A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Sitemap  
AllStarPics Statistics
Galleries:
Pictures:
Comments:
20,879 [NEW]

You are here: Pics  >  Happy Feet Two Pics  >  Happy Feet Two Cast and Credits

Happy Feet Two Cast and Credits


Cast

Carlos Alazraqui (11 pics)
Nestor

Lombardo Boyar
Raul

Jeffrey Garcia
Rinaldo

Johnny A. Sanchez
Lombardo

Sofía Vergara (2,753 pics)
Carmen

Robin Williams (382 pics)
Ramon

Lovelace

Elijah Wood (232 pics)
Mumble

Pink (2,098 pics)
Gloria

Ava Acres (6 pics)
Erik

Atticus

Meibh Campbell
Bo voice

Common (203 pics)
Seymour

Magda Szubanski (45 pics)
Miss Viola

Hugo Weaving (210 pics)
Noah the Elder

Brad Pitt (6,822 pics)
Will the Krill

Matt Damon (869 pics)
Bill the Krill

Hank Azaria (93 pics)
The Mighty Sven

Richard Carter
Bryan the Beachmaster voice

Lee Perry
Wayne the Challenger

Francesco

Eggbert

Leopard Seal

Jai Sloper
Weaner Pup voice

Anthony LaPaglia (100 pics)
The Alpha Skua

Danny Mann
Brokebeak voice

Elizabeth Daily (52 pics)
Multiple Voices voice as E G Daily

Gary Eck
Additional Voices voice

Imogen Trowell
Additional Voices voice

Rita Rani
Voice as Rita Rani

Denise Blasor
Adelie Chica

Sergio Bruna
Voice

Mason Vale Cotton (30 pics)
Erik

Gage Davenport
Voice

Roberto Donati
Voice

John Goodman (94 pics)
The Beach Master

Sunil Malhotra
Voice

Kal Mansoor
Voice

Jeremy Maxwell
Voice

Voice

Roger Narayan
Bollywood Indian Penguin voice

Max Pashley
Voice

Arshad Aslam
Adelie Penguin voice

Hélène Cardona
Adelia Penguin voice

Justin Cotta
Scientist voice

Ivy Mak
Scientist

Ajay Mehta (9 pics)
Indian Penguin voice

Puja Mohindra
Bollywood Penguin voice

Director

George Miller (5 pics)

Gary Eck
Co-director

David Peers
Co-director

Writer

George Miller (5 pics)
Written by

Gary Eck
Written by

Warren Coleman
Written by

Paul Livingston
Written by

Warren Coleman
Characters

John Collee
Characters

George Miller (5 pics)
Characters

Judy Morris (3 pics)
Characters

Producer

Bruce Berman
Executive producer

Graham Burke
Executive producer

Jodie Camilleri
Digital line producer

Christopher DeFaria
Executive producer

Philip Hearnshaw
Executive producer

Jeannette Maher-Manifold
Digital line producer as Jeannette Manifold

Bill Miller
Producer

George Miller (5 pics)
Producer

Doug Mitchell
Producer

Martin Wood
Co-producer

Original Music

John Powell (2 pics)

Cinematographer

David Dulac

David Peers

Casting Director

Kristy Carlson

Production Designer

David Nelson

Art Director


Lopsie Schwartz

Production Manager

Jenny Basen
Production manager

Stacy Bissell
Production manager

Jason Brewer
Production manager

Carine Buncsi
Production supervisor

Amanda Davison
Production manager

Gabrielle Joosten
Production supervisor

Linda Luong
Production manager

Nick Russell
Production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Brian Mitchell
Assistant director

