A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Sitemap  
AllStarPics Statistics
Galleries:
Pictures:
Comments:
20,879 [NEW]

You are here: Pics  >  The Twilight Saga: Eclipse Pics  >  The Twilight Saga: Eclipse Cast and Credits

The Twilight Saga: Eclipse Cast and Credits


Cast

Xavier Samuel (403 pics)
Riley

Kristen Stewart (14,423 pics)
Bella Swan

Robert Pattinson (16,040 pics)
Edward Cullen

Billy Burke (79 pics)
Charlie Swan

Justin Chon (93 pics)
Eric

Anna Kendrick (1,878 pics)
Jessica

Michael Welch (26 pics)
Mike

Christian Serratos (323 pics)
Angela

Jackson Rathbone (1,566 pics)
Jasper Hale

Ashley Greene (9,803 pics)
Alice Cullen

Paul Jarrett
Mr. Biers

Iris Quinn
Mrs. Biers

Sarah Clarke (47 pics)
Renee

Peter Facinelli (506 pics)
Dr. Carlisle Cullen

Elizabeth Reaser (254 pics)
Esme Cullen

Kellan Lutz (2,532 pics)
Emmett Cullen

Nikki Reed (3,833 pics)
Rosalie Hale

Bryce Dallas Howard (459 pics)
Victoria

Taylor Lautner (5,531 pics)
Jacob Black

Kiowa Gordon (103 pics)
Embry Call

Tyson Houseman (15 pics)
Quil Ateara

Bronson Pelletier (67 pics)
Jared

Alex Meraz (144 pics)
Paul

Julia Jones (102 pics)
Leah Clearwater

Tinsel Korey (77 pics)
Emily

Chaske Spencer (73 pics)
Sam Uley

Gil Birmingham (36 pics)
Billy Black

Alex Rice (9 pics)
Sue Clearwater

Booboo Stewart (97 pics)
Seth

Peter Murphy (48 pics)
The Cold One

William Belleau
Quileute Warrior

Justin Rain
Quileute Warrior

Monique Ganderton (25 pics)
Beautiful Vampiress

Byron Chief-Moon
Taha Aki as Byron Chief Moon

Mariel Belanger
Third Wife

Jodelle Ferland (87 pics)
Bree

Dawn Chubai
Female Reporter

Jack Huston (38 pics)
Royce King

Ben Geldreich
John

Daniel Cudmore (43 pics)
Felix

Dakota Fanning (3,929 pics)
Jane

Cameron Bright (57 pics)
Alec

Charlie Bewley (87 pics)
Demitri

Leah Gibson (61 pics)
Nettie

Kirsten Prout (34 pics)
Lucy

Cainan Wiebe (23 pics)
Newborn Boy

Guilherme de Franco
Newborn Vampire

Matt Deane
Newborn Vampire

Devon Ferguson
Newborn Vampire

Maria

Rana Morrison
Vampire

Director

David Slade (12 pics)

Writer

Screenplay

Stephenie Meyer (41 pics)
Novel "Eclipse"

Producer

Bill Bannerman
Co-producer

Marty Bowen
Executive producer

Wyck Godfrey (19 pics)
Producer

Isaac Klausner
Associate producer

Greg Mooradian
Executive producer

Mark Morgan
Executive producer

Guy Oseary (44 pics)
Executive producer

Karen Rosenfelt
Producer

Original Music

Howard Shore (24 pics)

