A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Sitemap  
AllStarPics Statistics
Galleries:
Pictures:
Comments:
22,397 [NEW]

You are here: Pics  >  Assault on Precinct 13 Pics  >  Assault on Precinct 13 Cast and Credits

Assault on Precinct 13 Cast and Credits


Cast

Ethan Hawke (542 pics)
Sgt. Jake Roenick

Laurence Fishburne (211 pics)
Marion Bishop

Gabriel Byrne (107 pics)
Capt. Marcus Duvall

Maria Bello (653 pics)
Dr. Alex Sabian

Drea de Matteo (226 pics)
Iris Ferry

John Leguizamo (149 pics)
Beck

Brian Dennehy (82 pics)
Sgt. Jasper O'Shea

Ja Rule (76 pics)
Smiley as Jeffrey 'Ja Rule' Atkins

Currie Graham (25 pics)
Mike Kahane

Aisha Hinds (12 pics)
Anna

Matt Craven (16 pics)
Officer Kevin Capra

Fulvio Cecere (6 pics)
Ray Portnow

Peter Bryant
Lt. Holloway

Kim Coates (38 pics)
Officer Rosen

Hugh Dillon (25 pics)
Tony

Tig Fong (6 pics)
Danny Barbero

Jasmin Geljo (3 pics)
Marko

Jessica Greco
Coral

Dorian Harewood (25 pics)
Gil

Philip Marshall
Hagen

Arnold Pinnock
Carlyle

Edward A. Queffelec
Bronco Gunman as Ed Queffelec

Robert Hayley
Sniper James

Courtney Cunningham
Cop #1

Leford Lawes
Precinct 21 Cop #1

Roman Podhora
Cop #3

Gilson Lubin
Mover #2

Brian King
Fireman #2

Laurent Richet
Undercover Cop

J.C. Kenny
Reporter #1

Sasha Roiz (28 pics)
Jason Elias

Ray Kahnert
Priest

Dave Tommasini
Pilot as Dave Thomassini

Jeff Ironi
Fireman #1

Melissa Thomson
Lawyer

Darren Frost
Mover #1

Al Vrkljan
Sniper Sebastien as Alan Vrkljan

Titus Welliver (45 pics)
Milos

Tony Burton (16 pics)
Wells

DTeflon
Swat Officer #2 Sgt Lewis

Colin Glazer
Jeff

Derwin Phillips
Davidson

Director

Jean-François Richet

Writer

John Carpenter (32 pics)
Earlier film

James DeMonaco
Screenplay

Producer

Don Carmody
Executive producer

Pascal Caucheteux
Producer

James DeMonaco
Co-producer

Joseph Kaufman
Executive producer

Sebastien Lemercier
Executive producer

Jeffrey Silver
Producer

Stephane Sperry
Producer

Original Music

Mike Kourtzer
Composer

Graeme Revell

Cinematographer

Robert Gantz

Editor

Bill Pankow

Casting Director

Kerry Barden

Billy Hopkins

Suzanne Smith

Production Designer

Paul D. Austerberry
As Paul Denham Austerberry

Art Director

Nigel Churcher

Set Decorator

Steven Essam

Costume Designer

Vicki Graef

Georgina Yarhi

Makeup Department

James D. Brown
Key hair stylist as James Brown

Mario Cacioppo
Makeup artist: Mr. Fishburne

Francine Francis-Lee
Hair stylist: Mr. Fishburne

Paul Jones (8 pics)
Special makeup effects artist

Fina Khan
Assistant hair stylist

Donald Mowat
Key makeup artist as Donald J. Mowat

Edelgard K. Pfluegl
Assistant makeup artist as Edelgard Pfluegl

Production Manager

Gregor Hutchison
Post-production supervisor

Deb LeFaive
Unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Simon Board
Second assistant director