Samantha Nield
Second assistant director

Greg van Borssum
Digital crowds director

Art Department

Julia Bordeau
Lead surfacing

James Cowen
Lookdev artist

Tim McEwen
Concept artist

Storyboard artist

Mark Sexton
Set designer

Kelly Wallwork
Concept artist

Tony Watt
Carpenter

Sound Department

Justine Angus
Dialogue editor

Ben Beverley
Assistant sound editor

Glenn Butler
Re-recording engineer

Damian Candusso
Sound effects editor

Rosie Chase
Assistant dialogue editor

Nigel Christensen
Sound effects editor

Robert Deschaine
Sound

Robin Atkin Downes
Creature sound effects

Jared Dwyer
Assistant sound editor

Motion capture sound assistant

Greg Fitzgerald
Sound re-recording mixer

Mark Franken
Dialogue editor

Mario Gabrielli
Dialogue editor

Sound recordist

Jason Hancock
Foley editor

Sam Hayward
Re-recording engineer

Phil Heywood
Sound re-recording mixer

Sonal Joshi
Dialogue editor

Nick Kray
Adr mixer

Rich Macar
Adr recordist

James Martell
Dialogue editor

Paul Massey
Sound re-recording mixer

Andrew Miller
Boom operator

Sound effects editor

Augusta Miller
Co-dialogue editor

Emma Mitchell
First assistant sound editor

Damon Mouris
Sound effects editor

Tony Murtagh
Dialogue editor

Wayne Pashley
Sound designer

Sound re-recording mixer

Supervising sound editor

Derryn Pasquill
Dial supervisor

Peter Purcell
Additional re-recording mixer

Fabian Sanjurjo
Supervising sound effects editor

Brian Seagrave
Audio post-conform

John Simpson
Foley artist

Lisa Simpson
Foley recordist

Peter D. Smith
Sound re-recording mixer

Andy Stallabrass
Adr recordist

Tami Treadwell
Original dialogue mixer

Belinda Trimboli
First assistant sound editor

Libby Villa
Sound editorial

Jenny T. Ward
Supervising dialogue editor

William Ward
Sound editor

Peter Gleaves
Adr mixer

Sal Ojeda
Additional adr recordist

Visual Effects

Nikhil M. Anand
Character finaling td

Rigging technical director

Michael R.W. Anderson
Final layout artist

Shigeki Ao
Senior modeler

Meilhon Arnaud
Sets modeler

Nicole Ashford
Motion processor

Graham Ashworth
Stereoscopic technical director

Sven Assmuss
Motion editor

Kunal Ayer
Lighting td

Sarah Back
Final layout artist

Mark Stuart Bailey
Senior lighting artist

Guillaume Barlier
Character technical director

Basel Bazlamit
Final layout artist

Olivier Beierlein
Lighting department td: Dr. D Studios

Caleb Bell
Rigger

Matthew E. Bell
Lighting technical director

Niki Bern
Digital compositor

Dan Bethell
Sequence lead

Marcus Boos
Stereo lensing artist

Javier Borrego
Texture & shading artist

Jonathan Bot
Digital compositor

Christophe Brejon
Lighting technical director

Elliott Broutin
Senior lighting artist

Andrew Brown
Effects technical director: Dr. D Studios

Nathalie Buce
Surfacing artist

John Bucholtz
Motion edit lead

Simon Bunker
Senior shader writer

Rachael Byrne
Visual fx coordinator

Goncalo Cabaca
Visual effects artist

Morika Callao
Motion capture technical director

Carolina Chen
Software technical director as Carolina Chen

Bernard O. Ceguerra
Lead lighter: Dr. D Studios

Sanjay Chand
Compositor

Pol Chanthasartratsamee
Lighting td

Kirk Chantraine
Core r&d technical director

Bill Chen
Digital artist

Yan Chen
Digital supervisor

Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu
Surfacing artist

Hyemee Choi
Lighting technical director

Kate Choi
Lead lighter

Mihai Cioroba
Crowd technical director

Emma Clifton
Compositor

Luke Cole
Software engineer: Dr. D Studios

Rob Coleman
Animation director

Vernessa Cook
Motion editor

Chris Cooper
Visual effects consultant

Louis Corr
Digital artist

Surfacing

Eric Cowan
Surfacing artist

Gareth Cowen
Lead previs artist

Ed Coy
Digital artist

Jared Cram
Render wrangler

Ryan Cronin
Animator

David Cunningham
Fx technical director

Romain Côte
Surfacing artist

Marco D'Ambros
Character finaling technical director

Rigging td

Cesar Dacol Jr.
Senior modeller

Dexter Davey
Digital compositor

Vivian David
Senior lighting artist

Emmanuel De Lange
Stereo artist

Mathieu De Saint Jores
Crowd technical director