Cinematographer


Editor

Art Jones

Nancy Richardson

Casting Director

Stuart Aikins

Sean Cossey

Rene Haynes

Production Designer

Paul D. Austerberry

Art Director

Nate Fredenburg

Jeremy Stanbridge

Set Decorator

Shannon Gottlieb

Rose Marie McSherry

Costume Designer

Tish Monaghan

Makeup Department

Rexford Bangle
Assistant makeup artist: aerial unit

Stacey Butterworth
Wig maker

Marisa Cappellaro
Assistant hair stylist

Janella Churchill
Assistant makeup artist

Bonnie Clevering
Personal hair stylist: Ms. Stewart

Jill Corp
Assistant hair stylist: aerial unit

Danielle Derby
Contact lens technician: second unit

Ceilidh Dunn
Assistant makeup artist

Paul Edwards
Key hair stylist: aerial unit

Key hair stylist: second unit

Jo Ann Fowler
Key makeup artist: second unit

Céline Godeau
Special makeup effects artist

Leslie Graham
Makeup artist

Michelle Hrescak
Assistant makeup artist

Lise Kuhr
Assistant makeup artist

Amanda Kuryk
Daily makeup artist

Lisa Leonard
Assistant hair stylist: second unit

Shauna Magrath
Special makeup effects artist

Robin Mathews (6 pics)
Makeup designer: Ms. Stewart

Personal makeup artist: Ms. Stewart

Sara Michael
Assistant makeup artist

Patricia Murray
Assistant makeup artist

Michael Nickiforek
Prosthetics and fake body fabrication

Frida Norrman
Special makeup effects shop technician

Koji Ohmura
Special makeup effects: W.M. Creations

Cristina Patterson Ceret
Contact lens coordinator/painter

Charles Porlier
Makeup designer

Sean Sansom
Stunt double prosthetics

Gina Sherritt
Key hair stylist

Amy St. Jean
Assistant makeup artist: second unit

Bill Terezakis
Prosthetic aging design and sculpture

Amber Trudeau
Assistant makeup artist

Brenda Gibson
Assistant hair stylist

Amy Van Wormer
Assistant makeup artist

Kim Zilcosky
Contact lens technician: second unit as Kim Zilcoski

Production Manager

Mary Guilfoyle
Production manager

Sara Irvine
Unit manager

Barbara Kelly
Unit production manager

Colleen Mitchell
Production manager: second unit

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Bill Bannerman
Director: aerial unit, Canada