Penny Charter
Second assistant director: second unit

Raymond J. Duff
Third assistant director: second unit

Pierre Henry
First assistant director

Agnieszka Kroskowska
Third assistant director

Cameron Kuc
Third assistant director

Michael Peleshok
Third assistant director: second unit

Trainee assistant director as Mike Peleshok

Michael Pohorly
Third assistant director

Martin Walters
First assistant director: second unit

Art Department

Theresa Buckley
Props buyer

David G. Fremlin
Set designer

Jennifer Heimpel
Assistant art director

Ron Hewitt
Property master

Michael Huschka
Assistant property master

Henry Ilola
Carpenter

Mayumi Konishi
Set designer

Matthew Lammerich
Key scenic artist

Erin Leslie
Assistant key scenic artist

Aeschylus Poulos
Art department coordinator

Dawn Rivard
Set buyer

Jeremy Simser
Storyboard artist

Phillip Tellez
Construction coordinator

Steve Middlebrook
On-set dresser

Stephen Paisley
Painter

Sound Department

Steve Baine
Foley artist

Todd Beckett
Re-recording mixer

Denis Bellingham
Boom operator

Alex Bullick
Assistant sound editor

Lee de Lang
Sound effects editor

Chris Dustin
Re-recording assistant

Keith Elliott
Re-recording mixer

Paula Fairfield
Sound designer

Supervising sound editor

Gina Gyles
Foley assistant

Craig Henighan
Sound designer

Supervising sound editor

David Lee
Production sound mixer

Donald Lyles
Sound recordist

Jason McFarling
Boom operator

Matthew McKenzie
Adr recordist

Colin McLellan
Adr recordist

Carla Murray
Sound effects designer

Sound effects editor

Chris Navarro
Adr recordist

Jason Perreira
Re-recording assistant

Peter Persaud
Foley recordist

Jill Purdy
Supervising dialogue & adr editor

Trent Richmond
Assistant sound editor

Nathan Robitaille
Sound editor

Sound effects editor

Steve F.B. Smith
Stereo sound consultant: Dolby

Eric Thompson
Adr mixer

Alexander Track
Sound

Marilee Yorston
Foley assistant

Mark Zsifkovits
Re-recording mixer

Special Effects

Warren Appleby
Pyrotechnic supervisor

Tim Barraball
Special effects technician

Jason Board
Special effects supervisor

Bob Hall
Second unit key special effects

Mike Kavanagh
Key snow effects

Arthur Langevin
Pyrotechnician

John MacGillivray
Special effects coordinator

Laird McMurray
Snow special effects coordinator

Bill McShane
Special effects technician

Shane Million
Special effects technician

Cameron Patterson
Special effects crew

John Poulter
Special effects technician

Jim Reischl
Special effects technician

Jeff Skochko
Special effects technician

Stephen Wallace
Special effects technician

Daniel White
Special effects key

Chris Card
Special effects technician

Ray Comiso
Special effects technician

Visual Effects

Rebecca Adams
Production coordinator: Soho VFX

Douglas Aiken
Digital compositor: trailer, S4 Studios

Brian Anderson
3D animator: Mr. X Inc.

Berj Bannayan
Software engineer: SOHO VFX

Barb Benoit
Digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Dennis Berardi
Visual effects supervisor

Kristy Blackwell
CG supervisor: Mr. X Inc.

Dominik Bochenski
Additional compositing: Mr. X Inc.

Kris Brockman
Compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Mark Chong
Technical developer: Mr. X Inc.

Patrick Clancey
Digital opticals

Shawney Cohen
Digital effects artist as Sean Cohen

Drake Conrad
Scanning recording

Donnie Creighton
Digital intermediate assistant producer

Laurence Cymet
Digital compositor: SOHO VFX

Julia Deakin
Additional compositing: Mr. X Inc.

Rob Del Ciancio
Digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Bonnie Dickson
Compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Mike Diltz
Compositing assistant: Mr. X Inc.

Jeremy Dineen
Visual effects animator: Mr. X Inc.

Sasha Dragun
Systems administrator: Mr. X Inc.

Jason Giberson
Scanning and recording

Shane Glading
Lighting/rendering: Mr. X Inc.

