmont
Makeup department head

Nanci Cascio
Key hair stylist as Nanci L. Cascio

Bridget Cook
Hair department head

Shana Fruman
Hair stylist

Toby Lamm
Additional make-up

J.D. Bowers
Prosthetics lab technician: W.M. Creations Inc.

Prosthetics sculptor: W.M. Creations Inc.

Adam Brandy
Additional makeup artist

Matthew W. Mungle
Prosthetic supplier

Tina Sims
Assistant hair stylist

Clinton Wayne
Special makeup effects artist

Production Manager

Desmond Cannon
Studio executive

Basil Grillo
Unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Courtenay Miles
Second assistant director

Jaysene Overton
Dga trainee

Matt Rebenkoff
First assistant director

Paul Schneider
Second second assistant director

Mike Crotty
Additional second assistant director

Vincent G. Gonzales
Second assistant director: reshoots

Adam Martin
Additional second assistant director

Courtenay Miles
First assistant director: second unit

Matt G. Sheets
Assistant director: additional photography

Assistant director: reshoots

Second second assistant director

Art Department

David Becerra
Art department coordinator

Charlie Campbell
Assistant art director

Ethan Denne
Paint foreman

Glenn Forbes
Assistant property master

Carmine Goglia
Stand-by painter

Glenn Hoofman
Plaster foreman

Lee J. Jashinsky
Painter

Scott Maginnis
Property master

Brook Mansbridge
Construction foreman

Mark Sakamoto
Leadman

Bill Taliaferro
Set designer

James E. Tocci
Set designer

Charles Vassar
Set designer

Michael Vines
Assistant property master

Butch West
Construction coordinator

Andrew Campbell
Graphic designer

Eric Coon
Carpenter

Robert Danté Denne
Paint supervisor

Adam Deyoe
Art assistant

Marc L. Fusco
Art department coordinator

Erick Garibay
Assistant props

Tommy Gutman
Assistant props

Phillip A. Henry
Gang boss

John Herbert
Painter

Rachel Hicks
Painter

Alex Hill
Illustrator

Storyboard artist

Steven Curtis Husch
Set decoration buyer

Monique Landry
On-set dresser

Kurt Miller
Carpenter foreman

Lanie Mimikakis
Props

Steven O'Bannon
Labor foreman

Brieann Rich
Construction medic

Jack White
Food stylist

Eric Yamamoto
Art department assistant

Sound Department

George H. Anderson
Supervising sound editor

Bill W. Benton
Supervising sound mixer

Gary C. Bourgeois
Supervising sound mixer

Bill Burns
Assistant sound editor

Tammy Fearing
Supervising adr editor

Vincent Guisetti
Foley artist

Michael Haight
Adr editor

Larry Hopkins
Layback sound mixer

Randall L. Johnson
Boom operator

Pamela Kahn
Foley artist

Larry Kemp
Dialogue editor

Howard London
Adr mixer

Cindy Marty
Sound effects editor

James Matheny
Dialogue editor

Julia Max (6 pics)
Adr looping

Jordan O'Neill
DTS Sound Mastering Engineer

Jack Rametta
Adr mixer

Art Rochester
Production sound mixer

Kyle Rochlin
Foley mixer

Joe Schiff
Foley supervisor

Paul Stula
Epk sound mixer

Cherie Tamai
Assistant sound editor

Paul Tirone
Adr recordist

Mark C. Grech
Boom operator: second unit

Ross Levy
Utility sound technician

Fred Peck III
Sound mixing technician

Special Effects

Bruce Khteian
Special effects foreman

Bruce Minkus
Special effects coordinator

Visual Effects

Akemi Abe
Main titles

Jon Anastasiades
Digital compositor

Raoul Bolognini
Visual effects producer: Zoic Studios as Raoul Yorke Bolognini

Greg Groenekamp
Compositor: Zoic Studios

Diana Hinek
Compositor: Zoic Studios

Deke Kincaid
Compositor: Zoic Studios

Jason Monroe
Cg modeller: Zoic Studios

Nathan Overstrom
Compositor: Zoic Studios as Nate Overstrom

Rocco Passionino
Visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios

Bethany Pederson Onstad
Compositor: Zoic Studios as Bethany Pederson

Nik Slotiuk
Cg artist

Philip Williams
Visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios

Roy Yang
Digital compositor as Jianru Yang

Zachariah Zaubi
Compositor: Zoic Studios as Zach Zabui

Dave Isaac Santos Abuel
Digital compositor

Riley Benard
Digital compositor: Zoic Studios B.C.