Karin Behrenz
Third assistant director

Alex Burnett
Third assistant director

Josy Capkun
Key second assistant director

E.J. Foerster
Second unit director

Jack Hardy
First assistant director: second unit

Yannick Leray
Second second assistant director: second unit

Darius Matheson
Second assistant director: second unit

Justin Muller
First assistant director

Dawne Charette
Trainee assistant director

Art Department

John Alvarez
Assistant art director

Chris Atherton
Set dresser

Phil Autelitano
Graphic designer

Tony Beck
Lead dresser

Alistair Bell
Carpenter

Keonna Brisdon
Set dresser

Jared Brown
On-set dresser

Lynn Chaulk
Scenic artist

Connie Chilton
On-set painter

Kevin Clark
Lead greens person

Paul Duffy
Paint foreman

Lauren Geaghan
Art department assistant

Doug Hardwick
Construction coordinator

Salmon Harris
Storyboard artist

Jan Holmsten
Construction buyer

Charmaine Husum
Prop builder

Catherine Ircha
Art director: second unit

Paul Jenkinson
Lead dresser

Jaclyn Kenney
Art department coordinator

Mike McLeod
Construction foreman

Trevor Oleksy
On set greens

Derek Pineo
Props

Dorian Reese
On-set greensperson

Dave Righton
Assistant props: second unit

Richard Schultz
Head greens

Rodrigo Segovia
Set designer

Mark Stainthorpe
Construction foreman

James Summers
Lead greens person

Grant Swain
Property master

Nevin Swain
Property master

Adrien Van Viersen
Storyboard artist

Neil Westlake
Graphic designer

David Paul Hewitt White
On-set dresser

Sheila Millar
Set designer

Graeme Morgan
Set dresser

Sound Department

Wade Barnett
Adr recordist

Ryan Collins
Assistant sound editor

Lara Dale
Foley artist

Brian Dunlop
Foley editor

Marshall Garlington
Sound re-recording mixer

Ellen Heuer
Foley artist

Scott Kramer
Additional recordist

James Kusan
Production sound mixer

Tim Limer
Sound recordist

Travis MacKay
Adr mixer

Chris Navarro
Adr mixer

Mark Noda
Sound mixer: second unit

Stuart Provine
Sound effects editor

A. Josh Reinhardt
Foley mixer

Leslie Shatz
Sound re-recording mixer

Naan Spiess
Sound tech

Callie Thurman
Assistant sound editor

Mandell Winter
Sound effects editor

James Wright
Dolby sound consultant as Jim Wright

Tony Wyman
Boom operator

Ryan Young
Adr mixer

Special Effects

Dennis Briest
Special effects technician

Alex Burdett
Special effects supervisor

Terence J. Cox
Special effects technician

Chris Hatchwell
Special effects fabricator

Chris Link
Special effects rigging

Adam Tayler
Special effects best boy

Harry Tomsic
Fabricator

Dan Youngs
Special effects assistant

Visual Effects

Nathan Abbot
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Simon Ager
Digital compositing artist

Casey Allen
Senior Flame artist

Holli Alvarado
Matte painter

Blake Anderson (1 pic)
Compositor: Image Engine