Rob Gyorgy
Digital effects artist

Elizabeth Holmes
Digital compositor: SOHO VFX

Noel Hooper
Digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Bryan Jones
Lead compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Ntana Key
Digital intermediate color assistant

Perry M. Kimura
Digital scanning and recording: EFILM

Michael Kowalski
Producer: Soho VFX

Jef Lonn
Digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Brian Lui
Digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Allan Magled
Visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX

Chad Malbon
Visual effects producer

Seth Martiniuk
Compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Sarah McMurdo
Visual effects production manager

Daniel Mizuguchi
3D animator: Mr. X Inc.

Mike Mombourquette
Digital compositor: SOHO VFX

Saybian Morgan
Look development technical director: Mr. X Inc

Mike Mulock
3D animator: Mr. X Inc.

Sean O'Hara
Compositor

Marco Polsinelli
Additional compositing: Mr. X Inc.

Vladimir Popovic
Systems administrator: Mr. X Inc.

Aaron Pozzer
Digital artist: Mr. X Inc.

Lighting/rendering: Mr. X Inc.

Matt Ralph
Digital effects artist: Mr. X Inc.

Eric J. Robertson
Visual effects producer: Mr. X Inc.

Linda Rose
In-house accountant: Mr. X Inc.

Chris Ross
Digital effects scanning

Steven J. Scott
Supervising digital colorist: EFilm

Keith Sellers
Digital compositor: Soho VFX

Vicki Silva
Digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.

David Singer
Operations Manager: Mr. X Inc.

Dev Singh
Coordinator: Mr. X Inc.

Karl Sisson
3D animator: Mr. X Inc.

CG artist: Mr. X Inc.

Jason Snea
Compositor

Mark Stepanek
Lighting/rendering: Mr. X Inc.

Tamara Stone
Digital artist: Mr. X Inc.

Derek Sunderland
Digital artist

Hoa Tran
3D animator: Mr. X Inc.

Mark Tureski
Digital effects artist

Aaron Weintraub
Digital effects supervisor: Mr. X

Michael Wile
Lead compositor: SOHO VFX

Sarah Wormsbecher
Visual effects project manager: Technicolor

Kyle Yoneda
3D animator: Mr. X Inc.

Motassem Younes
Digital opticals

Thomas Mathai
Data manager

Stunts

Lloyd Adams
Stunts

Taryn Ash
Stunts

Brad Bennett
Stunts

Marco Bianco
Stunts

Donovan Boucher
Stunts

Shane Cardwell
Stunts

Dean Copkov
Stunts

Scott Douglas
Stunts

Chris Frampton
Stunts

Tom Galacka
Stunts

Catherine Gourdier
Stunts

Howard Green
Stunts

Curtis Hibbert
Stunt double

Paul Holder
Stunts

Brian Jagersky
Stunts

Mic Jones
Fire stunt rigger

Stunt rigger as Mick Jones

Vanessa Reid
Stunts

Steve Lucescu
Stunt coordinator

Stunts

Jim Lyttle
Stunts

Egerton Marcus
Stunts

Christopher McGuire
Stunts

Dwayne McLean
Stunts

Moses Nyarko
Stunts

Rick Parker
Stunts

Sue Parker
Stunts

Edward A. Queffelec
Utility stunts

Robert Racki
Stunts

John Stoneham Jr.
Stunts

Bryan Thomas
Stunts

Robert Thomas
Stunts

Len Wagner
Stunts

Maxine Dumont
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Richard Allen
Gaffer

Brendan Bresnahan
Key video assist operator

Craig Campbell
Grip

Thomas Care
Dolly grip

Elizabeth Caruana
Second assistant: "c" camera

Jayson Clute
First assistant camera

Louis De Ernsted
Director of photography: second unit

Renato Di Giuseppe
Camera operator: "c" camera

William Engel
Grip

Philip Esteves
Best boy electric

Bryan Forde
Gaffer

Carson T. Foster
Grip

Ben Gervais
Video assist operator

Tony Guerin
Camera operator

Greg Haddow
Rigging best boy electric

Michael Hall
Additional camera operator

Mark W. Hindle
Video playback operator

Mark Hryma
Camera operator: Wescam camera

Marcel Janisse
Assistant camera

Marek Krawczyk
Rigging gaffer

Andris Matiss
Steadicam operator

Camera operator: "b" camera

Monty Montgomerie
Key grip

Erin Palmer
Grip: daily

Jeff Petro
Assistant camera: Wescam camera

Dean Stinchcombe
First assistant camera: "b" camera

James Tamblyn
Video playback technician 2005

Casting Department

Robin D. Cook
Casting: Canada

Sara Kay
Casting associate: Toronto

Deedra Ricketts
Special casting

Jane Rogers
Extras casting

Paul Schnee
Casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Richard Krough
Costume set supervisor