Rahul Deshprabhu
Senior effects technical director

Stefano Di Noia
Lighting artist

David Dulac
Visual effects supervisor

Rachael Dunk
Lighting technical director

Alexandra Díaz De Cerio
Lighting technical director

Robert East
Lighting td

Matt Ebb
Effects technical director

Seynaeve Emmanuel
Rigging supervisor

Luke Emrose
Technical director

Nick Epstein
Sequence supervisor

Edwin Erdmanis
Lead research & development technical director

Jesse Erickson
Effects technical director

Olivér Farkas
Color pipeline supervisor

Marq Faulkner
Lighting td

Michal Finegold
Lighting department td

Luke Flanagan
Motion capture editor

Jonas Forsman
Lead motion editor

Frederic Fortin
Visual effects technical director

Rogier Fransen
Lead crowd technical director

Alexandre Frazao
Crowd technical director

Alex Fry
Compositing supervisor

Alex Fuller
Crowd technical director

Raphaël Gadot
Visual effects technical director

Maxime Gallois
Lighting td

Reza Ghobadi Nic
Effects technical director: Animal Logic

Aaron Glenane
Motion capture artist

David 'Rudy' Grossman
Sequence lead

Jimmy Gunawan
Final layout artist

David Gurrea
Senior digital artist: surfacing

Annick Harmel-Tourneur
Senior lighter

Daniela Hasenbring
Motion capture department td

Makoto Hatanaka
Crowd td

Daniel Hayes
Lighting technical director

Huy Ho
Motion editor

Marc Horsfield
Sequence lead

Lawrence Huang
Visual effects artist

Konstantin Hubmann
Crowd technical director

Diego Garcia Huerta
Digital supervisor

Pipeline supervisor

Andras Ikladi
Senior vfx technical director

John Iskandar
Lighting td

Carl Jackson
Fx technical director

Nathan Jennings
Digital artist

Carolina Jiménez
Final layout artist

Jeff A. Johnson
Crowd td as Jeff Johnson

Benjamin Jones
Lighting td

Nick Kacevski
Visual development artist as Nick Kacevski

Jens Kafitz
Senior surfacing artist

Salauddin Kazi
Crowd technical director

Alison Kellom
Final layout artist

Timothy Kenyon
Lighting technical director

Christopher Kerr
Data operations lead: Dr.D Studios

Pency Kinnard
Digital compositor

Gyuri Kiss
Look development and effects

Muzaffer Korkut
Visual effects artist

Anthony Kotowicz
Motion processor

Yin Kun
Character fx td

Ruszkai Kálmán
Visual effects artist

Ivan La Rosa
Senior effects technical director

Delphine Laurent
Stereo artist

Mathias Lautour
Lighting supervisor

Alan Ledger
Lighting td

Chris Lee
Service delivery coordinator: Dr.D Studios

Shun Sing Edward Lee
Senior lighting technical director: Dr. D Studios

Simon Legrand
Senior modeller

Jesse Lehrman
Effects technical director

Eric Leidenroth
Motion edit supervisor

Snowy Leo
Senior technical director: lighting

Joe Levac
Final layout artist

Julien Leveugle
Lead compositor

Neil Lim Sang
Senior animator: Dr. D Studios

Bonnie Lin
Visual effects coordinator

Jarrod Linton
Previs

Jing Jing Liu
Lighting td

Zachary V. Lowe
Visual effects artist

Sam Loxton
Effects technical director

Demis Lyall-Wilson
Digital compositor: Dr. D Studios

Yi Ma
Software research and development

Mathew Mackereth
Lighting department td

Rigging td

Duncan MacLaren
Lead motion editor

Daniel Malig
Lighting technical director

Samuel Maniscalco
Lighting technical assistant

Kevin Mannens
Effects technical director

Filipe Marques
Digital compositor: Dr. D Studios

Hubert Maston
Senior technical director

Molina Matthieu
Visual effects artist

Leath Mattner
Render wrangler

Romain Maurer
Software engineer

Will McCrate
Digital artist

Joel Meire
Senior animator

Clear Menser
Effects technical director

Natalie Millar
Lighting production coordinator

Jason Mohan
Visual effects artist

Stephanie Molk
Visual effects technical director: Dr. D Studios

David Morris-Oliveros
Software developer

Fabian Mueller
Lead layout artist

Thierry Muller
Digital compositor: Dr. D

Norah Mulroney
Digital compositor

Hajime Nakamura
Lighting technical director

Alessandro Nardini
Visual effects

Adele Ng
Lighting td

Khang Ngo
Crowd technical assistant

Catalin Niculescu
Lead rigger

Jamie Nimmo