Kristen Branan
Head of production: Zoic Studios

Mike Diltz
Digital compositor

Ben Funk
Digital compositor

Nick Hsieh
Compositor: Zoic Studios

Patrick Mooney
Visual effects producer: Zoic Studios Vancouver uncredited

Visual effects producer: Zoic Studios

Nicholas Onstad
Digital artist

Mark Robben
Digital compositor

Sean Tompkins
Visual effects coordinator

Caleb Wagner
Visual effects

Stunts

Greg Anthony
Stunts

Joni Avery
Stunts

Eddie Braun (2 pics)
Stunts

Todd Bryant
Stunts

Gary Davis
Additional stunt coordinator: re-shoots

Jeremy Fitzgerald
Stunts

Sean Graham
Stunts

Stunts

Ronan Hice
Stunt performer

Sonia Izzolena
Stunts

Terry James
Stunts

Dan Lemieux
Stunts

Shaun W. Loeser
Stunts

Rob Mars
Stunts

Chase Penny (1 pic)
Stunt performer

John Robotham
Stunt coordinator

Booboo Stewart (116 pics)
Stunts

Roger Stoneburner
Stunts

James Terry
Utility stunts

Michael M. Vendrell
Stunts

Jeffrey G. Barnett
Stunts

Michael H. Barnett
Stunts

Troy Bellinghausen
Stunt double

Todd Bryant
Stunt double: Will Ferrell

Michael Caradonna
Utility stunts

Callie Croughwell
Stunts

Cameron Croughwell
Stunts

Joshua Croughwell
Stunts

Reid Harper
Stunts

Ajay Hateley
Stunts

Dylan Hice
Stunts

Houston Hooker
Stunts

Kanan Hooker
Stunts

Karine Mauffrey
Utility stunts

Stunts

Mark Munoz (4 pics)
Stunts

Tarah Paige (12 pics)
Stunt performer

Jade Quon
Stunts

Wyatt Tipton
Stunt performer

Katina Waters
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Michael D. Alvarez
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Robert Baird
Second assistant camera: "c" camera

James Barela
Loader

Jerry Bertolami
Dolly grip

George W. Borthwick
Grip

Joe Chess
Camera operator: "a" camera

James B. Crawford
Chief lighting technician

Damon Doherty
Rigging grip

Daniel Dorowsky
Rigging elect

Rick Harris
Key rigging grip

Annika Iltis
Camera loader

Bruce Jagoda
Dimmer board operator

Timothy Kane
First assistant camera: "b" camera

James Keys
Chief rigging lighting technician as James J. Keys

Tommy Klines
First assistant camera

Gemma La Mana
Still photographer

Jonathan Leary
Grip

Tim Marshall
Gaffer: additional photography

Ronald A. Miller
Rigging grip foreman

Paul Murphey
Video assist operator

Coby Nissen
Lighting technician

Maricella Ramirez
First assistant camera: "a" camera

Todd SanSone
Additional photography

Michael Shaw
Grip

Alan Shultz
Dolly grip

Donald A. Spadoni
Best boy rigging grip

Michael St. Hilaire
Camera operator: "b" camera

Mike Sweeney
Assistant chief lighting technician

Jeff Therieau
Rigging grip

Les T. Tomita
Key grip

Michael Anthony Travers
Rigging grip

Michael T. Travers
Best boy grip

Terry Wolcott
Second assistant camera: "a" camera

Norman Ash
Electrician

Paul Gonsoulin
First assistant camera: 2nd Unit / Additional Camera

Quinn Grove
Grip

Scott Kidner
Chief lighting technician: second unit

Kris Krosskove
Camera operator: second unit

Thom Lairson
Second assistant camera: "c" camera

Ulrike Lamster
Second assistant camera

Jim McComas
Electrician

Daisuke Dice Miyake
Grip

Ron Newburn
Lighting technician

Michael Pinkey
Camera operator

David Stump
Director of photography: second unit

Joseph T. Terranova
Set lighting technician

Michael Ursetta
Rigging electrician

Michael J. Walker
Camera operator: "c" camera

Michael Witczak
Electrician

Animation Department

Grant Okita
Main title animator

Casting Department

Angela Campolla-Sanders
Casting associate

Ben Harris
Casting assistant

Chris Bustard
Extras casting

Mariann H.W. Lee
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Charlene Amateau
Costume supervisor