Editorial Department

Michael Hatzer
Color timer

Lara Johnston
Associate editor

Curtis Lindersmith
Digital intermediate editor

Tom Mayclim
Negative cutter

Arthur Montreuil
Color timer

George Papuashvili
Editor: video

Lorraine Samuel
Post-production coordinator

Steven J. Scott
Supervising digital colorist

Location Management

Drazen Baric
Assistant location manager

Brad Cowan
Location production assistant

Jonathan Matthews
Location manager

Pete Nilson
Location security

Sarah Nilson
Location security as Sarah Weight

Anthony David Pace
Key location production assistant

John Rakich
Location scout: pre-production

Music Department

Kevin Banks
Music editor: temp music/conform

Christine Bergren
Music legal and clearance

Mark Curry
Scoring mixer

Dominik Hauser
Music preparation

John Houlihan
Music supervisor

Season Kent
Music coordinator

Mario Klemens
Conductor

Bill Meyers
Orchestrator

Gregg Nestor
Music preparation

Ashley Revell
Music editor

David E. Russo
Music programmer as David Russo

Tim Simonec
Orchestrator

Transportation Department

Lee Bryan
Picture car coordinator

Rickey Giallonardo
Picture car captain

Ian C. Harris
Daily driver

Other Crew

Rebekah Boisvert
Stand-in

Beverley Bremner
Key craft service

James Burke
Production assistant

Nuno Capitao de Salles
Personal trainer as Nuno De Sallas

Jane Conway
Animal wrangler

Meg Davies
Assistant: Mr. Silver as Meghan Davies

Michelle Dunton
Rights and clearances

Ava DuVernay (27 pics)
Publicity consultant

Jay Floyd
Clearance administrator

Melissa Girotti
Assistant production coordinator

Nadia Guglieri
Second script supervisor

Sarah Johnson
Assistant: Mr. Silver

Michael Kessler
Production assistant

Kyle Kitagawa
Production assistant

Robert A. Levine
Unit publicist

Timothy Lockridge
Recruiting

Jessica Lukian
Assistant: Mr. Richet

Eleanor Mendes
Production secretary

Stephen Milo
Production assistant

Sandy Morrow
Script supervisor: splinter unit

Tony Muro
Publicist

Valentin Nedialkov
Weapon specialist

Jan Nizen
Production accountant

Anthony Pangalos
Assistant production coordinator

Regina Petrik
Key craft service

Dana Ramsay
Production coordinator

Pascual Romero
Publicity and promotions

Dug Rotstein
Script supervisor

Dave Ian Smith
Fire safety officer

Coleen Snyder
Second assistant accountant

Carla Spizziri
First assistant accountant

Post-production accountant

Alan Sutton
Fire safety

Bromley Switzer
Assistant: Mr. Gantz

Charles Taylor
Armorer

Dave Tommasini
Aerial helicopter pilot

Hayley Tyson
Assistant: Mr. Carmody

Al Vrkljan
Armorer

Greg Whiteside
On-set satellite internet technician

James Ireland
Production assistant

Thanks

Elizabeth Dreyer
Special thanks

Browse Movie Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Alexis Dziena Pics

Posted by big black c0ck Oct 11

lol, that view of your pu$$y with your legs spread and your mouth open make...

Miley Cyrus Pics

Posted by big black c0ck Oct 11

i love how you love flashing your ti*ts and pu$$y for everyone to see!! i b...

Charlize Theron Pics

Posted by DOUGLAS J. KIRKHAM Oct 10

Who is the most searched actor and actress on your website?

Iman Pics

Posted by jay Oct 8

where can I buy pictures of IMAN?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.41 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2017, FamousFix