A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Sitemap  
AllStarPics Statistics
Galleries:
Pictures:
Comments:
20,879 [NEW]

You are here: Pics  >  The Twilight Saga: New Moon Pics  >  The Twilight Saga: New Moon Cast and Credits

The Twilight Saga: New Moon Cast and Credits


Cast

Kristen Stewart (14,322 pics)
Bella Swan

Christina Jastrzembska
Gran

Robert Pattinson (15,605 pics)
Edward Cullen

Billy Burke (79 pics)
Charlie Swan

Anna Kendrick (1,785 pics)
Jessica

Michael Welch (26 pics)
Mike

Justin Chon (93 pics)
Eric

Christian Serratos (323 pics)
Angela

Taylor Lautner (5,530 pics)
Jacob Black

Ashley Greene (9,726 pics)
Alice Cullen

Jackson Rathbone (1,566 pics)
Jasper Hale

Russell Roberts
Mr. Berty

Cam Gigandet (630 pics)
James

Michael Sheen (444 pics)
Aro

Caius

Marcus

Peter Facinelli (506 pics)
Dr. Carlisle Cullen

Curtis Caravaggio
Rogue Vampire

Daniel Cudmore (43 pics)
Felix

Charlie Bewley (87 pics)
Demetri

Rachelle Lefevre (303 pics)
Victoria

Elizabeth Reaser (254 pics)
Esme Cullen

Kellan Lutz (2,532 pics)
Emmett Cullen

Nikki Reed (3,728 pics)
Rosalie Hale

Chaske Spencer (73 pics)
Sam Uley

Gil Birmingham (36 pics)
Billy Black

Graham Greene (26 pics)
Harry Clearwater

Adrien Dorval
Bob Marks - Neighbor

Chet

Alexander Mendeluk
Frat Boy

Hunter Jackson
Frat Boy

Gavin Bristol (6 pics)
Frat Boy

Sean McGrath
Frat Boy

Tyson Houseman (15 pics)
Quil Ateara

Kiowa Gordon (103 pics)
Embry Call

Alex Meraz (144 pics)
Paul

Bronson Pelletier (67 pics)
Jared

Edi Gathegi (53 pics)
Laurent

Tinsel Korey (77 pics)
Emily

Corinna Russo
Italian Child

Mariagrazia Pompei
Italian Mother as Maria Grazia Pompei

Roberto Marchetti
Italian Father

Alessandro Federico
Police Officer

Dakota Fanning (3,850 pics)
Jane

Justine Wachsberger
Gianna - Receptionist

Cameron Bright (57 pics)
Alec

Noot Seear (306 pics)
Heidi

Peter Lambert
Romeo

Rana Morrison
Lady Leaving Theatre

Lady Attending Festival

Justin Shenkarow (6 pics)
Voice

Hugo Steele
Biker

Tom Townsend
Grath

Giovanna Yannotti (15 pics)
Native American

Director

Chris Weitz (39 pics)

Writer

Screenplay

Stephenie Meyer (41 pics)
Novel "New Moon"

Producer

Bill Bannerman
Co-producer

Marty Bowen
Executive producer

Guido Cerasuolo
Line producer: Italy

Wyck Godfrey (19 pics)
Producer

Kerry Kohansky
Co-producer

Greg Mooradian
Executive producer

Mark Morgan
Executive producer

Guy Oseary (44 pics)
Executive producer

David Roker
Associate producer

Karen Rosenfelt
Producer

Original Music

Alexandre Desplat (12 pics)

Cinematographer


Editor

Peter Lambert

Casting Director

Sean Cossey

Rene Haynes

Joseph Middleton

Production Designer

David Brisbin

Art Director

Susanna Codognato

Catherine Ircha

Set Decorator

Lesley Beale

Costume Designer

Tish Monaghan

Makeup Department

Laura Borselli
Makeup artist: Italy

Stacey Butterworth
Wigs

Claudia Catini
Key hair stylist: Italy

Dorothee Deichmann
Assistant makeup artist

Calla Syna Dreyer
Assistant makeup artist: second unit as Calla-Syna Dreyer

Paul Edwards
Key hair stylist: secont unit

Jo Ann Fowler
Key makeup artist: second unit

Artie Glackin
Special makeup effects coordinator: Mastersfx inc.