Russel Ang
Previsualisation artist: Image Engine

Spencer Armajo
Flame artist

Jim Aupperle
Lighting techical director

Joseph Bailey
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Cheryl Bainum
Executive producer: HATCH

Jeremy Ball
Visual effects

David Barkes
Mechanical effects coordinator

Geeta Basantani
Senior compositor/matte-painter: Image engine

Ori Ben-Shabat
Compositor: Image Engine

Jordan Benwick
Compositor: Image Engine

Hege Anita Berg
CG supervisor: Image Engine

Jeremy Boissinot
Matte painting td: Rodeo FX

Nicolas Bonnell
Visual effects: PLUG

Stefanie Boose
Visual effects associate producer: Image Engine

Robert Bourgeault
Lighting lead: Image Engine

Aharon Bourland
Cg supervisor: Tippett Studio

Adam Bradley
Lead roto/paint artist: Image Engine

Hans Brekke
Character animator: Tippett Studio

Nicholas Brooks
Visual effects supervisor

Randy Brown
Digital compositor

Shannon Caldwell
Roto/prep artist: Image Engine

Howard R. Campbell
Lead technical director/lighting: Tippett Studio

Steve Casa
3d scan technician

Christophe Chabot-Blanchet
Compositor: Rodeo FX

Freddy Chavez Olmos
Visual effects compositor: Image Engine

Marco Checa Garcia
Senior digital compositor: Image Engine

Jeremy Cho
Digital plate restoration artist

YouJin Choung
Compositor: Tippett Studio

Allison Clarke
Visual effects assistant

Trent Claus
Flame artist

Andrew M. Collins
Matchmover: Lola VFX

Emanuele Comotti
Digital paint/roto artist: Image Engine

Tara Conley
Visual effects producer: Rodeo FX

Christopher Courtland
Roto and paint artist: Image Engine

Tom Cowland
Research & development: Image Engine

Jon Cowley
Visual effects supervisor: Image Engine

Robert Cribbett
Compositor

Cynthia Crimmins
Visual effects coordinator

Scott Dace
Senior animator: Image Engine

Dominic Daigle
Digital artist

Pedram Daraeizadeh
Render wrangler

Joel Davis
Research & development: Tippett Studio

Yoshi DeHerrera
3d scanning & modeling

Valerie Delahaye
Visual effects producer: Make Inc

Nigel Denton-Howes
Computer graphics supervisor: image engine

Chris Derochie
Animator: Image Engine

Simon Devault
Digital compositor: Rodeo FX

Nicolas Deziel
Digital compositor

Gus Dizon
Lead digital painter

Crystal Dowd
Senior visual effects producer

Brennan Doyle
Head of creative operations: Tippett Studio

Jon Doyle
Digital compositor

Peter Dudley
Paint & roto artist

Laurens Ehrmann
Visual effects: PLUG

Michelle Eisenreich
Visual effects producer: Hammerhead

Deak Ferrand
Matte painter: HATCH

Brian Fisher
Compositor: Image Engine

Marilyne Fleury
Digital artist: Rodeo FX

David Fox
Visual effects production coordinator: Prime Focus Visual Effects

Page Frakes
Color pipeline supervisor: Tippett Studio

Joshua Frankel
Previs supervisor: Proof, Inc.