Digital compositor

Johan Nordenson
Senior surfacing artist

Sverker Nordqvist
Senior motion editor

Joshua Nunn
Lighting artist

Daniel O'Keefe
Lighting technical assistant

Mike O'Neill
Surfacing artist

Jan Oberhauser
Technical assistant

Alexander Ocias
Crowd technical assistant

Alex Oddbratt
FX TD: Dr D Studios

Chris Olivas
Digital compositor

Héctor M. Ortiz
Effects technical director: Dr. D Studios

Kurian Os
Software developer

Luke Osborne
Motion editor

Clayton Osmus
Digital artist

Phil Outen
Compositor

Ben Outerbridge
Digital compositor

Kaustubh Patil
Lighting artist

Adrian Paul
R&d supervisor: Dr. D Studios

Kim Pearce
Data operations manager: Dr.D Studios

Craig Peck
Motion editor

Lachlan Phillips
Stereo lensing artist

Daniel Phillis
Visual effects artist

Marc Picco
Effects technical director

Pablo Plaisted
Lead previs artist

Christian Poullay
Senior motion processor

Daniel Powter
Data services technician: Animal Logic

Richard Pritchard
Lighting concept artist

Surfacing artist

Visual development artist

Emily Probert
Digital compositor

Will Pryor
Rigging td

Ilaria Ragusa
Surfacing artist

Niral Rajani
Visual effects artist

Ana Rankovic
Cg lighting artist

Surfacer and shader writer

Ivan Rankovic
Modeler

Surfacing artist

Matthias Reiche
Motion editor

Florent Revel
Stereo lensing artist

Thomas Revill
Lighting fix up td: Dr. D Studios

Alessandro Riberti
Lighting technical director

Dean Richichi
Compositor

Tim Riley
Crowd technical director

Andrew Ritchie
Lead final layout artist

Sascha Robitzki
Senior crowd td: Dr. D Studios

Christophe Rodo
Effects technical director

Andy Rosen
Lighting td

Nathan Rule
Character finaling td

Santiago Salcedo
Visual effects artist

Mayur Samant
Fx technical director

Francesco Sansoni
Senior lighter

Martin Sawtell
Effects technical director

Ron Schab
Vfx td

Lawrence Schlosser
Animation technical director

Katrin Schmid
Software tools developer

Astrid Scholte
Lighting production coordinator

Daniel Scott
Motion processor

P. Kevin Scott
Senior character animator: Dr D. Studios

Gourdal Sebastien
Senior lighting artist

Rajiv Sharma
Effects technical director

Dushan Suresh Silva
Technical assistant

Richard Simko
Digital artist

Josh Simmonds
Head of 3d: Iloura

Jason Simmons
Senior effects technical director: Dr. D Studios

Ben Simons
Fx dept supervisor

Domenick Simpson
Lighting td

Stephen Sloan
Senior visual effects pipeline technical director

Eric So
Digital compositor

Michael Solon
Trainee compositor

Frederic Soumagnas
Visual effects

Michael Spence
Motion capture

Jeremy Spencer
Crowd pipeline td

Jeremy Squires
Lighting lead

Murray Stevenson
Digital supervisor

Antonny Sugianto
Crowd td

Richard Sur
Senior lighting technical director

Ben Swinbanks
Stereoscopic artist

Stereoscopic motion tracker

Reynold Tagore
Surfacing artist

Jo Ann Tan
Research & development

Ronen Tanchum
Effects technical director

Taisuke Tanimura
Layout td

Software developer

Martin Tardif
Senior lighting technical director

Guillaume Thimus
Lighting technical director: Dr D. Studios

Jensen Toms
Senior lighting artist

Matt Town
Visual effects editor

Quan Tran
Lighting technical director

Dhaliwal Upinder
Crowd technical director: Dr D Studios

Daniel Vasconcellos
Motion editor

Artur Vill
Lead surfacing artist

Nick von Tagen
Layout technical director

Mark Wainwright
Digital artist

Ben Walker
Digital matte painter

Faye Walkington
Motion capture processor

Kye Wein-Skeates
Lighting td

David Whiddon
Camera finisher

Phil Willis
Motion editor

Stuart Willis
Production supervisor: stereography

William Wilson
Technical assistant

Pete Woodley-Page
Motion edit lead

Mert Yamak
Senior technical director: lighting

Guillaume Zimmer
Crowd technical assistant

John Zivkovic
Head of engineering

Mark Bortolotto
Compositor

Stunts

Stephen Dunlevy (6 pics)
Stunt performer

Nathan Lawson
Stunt performer

Guy Norris
Stunt coordinator

Glenn Suter
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Simon Allan
Lighting technician: live action unit