Yvonne Bastidos
Set costumer

Klara Farberov
Seamstress: additional photography

Marylou Lim
Costumer: Mr. Ferrell

Jacquelyn Moran
Costume assistant: additional photography

Elaine Davis
Assistant costume designer

Michael A. Russell
Key costumer

Susan Strubel
Set costumer

Carol Demarti
Head ager and dyer

Nina Fabio
Seamstress

Erin Fisher
Costume assistant

Katie Gavin
Additional costumer

Robyn Gebhart
Cutter/fitter

Grace Pyke
Costumer

Danny Vick
Costumer

Andy Visser
Additional costumer

Editorial Department

Mellissa Bretherton
Additional editor as Mellissa Bretherton

Mo Henry
Negative cutter

Alex Hepburn
Assistant editor

Michael Hofacre
Assistant editor

John Persichetti
Digital colorist

Josh Salzberg
Apprentice editor

Roy Vasich
Colorist: dailies

Benjamin Sutor
On-line editor

Jay Warren
Digital intermediate producer

Music Department

Perla Batalla
Musical director: one song

Elin Carlson
Chorus

Soundtrack

Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator

Ran Galor
Assistant music editor

Rick Giovinazzo
Orchestrator

Jonathan Karp
Music consultant

Kevin Kaska
Orchestrator

Jim Schultz
Music editor

Armand Steiner
Score mixer

Erica Weis
Music editor

Hal Willner
Music supervisor

Gina Zimmitti
Music contractor

Gary Gold
Musician: drummer

Wayne Kramer (5 pics)
Composer: additional music

Laura Perlman
Music editor

Tim Rodier
Music preparation

Bettie Ross
Music copyist

David E. Russo
Music programmer

Patrick Spain
Scoring assistant engineer

Transportation Department

Michael W. Broomer
Driver

James D. D'Amico
Transportation co-captain as James D'Amico

Ted Joneson
Driver

Jimmy Kaminsky
Driver

Michael Menapace
Transportation captain

Brian Stackhouse
Driver

Alex Strand
Driver

Daniel Canamar
Transportation dispatcher

Robert Gaskill
Driver: reshoots

Teresa Haney
Transportation

Vicki Sousa
Driver

Other Crew

John Arbuckle
Boat captain

Gerard Averill
Location manager

Susan Bambara
Additional script supervisor: Los Angeles

Script supervisor

Colin Borden
Production assistant: reshoots

Will Casey
Unit publicist

Pedro Max Cornejo-Lopez
Computer/video operator

Brian Crimmins
Production assistant

Demelza Cronin
Assistant production coordinator

Laurette Dobson
Additional script supervisor: Los Angeles

Script supervisor

Gabrielle Eisenstadt
Production assistant: reshoots

Cristin Ertel
Assistant: Mr. Miller

Carey Field
Production assistant

Eli Fowler
Production secretary

Marc L. Fusco
Production assistant

Cate Hardman
Script supervisor

Matthew Henick
Assistant: Mr. Apatow

Justin W. Hill
Assistant location manager

Ellen J. Hornstein
Assistant: Mr. Householter

Lauryn Kahn
Assistant: Mr. McKay

Jason Kumalo
Production assistant

Meredith McIvor
Assistant production coordinator

David Midgen
Titles producer

Kathryn Mindala
Production accountant

Birgit Paulin
Assistant: Mr. Ferrell

Greg Pittman
Animal coordinator

Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
Choreographer

Tasha Prothro
Production assistant

Alan D. Purwin (3 pics)
Helicopter pilot

Alex Richanbach
Production assistant

Bruce A. Ross
Marine coordinator as Bruce Ross

Zachary Roth
Assistant: Mr. Apatow as Zack Roth

Justin Ruane
Assistant: Mr. Reilly

John Schwert
Production assistant: cast

Chance P. Tassone
Craft service: New Zealand splinter unit

Laura Tiz
Assistant accountant

Lora Umphress
Payroll accountant

Jan-Willem van der Vaart
Production assistant

John Burton West
Production coordinator

Keegan Zall
Production assistant

Natalie Alexander
Misc crew: ADR Voices

Jampier Arias
Junior assistant accountant: reshoots

Laurie Arnow-Epstein
Construction accountant

Adam Bayless
Assistant production coordinator

Sterling Beaumon (40 pics)
Adr voice match

Scott Brant
Key second assistant accountant

Bettina Browne
Dog trainer

Ericka Bryce
Supervising medic

Greg Cohen
Assistant: Mr. Apatow

W. Harry Fortuna
Assistant location manager

Mario Gilbert
Key assistant location manager

Sean C. Graham
Stand-in: re-shoots

Jennifer Hamilton
Assistant choreographer

Robbie E. Harrison
Voice over

Jack E. Herman
Extras set coordinator reshoots

Pete Hernandez
Additional production assistant

Rene H. Herrera
Water safety

Tony Oberstar
Production assistant

Kristy Pace
Adr voice

Mary Pascoe
Stand-in

Brennan Reynolds
Production assistant

Michael Rich
Production assistant

Nicholas Rich
Set medic

V.W. Scheich
Production coordinator

Ron Segro
Post-production accountant

Lalida Sujjavasin
Production assistant

Tammy Thomas
Production assistant

J.D. Woods
Production assistant: additional photography

« Back to Step Brothers Pics

Browse Movie Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Alexis Dziena Pics

Posted by big black c0ck Oct 11

lol, that view of your pu$$y with your legs spread and your mouth open make...

Miley Cyrus Pics

Posted by big black c0ck Oct 11

i love how you love flashing your ti*ts and pu$$y for everyone to see!! i b...

Charlize Theron Pics

Posted by DOUGLAS J. KIRKHAM Oct 10

Who is the most searched actor and actress on your website?

Iman Pics

Posted by jay Oct 8

where can I buy pictures of IMAN?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.63 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2017, FamousFix