Fortunato Frattasio
Digital effects artist: Wildfire VFX

Miles Friedman
Visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX

Mathias Frodin
Digital compositor

Ryoji Fujita
Effects animator: Image Engine

Allan Gersten
Visual effects technical director

Chris Gibbons
Digital compositor

Brent Gilmartin
Visual effects artist

Kyle Gray
Digital compositor

Jason Gross
Digital artist: Image Engine

Robin Hackl
Visual effects plate supervisor: Image Engine

John Haddon
Research & development lead: Image Engine

Lee Hahn
Digital production manager

Brian Harder
Creature rigger: Image Engine

Andy Hass
Animator: Tippett Studio

Kevin Tod Haug
Visual effects supervisor

Hans Heymans
Creature rigger: Image Engine

Heather Elisa Hill
Visual effects project manager: CIS Hollywood as Heather Hill-Dinkins

Richard Hirst
Flame artist

Brian Howald
Compositing supervisor: Prime Focus

Vivien Hulbert
Visual effects production assistant: Image Engine

Michael Larry Hutchinson
Digital resource manager

Ivan Imanishi
Research & development: Image Engine

Brett Ineson
Motion editor: Animatrik Film Design

Chris Ingersoll
Compositor

Amanda Instone
Visual effects artist

Rusty Ippolito
Visual effects artist

Elbert Irving IV
Visual effects coordinator: Wildfire VFX

Matt Jacobs
Visual effects supervisor: Tippett Studio

Alicia Johnson
Post production coordinator

Danny Jones
Digital compositor

Roto/paint supervisor: Image Engine

Andrew Kaufman
Research & development: Image Engine

Tia Keri
Visual effects coordinator: Image Engine

Ara Khanikian
Compositor: Rodeo FX

Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove artist: Tippett Studio

Jiwoon Kim
Digital paint & roto artist

SeungJang 'Jack' Kim
Modeling supervisor

Bernhard Kimbacher
Compositor: Image Engine

Paul King
Senior visual effects coordinator: Image Engine

Ken Kokka
Visual effects producer: Tippett Studio

Julianna Kolakis
Character texture painter: Image Engine

Alex Lama
Roto and paint artist: Image Engine

Tom Lamb
Digital compositor

Kirk Larkins
Matchmove artist: Tippett Studio

Jesus Lavin
Compositor: Image Engine

Evelyne Leblond
Compositor: Image Engine

Danny Lee
Compositor: Image Engine

Max Leonard
Visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX

Eric Leven
Visual effects supervisor: Tippett Studio

Dave Levine
Flame artist: Lola VFX

Dan Levitan
Visual effects supervisor

Brice Liesveld
Visual effects producer

Jimmy Lillard
Visual effects editor: Tippett Studio

Isaac Lipstadt
Visual effects staff

Alex Llewellyn
Compositor: Image Engine

Jonathan MacPherson
Visual effects set coordinator

Shira Mandel
Digital compositor

Veronica Marino
Compositor: Image Engine

Helena Masand
Effects animator: Image Engine

Tomoka Matsumura
Digital artist: Image Engine

Jim McVay
Lighting technical director

Marco Menco
Digital artist: Image Engine

Jeremy Mesana
Animation lead: Image Engine

Andrew Millard
Visual effects editor: Image Engine

Jacob Curtis Miller
Lighting artist: Image Engine

Katie Miller
Visual effects coordinator: Wildfire VFX

Stephen Misek
Effects animator: Image Engine

Farhad Mohasseb
Digital artist: CIS Vancouver

Sébastien Moreau
Lead compositor: Rodeo FX

Jean-Francois Morissette
Matchmover lead: Rodeo FX

Stephen Moros
Matchmove artist

Henrique Moser
Roto and paint artist: Image Engine

Lucio Moser
Research & development: Image Engine

Jonathan Moyes
Pre-visualisation artist: Image Engine

Peter Muyzers
Digital production supervisor: Image Engine

Bruce Nicholson
Digital compositor

Reika Nishio
Track/matchmove artist: Image Engine

Thomas Nittmann
Visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects

Sam Nixon
Senior integration artist

Brian Nugent
Digital compositor: Flame artist

Mike O'Neill
Look development lead: Image Engine

Josiane O'Rourke
Visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX

Robert Olsson
Matte painter

Miguel Ortega
Creature modeler: Tippett Studios

Caleb Owens
Digital compositor

Warren Paeff
Visual effects editor

Chris Paizis
Matchmove supervisor: Tippett Studio

Blaise Panfalone
Visual effects coordinator

Clark Parkhurst
Flame artist

James Pastorius
Lead visual effects artist

Chris Pettigrew
Roto and paint artist: Image Engine

Darryl Pfiel
Previsualisation artist: Image Engine

Chi Pham
Visual effects systems administrator

Vincent Poitras
Digital compositor: Rodeo FX

Jason Pomerantz
Production supervisor: IMAX Version

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmover: Rodeo FX

Henry Precheur
Research & development: Image Engine

Paul Pytlik
Digital artist: IMAX version

Janet Quen
Senior Flame artist

Jonathan S. Ramos
Effects animator: Tippett Studio

Satish Ratakonda
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Mathieu Raynault
Visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX

Lauren Ritchie
Visual effects producer: Wildfire VFX

Loren Robinson
Compositor: Image Engine

Pau Rocher
Digital compositor

Cabral Rock
Visual effects line producer

Xavier Roig
Senior lighting artist: Image Engine

Jules Roman
President: Tippett Studio

Niketa Roman
Visual effects production assistant: facilities

Thomas Rosseter
Digital compositor

Angel Gil Ruiz
Matchmove artist: Image Engine

Moika Sabourin
Matte painter: Rodeo FX

Jordan Schilling
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Jakob Schmidt
Senior effects technical director: Image Engine

David Schnee
Compositing supervisor: Tippett Studio

Hamish Schumacher
Lead compositor: Image Engine

Carla Schwam
Senior visual effects coordinator

Shervin Shoghian
Pre-visualization supervisor: Image Engine

Randal Shore
Visual effects executive producer: Prime Focus

Lee Ann Simard
Visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX

Scott Singer
Visual effects

Brian Smith
Roto/paint artist

Jean-Clement Soret
Digital colourist

Laurent Spillemaecker
Compositor: Rodeo FX

Frederic St-Arnaud
Matte painter: Rodeo FX

Dottie Starling
Visual effects supervisor: Wildfire VFX

Ken Steel
Animaton supervisor: Image Engine

Derek Stevenson
Matchmove lead: Image Engine

Jeremy Stewart
Previs artist

Siouxsie Stewart
Production manager: Hatch

Frederick George Stuhrberg
3D scanning

Lidar scanning

Dan Sukiennik
Matchmove technical director

Jeremiah Sweeney
Flame artist: Lola VFX

Aleksander Szkudlarek
Digital artist: Image Engine

Effects animator: Image Engine

Mark Tamny
Lighting technical director

Wilson Tang
Digital restoration

Jacob Telleen
Pipeline technical assistant: Tippett Studio

Philippe Thibault
Compositor: Rodeo FX

James Tichenor
Visual effects supervisor: second unit

Phil Tippett (1 pic)
Visual effects supervisor

Benoit Touchette
Operations manager: Rodeo FX

Tom Truscott
Compositor: Image Engine

Michele C. Vallillo
Visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood

Brad Van Bodegom
Digital artist IMAX version

Martijn Van Herk
Technical director

Frederick Vega
Pipeline technical assistant/lighting technical director: Tippett Studio as Frederick Vega

Kenneth Voss
Roto/paint lead: Tippett Studio

Wendy Walker
Visual effects artist

Shawn Walsh
Visual effects executive producer: Image Engine

Colin Walter
Visual effects production assistant

Jessica Wan
Rotoscope lead

Richard Wardlow
Visual effects artist: Make Inc.