Freddie Bonfanti
Electrician: live action unit

Glenn Burton
Lensing/previs supervisor

Shaun Conway
Gaffer: live action unit

Steve Daley
Best boy: live action unit

David Dulac
Cinematographer: lighting

Paul Fotofili
Lighting technician: live action unit

Animation Department

Stewart Alves
Senior technical animator

Jarrod Anderson
Technical animator

Laurence Andrews
Layout artist

Sven Assmuss
Animator: motion

Nacho Barahona
Character animator: Dr. D. Studios

Bob Baxter
Senior animator

Melanie Beisswenger
Animator

Benjamin Bigiel
Modeler

Simon Bull
Technical animator

Blair Burke
Animator

Aaron Burton
Animator

Bryon Caldwell
Animator

Pablo Calvillo
Layout artist

Daniel Carlisle
Puppeteer

Realtime operator

Beau Casey
Technical director

Andrea Castagnoli
Animator

Katherine Cibinel
Animator

Bodie Clare
Lensing artist

Simon Clarke
Animator

Rob Coleman
Animation director

Bruce Creevey
Animator

Ryan Cronin
Animator

Pepe De Lucas
Senior animator

Elise Deglau
Character finaling artist

Jérôme Dernoncourt
Character animator

Chris Ebeling
Motion animator

D. Edwardz
Animator

Dean Elliott
Senior animator

Avner Engel
Animator

Alexandre Espigares
Animator

Matt Everitt
Lead animator

Cristina Falcon
Character animator

Matt Farell
Animator: previs artist

Andy Finlayson
Animator

Ben Folkman
Previsualization artist: Dr. D Studios

Shaun Freeman
Senior character animator

Tim Gibson
Lead animator

Jordi Girones
Animator

Angie Glocka
Animator

Ben Goerlach
Animator

Paul Griffin
Lead animator

Phillip Hall
Senior animator

Grant Harris
Animator

Andreas Hikel
Senior previsualization artist

Tony Hudson
Lensing supervisor

Andrew Hunt
Senior animator

Jens Jebens
Senior pipeline technical director

Mascha Jürgens
Senior character animator

Neil Kennedy
Animator

Joseph Kim
Animator: Dr.D Studios

Ken Satchel King
Senior animator

Sheldon Kruger
Animator

Ravinder Kundi
Lensing artist

Kevin Labanowich
Senior animator

Tu Nhi Lam
Animation production coordinator

John Lee
Previsualization artist

Beorn Leonard
Animator

Adrian Lim
Animator

Sandra Lin
Animator

Stein Lotveit
Senior animator

Gregory Louden
Animation technical director

Jennifer Mackie
Lensing artist

Rodney March
Animator

Ambre Maurin
Animator

Lee McNair
Animator

Joel Meire
Senior character animator

Adam Miels
Technical assistant

Loïc Miermont
Animator

Eoin Murphy
Layout artist

Guido Muzzarelli
Animator

Gregory Naud
Animator

Nick O'Sullivan
Story artist

Toby Pedersen
Animator

Porl Perrott
Lead animator

Lachlan Phillips
Layout artist

Simon Pickard
Lead animator

Thomas Pickford
Layout artist

Eddie Prickett
Animator

Brett Purmal
Lead animator

Holly Radcliffe
CG line producer

Darren Randall
Technical animator

Benjamin Rayner
Technical animator

Shane Richards
Animator

Magali Rigaudias
Animation lead

Brian Riordan
Animator

Craig Rutherford
Animator

Emma Shih
Animator

Damien Simper
Motion animator

Jye Skinn
Animator

Jade Taglioli
Technical animator: Dr. D Studios

Tony Thorne
Animator

Jen-Hwa Tung
Animator

John Turello
Animator

Les Turner
Animator

Tilmann Vogt
Animator

Kenneth H. Wiatrak
Lead lensing artist

Danyo Donghyun Yoon
Previsualization artist

Tan Meng Yue
Research and development manager: Dr D Studios

Paul Ziola
Motion animator

Warren J.W. Leathem
Lead animator

Casting Department

Barbara Harris
Adr voice casting

Arlene Kiyabu
Casting assistant

Jennifer Weinstein
Casting associate

Caitlin Well
Casting associate

Editorial Department

Elise Butt
Assistant editor

Sam Chynoweth
Post services technician

Andrew Corsi
Second assistant editor

Katey Freyburg
Assistant editor

Eve Garnier
Editing attachment

Adrian Hauser
Senior digital intermediate colorist

Brendan Jenkins
Assistant editor

Michelle Junee
Digital intermediate coordinator

Matthew Ozerski
Assistant editor

Semih Ozkoseoglu
Assistant editor

Jonathan Tappin
Assistant editor