Norma Hill-Patton
Makeup designer

Tanya Hudson
Makeup artist

Federico Laurenti
Key makeup artist: Italy

Thom MacIntyre
Key hair stylist as Thom McIntyre

Clayton Martinez
Makeup effects technician

Todd Masters
Special makeup effects artist

Robin Mathews (6 pics)
Makeup designer: Kristen Stewart

Personal makeup artist: Kristen Stewart

Zabrina Matiru
Assistant makeup artist

Aniello Piscopo
Hair stylist: Italy

Janice Rhodes
First assistant hair stylist: secont unit

Gina Sherritt
Assistant hair stylist

Production Manager

Bill Bannerman
Unit production manager

Barbara Kelly
Production manager

Roberto Leone
Unit manager: Italy

Gianluca Leurini
Production supervisor: Italy

Colleen Mitchell
Production manager: second unit

Andrea Wertheim
Post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Paul Barry
First assistant director: second unit

Franco Basaglia
Second second assistant director

Chad Belair
Third assistant director

Barbara Bevacqua
Third assistant director

Sara Durante
Additional assistant director

Rachel Fortier
Third assistant director: second unit

Alessandra Fortuna
Second second assistant director: Italy

Rocco Gismondi
First assistant director: Italy

Fabrizio Imparato
Assistant director

Sara Irvine
Second assistant director: second unit

Phil Neilson
Second unit director

Andrea Pagani
Third assistant director

Barbara Pastrovich
Second assistant director: Italy

Cindy Smith
Second assistant director

Mike Topoozian
First assistant director

Alessandro Guida
Trainee assistant director

Amanda Petura
Trainee assistant director

Art Department

Aaron Alexander
Props

Cal Barnett
Lead greens

Alistair Bell
Carpenter

Bob Bottieri
Lead hand

Aharon Bourland
Technical art director: Tippett Studio

Kurt Bruun
Assistant property master

Christian Cordella
Props

Jean-Paul Costaz
Paint coordinator

James Dickson
Art department

Jordan Dobbie
Second unit property master

Ellen Freund
Property master

Andrew Glavina
Signwriter

Simone Gore
Art coordinator

David Hadaway
Set designer

Doug Hardwick
Construction coordinator

Salmon Harris
Storyboard artist

Gideon Hay
Sculpture

Jan Holmsten
Construction buyer

Sally Hudson
Graphic designer

Jasmin Jakupovic
Scenic artist

Paul Jenkinson
Lead set dresser

Iesza Snowdon
Tattoo designer as Iesza Snowdon

Carmen Lee
Art assistant

Janis Lee
Lead scenic artist

Cheryl Marion
Assistant art director

Mike McLeod
Construction foreman

Len Morgani
Storyboard artist

Antonio Murer
Set dresser

Sebastiano Murer
Property master: italy

Rick Newsome
Storyboard artist

Peter Ochotta
Set designer

Massimo Pauletto
Assistant art director

Set designer

Lorenzo Sartor
Carpenter

Andrew Semple
Plasterer

Mark Stainthorpe
Construction foreman

Gary Thomas
Storyboard artist

Joanne Totten
Art assistant

Matthew Versteeg
Set decoration buyer

David Paul Hewitt White
On-set dresser: second unit

Files Wicken
Set buyer

Macleod Sinclaire
On set dresser

Sound Department

Andy Bishop
Sound assistant

Darren Brisker
Production sound mixer

Matt Dawson
Adr recordist

Christopher Flick
Foley editor

Nerses Gezalyan
Sound mixer

Gary A. Hecker
Supervising foley artist

Scott Hecker
Supervising sound editor

Rick Hromadka
Sound effects designer

Andy Koyama
Sound re-recording mixer

Martin Lacroix
Boom operator

Jon Lavender
Boom operator: second unit

Ai-Ling Lee
Sound effects designer

Bill Meadows
Sound recordist

Derek Pippert
Supervising foley editor

Kira Roessler
Dialogue/adr supervisor

Philip Rogers
Adr recordist

Roy Seeger
Assistant sound editor

Greg Steele (2 pics)
Adr mixer

Greg Zimmerman
Adr recordist

Special Effects

Jason Babin
Special effects technician

Dave Dunaway
Stunt rigger

Franz Fraitzl
Special effects technician

Katherine Jane Fraser
Special effects key rigger

Alan Hawes
Special effects technician

Mike Splatt
Special effects technician

Cam Waldbauer
Special effects coordinator as Cam Waldbauer

Visual Effects

Nathan Abbot
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Heather Abels
Matte painter: Prime Focus