Friend Michael Wells
Visual effects producer

Jeremy West
Effects artist: Prime Focus Visual Effects

Cameron Widen
Previs lead: Image Engine

Chad Wiebe
Visual effects supervisor: Prime Focus Visual Effects

Edson Williams
Visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects

Bruce Woloshyn
Digital compositing artist

Samson Sing Wun Wong
Compositor: Image Engine

Matchmove artist: Image Engine

Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa
Flame artist: Lola VFX

Gus Yamin
Lighting artist: Image Engine

Ren-Wei Yang
Shading artist: Image Engine

Jesús L. Yapor
Compositor: Prime Focus VFX

Kelvin Yee
Digital compositor: Image Engine

Matt Yeoman
Compositor: Image Engine

Chris Zammit
Texture painter: Image Engine

Vera Zivny
Visual effects producer: Image Engine

Ryan Zuttermeister
Associate visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects

Elika Burns
Roto/paint supervisor: CIS Hollywood

Andrea Chlebak
Visual effects colorist

Sanjay Das
Chief technology officer

Joni Williams
Rotoscope artist: CIS Vancouver

Stunts

Trevor Addie
Stunts

Loyd Bateman
Stunt performer

Krista Bell
Stunt double: Kristen Stewart/Elizabeth Reaser

Clint Carleton (1 pic)
Stunt double: Peter Facinelli

Janene Carleton
Stunt performer

Brett Chan
Stunt performer

Philip Chang
Stunt performer

Colby Chartrand
Stunt performer

Lauro Chartrand (6 pics)
Stunt actor

Kimberly Chiang
Stunts

Andrew Chin
Stunts

Fraser Corbett
Stunts

Ashlea Earl
Stunts

Jonathan Eusebio
Fight coordinator

Corbin Fox
Stunt rigger

Rikki Gagne (3 pics)
Stunt performer

Lani Gelera
Stunts

Christopher Gordon
Stunt double: Jackson Rathbone

Kory Grimolfson
Stunts

Joel Harris
Stunt rigger

Leif Havdale
Stunt double: Edward Cullen

Riley Jones
Stunts

Trevor Jones
Stunt performer

Jon Kralt
Stunt performer

David Lane
Stunt rigger

Patrick Mark
Stunts

Atlin Mitchell
Stunt double: Ashley Greene/Bryce Dallas Howard

Layton Morrison
Stunt coordinator

Darryl Quon
Stunts

Todd Scott
Stunts

Jackson Spidell
Assistant fight coordinator

Larissa Stadnichuk
Stunt double: NIkki Reed

John Stoneham Jr.
Stunt coordinator

Matt Thompson
Stunt rigger

Monte Thompson
Stunt rigger

Ty Trand
Stunt rigger

Alicia Turner
Stunt double: Bryce Dallas Howard

Jon Valera
Assistant fight coordinator

Owen Walstrom
Stunt performer

Eli Zagoudakis
Stunt double: Jackson Rathbone

Larry Lam
Stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

Skylar Almas
Grip

Scott Andrew Armstrong
Rigging grip as Scott Armstrong

Carlos Avila
Rigging grip

Oliver Berg
Rigging grip

Jeffrey Bjorgum
Video assistant

Scott Campbell
Rigging grip

Rob Cantin
Rigging electrician

Cary Cooper
Remote camera technician: scorpio head

Christopher Davis
Electrician

Virgile Dean
Grip

Tony Derkach
Main unit grip

Jacob Egglestone
Lamp operator

Cam Esau
Lighting technician

Kimberly French
Still photographer

Rod Frew
Lighting technician

Brent Gies
Rigging best boy

Oliver Glaser
Lighting technician

Alex Godfrey
Main unit grip

Doane Gregory
Still photographer: second unit

Sandra Hardy
Rigging lamp operator

Russ Hawkes
Dolly grip: second unit

Dean Heselden
Steadicam operator: second unit

Camera operator: "a" camera: second unit

Danny Ho
Playback supervisor

Igor Jadue-Lillo
Cinematographer: additional photography

Gaetan Jalbert
Rigging gaffer

Carl Jensen
Best boy grip

Justin Johns
Video assist: second unit

Norbert Kaluza
Camera operator: second unit

Gene Keigher
Key rigging grip

Ryan Ketchum
Lighting technician

Jan Klompje
Camera trainee

Doug Lavender
First assistant camera

Josh Lovig
Rigging grip

Neil Macdonald
Best boy electric

Matt Margolis
Main unit grip

Chris Martin
Main unit grip

Marty McInally
Camera operator: "a" camera

Ed McMahon
Dolly grip

Jordana Meilleur
Rigging grip

Saubrie Mohamed
Lighting technician

David Norris
Aerial director of photography

Robert L. O'Hara
A dolly grip

Michelle Ortt
Day player: camera department

Dean Reca
Best boy grip: second unit

Clayton Richard-Long
Second assistant camera: a

Ralph Rutherford
Rigging grip

Courtland Sandover-Sly
Main unit grip

Ed 'Animal' Schulz
Rigging grip

Bill Stefandis
Main unit grip

Krista Stumph
Second assistant camera: b

Owen Taylor
Gaffer

Bill Tennant
Lamp operator

Mike Thorkilsen
Rigging lamp operator

Tony Thorpe
Main unit grip

Adam Uttley
Grip

Roger Vernon
Director of photography: second unit

James Vinblad
Dolly grip: second unit

Landin Walsh
Lighting technician: second unit

Roger Wells
Rigging best boy

Robin West
Rigging lamp operator

John Westerlaken
Key grip

Lance White
Digital video assist coordinator

Tony Whiteside
Key grip: second unit

Carrie Wilson
Assistant camera

Adriene Wyse
Second assistant camera

Animation Department

William Elder-Groebe
Animator

Miguel A. Fuertes
Senior animator

Tom Gibbons
Animation supervisor: Tippett Studio

Geoff Wheeler
Animator

Casting Department

Damian Ambach
Casting assistant

Andrea Brown
Extras casting director

Barbara Harris
Adr voice casting

Casting assistant

J.J. Ogilvy
Casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Jenny Bernice
Costumer