Matt Town
First assistant editor

Justin Ngy Tran
Digital intermediate assistant

Eric Whipp
Lead colorist

Lee Wimer
Color timer

Music Department

Daniel Baker
Orchestrator

Craig Beckett
Music editor

Daniel Brown
Score recordist

Thomas A. Carlson
Music editor

Patricio Castillo
Singer

Beth Caucci
Additional arranging and programming

David Channing
Scoring editor

John Chapman
Music production assistant

Greg Dennen
Scoring stage manager

George Doering
Musician

James Ezra
Stage manager

Jason Fernandez
Music editor

Germaine Franco
Orchestrator

Mark Graham
Head of music preparation

Taylor Graves
Playback singer

Geri Green
Orchestrator

Kim Green
Music supervisor

Tom Hardisty
Score recordist

Alex Henery
Musician contractor

Natan Kuchar
Music preparation

James K. Lee
Orchestrator

Dave Metzger
Orchestrator

Augusta Miller
Music editor

Michael John Mollo
Additional arranging, orchestration and programming

Paul Mounsey
Composer: additional music

Helene Muddiman
Composer: additional music

Shawn Murphy
Scoring mixer

Angus O'Sullivan
Orchestrator

Sal Ojeda
Additional vocal recording

Victor Pesavento
Music preparation

Louis Price (3 pics)
Singer

Michael Ripoll
Guitarist

Joshua Rutkowski
Music production assistant

Tim Ryan
Music editor

Fletcher Sheridan
Playback singer

John Ashton Thomas
Orchestrator

John Traunwieser
Score mixing assistant

Marc Viner
Additional recording by

Jessica Wells
Orchestrator

Gina Zimmitti
Music contractor

Other Crew

James Mair Abroms
Adr loop group

Sandra Beerenbrock
Production coordinator

Luke Bewsell
Systems technician

Anna Broadbent
Production coordinator

Daniel Bryce
Senior wrangler

Tracy Bullock
Financial accountant

Russ Burnett
Director of service delivery

George Burrows
Research and development

Donna Chang
Production coordinator

Bob Corff
Voice coach

Andrew Daffy
Light finishing lead

Frances Dawson
Production coordinator

Eric Efstratiadis
Receptionist

Suzanne Evans-Booth
Production coordinator

Brett Feeney
Head of production

Angela Frith
Production coordinator

Toby Gibson
Production liaison

Susan Boylan Griffin
Training manager

Christopher Hale
Data assistant

Charlotte Rose Hamlyn
Production assistant

Jacob Head
Voice talent

Michael Horvath
Production assistant: live action unit

Alistair Jenkins
Financial controller

Jossara Jinaro
Voice

Maxim Knight (3 pics)
Adr actor

Luke Lanza
Systems technician

Justin Lee
Systems technician: Dr.D Studios

Steven Lees-Smith
Support engineering supervisor: Animal Logic

Mark Lynch
Systems technician

John May
Production accountant

Adam McDougall
Data assistant

Angela Miller
Production coordinator

Justin Miller
Head of r&d

Oner Nalcioglu
Systems technician

Andrew Papadopoulos
Data assistant

Surendra Perera
Systems administrator

Dein Perry (1 pic)
Choreographer

Tim Ridge
Runner

Sean Rom
Production coordinator

Joshua Rush (3 pics)
Additional voices

Patrick Rydon
Production assistant/runner

Jacqueline Samy
Payroll supervisor

Georgina Selby
Motion capture continuity

Gabriel Shipton
Assistant production accountant

Nathan Smith
Lab liaison

Rebecca Erwin Spencer
Assistant to robin williams

Susan Standen
Production staff

Jasper Susi
Documentary filmmaker

Stephen Tanamal
Linux systems administrator

Kate Tappin
Production assistant

Imogen Trowell
Script continuity supervisor

Jason Turner
Systems technician

Rob Weekhout
Systems technician

Sharon Williams
Executive assistant to doug mitchell

Janice Zets
Production assistant

Pat Duke
Adr voice voice

Thanks

Tor Even Mathisen
Thanks

« Back to Happy Feet Two Pics

Browse Movie Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pics

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pics

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pics

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pics

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com