Isabel Bloor
Set costume supervisor

Tess Brummitt
Truck costumer

Jennifer Dawson
Costumer

Debbie Geaghan
Costume coordinator

Amie Hamer
Set costumer

Aieisha Li
Costume supervisor: second unit

Bren Moore
Truck costumer: 2nd unit

Karin Nosella
Assistant costume designer

Editorial Department

Steve Bobertz
First assistant editor

Daniel Boccoli
Assistant editor

Randall James Bol
Post-production coordinator

Mark Goldblatt
Additional editor

Erik Jessen
Assistant editor

Bruce Lomet
Digital intermediate producer

Michael MacDonald
Colorist: dailies

Warren Mazutinec
First assistant editor

Harry Muller
Color timer

Everette Webber
Digital intermediate editor

Darin Wooldridge
Home video mastering colorist

Leslie Adkins-Garza
Post-production coordinator

Lance Spindler
Color timer

Music Department

Christine Bergren
Music legal and clearance

Thomas Bowes
Orchestra leader

Allison Cummings
Music legal and clearance

Andrew Dudman
Music engineer

Alan Frey
Music production coordinator

Isobel Griffiths
Orchestra contractor

Lewis Jones
Pro tools recordist

Paul Katz
Music consultant

John O'Mahony
Music mixer

Alexandra Patsavas
Music supervisor

Michael T. Ryan
Music editor

Jonathan Schultz
Score editor

Ellen Segal
Music editor

Howard Shore (24 pics)
Conductor

Orchestrator

James Sizemore
Music programmer

Kasey Truman
Music coordinator

Kirsty Whalley
Score editor

Lucy Whalley
Orchestra contractor

Ginger Whitman
Music coordinator

Brittany Whyte
Music coordinator

John Barrett
Assistant scoring engineer

Scott Johnson
Assistant music editor

Adam Milo Smalley
Music editor

Tim Starnes
Additional music editor

Transportation Department

Terence Chase
Driver

Matthew Habgood
Picture car coordinator

Herb Langill
Driver: hair/makeup

Erica Maletz
Transportation assistant

Ryan Moroz
Driver: cast

Mike Witherington
Transport

Other Crew

Ahmet Ahmet
Title designer

Jack Samuel
Physical production

Sheila Allen
Production accountant

Toni Atterbury
Unit publicist

John Balfour
Background coordinator

David Beaumont
Production assistant

Bob Bedard
Head chef

Zoe Bower
Post-production facilities manager

Barbara Branch
First assistant accountant

Lisa Breitman
Adr voice

Terence Chase
Security

Kyle Cornell
Production assistant

Shannon Corrie
Key set production assistant

Jason Crosby
Marine coordinator

Charles Crossin
Set containment

Tana David
Post facilities coordinator

Darius De Andrade
Key production assistant: second unit

Milo de Villiers
Production assistant

Ken Dhaliwal
Production legal counsel

Erica Farjo
Assistant: Mr. Slade

Erik Feig (2 pics)
Production executive

Shayne Fiske
Production executive

Jonathan Fox
Key production assistant

Abraham Fraser
Location manager

Andrea Fraser-Winsby
Assistant to producer

Allison Garfield
Assistant: Mr. Bannerman

Olivia Gauer
Production assistant

Rachel Graham
On-set tutor as Rachel Graham

Cameron Grierson (6 pics)
Clearance/product placement coordinator

Braden Haggerty
Dive safety

Julie Hansen
Post production accountant

Michael J. Harker
Completion bond representative

Anne Jacobsen
Production accountant: additional photography

Jill Kabush
Production assistant

Tessa Kovach
Assistant: Mr. Slade

Jedrzej Kowalski
Assistant location manager

Dan Kuzmenko
Assistant location manager

Nathan Larsen
Production assistant

Michael J. LeGresley
First assistant location manager

Sharon Lindala
Accounting clerk

Adam C. Londy
Assistant: Mr. Bowen as Adam Londy

Giovanni Lopez
Insurance

Spencer Hon Lui
First assistant production coordinator

Caroline MacVicar
Assistant to producer

Max Marois
Production assistant

Emely Martin
Production assistant: additional photography

Brett McDermid
Second assistant production coordinator

Shaun Mckay
Assistant accountant

Jill McQueen
First assistant production coordinator

Dan Meehan
Title designer

Claudia Morgado Escanilla
Script supervisor

Ola Mota
Assistant accountant

Barry Murphy
Production assistant

Christina Ollson
Set containment: second unit

Mike Park
Production legal counsel

Paul Puzzella
Stand-in

Alison Low
Accounting clerk as Alison Low

Benjamin R. Reder
Production legal counsel

Russ Riggins
Production financing: Comerica Entertainment Group

Zoe Robyn
Production assistant

Weatie Rosenlehner
Assistant: Ms. Kelly

Michael Schulz
Production assistant

Michael James 'Scotty' Scott
Finance manager

Shawn Seifert
Boat wrangler

Natasha Shumny
Post facilities coordinator

Chris Smith
Production assistant

Ryan Steacy
Cast security

Todd Steiner
Production financing

Karen Stermscheg
Production assistant

Nicole Stojkovich
Second assistant coordinator: second unit

Natalie Sutcliffe
Production assistant

Shawn Swanky
Location department production assistant

Kelli Turner
On-set paramedic

Chanda Venable
Set production assistant

Nancy Vibert
Assistant accountant

Alex Voong
Production assistant

Geoff White
Production assistant

Konrad Damian Wieclawski
Production assistant

Sean Wolput
Key production assistant: additional photography

Blair Woodruff
Sous chef

Amanda Wowryk
Production assistant

Tamara Young
Sous chef

Browse Movie Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pics

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pics

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pics

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pics

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com