Yogesh Badhe
Rotoscope artist: Anibrain Digital Tech

James Baldanzi
Visual effects assistant coordinator

Riley Benard
Digital compositor: Prime Focus World VFX

Mannix Bennett
Digital matte painter: Prime Focus VFX

Magda Bernal
Visual effects digital coordinator

Melissa Best
Digital compositor

Annalyn Betinol
Roto artist

Alex Blatt
Visual effects editor

Hans Brekke
Character animator: Tippett Studio

James W. Brown
Animator

Howard R. Campbell
Lead technical director/lighting: Tippett Studio

Claudia Candia
Senior texture painter

Elohim Cervantes Tampus
Roto artist

Dominic Cheung
Lighting techical director: Prime Focus

YouJin Choung
Compositor: Tippett Studio

Patrick Clancey
Digital opticals

Rif Dagher
Research & development

Russell Darling
Computer graphics supervisor

Heather Davis
Digital compositor

Yoshi DeHerrera
3d scanning & modeling

Gus Dizon
Lead digital painter

Brennan Doyle
Head of creative operations: Tippett Studio

Gus Duron
Digital opticals editor

Charlene Eberle Douglas
Visual effects producer

Devin Fairbairn
Tracking supervisor

Brian Fisher
Senior compositor

John Follmer
Visual effects executive producer: Prime Focus VFX Mumbai

Q. Fortier
Head of technology

Page Frakes
Color pipeline supervisor: Tippett Studio

Fortunato Frattasio
Digital effects artist: Wildfire VFX

Nate Fredenburg
Art director

Sigurjón F. Gardarsson
Digital compositor

Allan Gersten
Visual effects technical director

Mathew Giampa
Digital compositor

Lee Hahn
Digital production manager

Greg Hansen
Visual effects artist

Chris Harvey
Visual effects consultant: Prime Focus

Holly Gregory Horter
Digital painter

Lubo Hristov
Visual effects designer

Christoffer Hulusjö
Visual effects technical director

Jennifer Hutcheon
Visual effects editor: Tippett Studio

Amanda Instone
Visual effects artist

Elbert Irving IV
Visual effects coordinator: Wildfire VFX

Matt Jacobs
Co-visual effects supervisor: Tippett Studio

Jean Jardeleza
Rotoscope artist

Henry Jefferson
Digital compositor

Nicholas Johnson
Visual effects coordinator: Wildfire VFX

Dana Jurcic
Visual effects coordinator

Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove artist: Tippett Studio

Louis Kim
Senior compositor: Prime Focus

SeungJang 'Jack' Kim
Modeling supervisor

Martin Allan Kloner
Visual effects editor

Ken Kokka
Visual effects producer: Tippett Studio

Mathew Krentz
Digital compositor: Frantic Films

Tom Lamb
Digital compositor

Jean Lapointe
Compositing supervisor: Prime Focus VFX

Eric D Legare
Visual effects technical director

David Legault
Production visual effects editor

Joel LeLièvre
Digital effects artist

Andrew H. Leung
Visual effects

Shelly Lloyd-James
Visual effects coordinator

Russell Lum
Visual effects coordinator: Prime Focus

Susan MacLeod
Visual effects supervisor

Philippe Majdalani
Digital intermediate assistant producer

Paul Maples
Motion control operator

Claire McLachlan
Digital compositor: Prime Focus

Ximena Melendez
Visual effects assistant

Ryan Mintenko
Visual effects artist

Jonathan Mitchell
Lead 3D artist

Stephen Moros
Matchmove artist: Tippett Studio

Jesh Murthy
Visual effects: Anibrain

Kenneth Nakada
Matte painting supervisor: Prime Focus VFX

Marie-Laure Nguyen
Technical director/lighting

Bruce Nicholson
Digital compositor

Sam Nixon
Senior matchmove artist

Miguel Ortega
Creature modeler: Tippett Studios

Rui Padinha
Cg artist: Prime Focus

Chris Paizis
Matchmove supervisor: Tippett Studio

Blaise Panfalone
Visual effects coordinator

Eric Pascarelli
Visual effects supervisor: Prime Focus VFX

Gauri Patil
Digital compositor

Chi Pham
Visual effects systems administrator

Carmen Pollard
Visual effects editor

Felix Pomeranz
Data wrangler

Andrew Poole
Visual effects coordinator

Shaun Anthony Portillo
Roto artist

Janet Quen
Senior Flame artist

Steven Quinones-Colon
Senior technical director: lighting

Jonathan S. Ramos
Effects animator: Tippett Studio

Satish Ratakonda
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Salahuddin Razul
Roto artist

Jonathan Reynolds
Visual effects artist

Lauren Ritchie
Visual effects producer: Wildfire VFX

Brian Ritz
Digital effects artist

Cabral Rock
On-set vfx coordinator

Jules Roman
President: Tippett Studio

Niketa Roman
Visual effects production assistant

Robert Rossello
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Jordan Schilling
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Richard Schipper
Simulation artist

David Schnee
Lead digital compositor: Tippett Studio as David Logan Turner Schnee

Charles Schwartz
Matchmove artist: Tippett Studio

Randal Shore
Visual effects executive producer: Prime Focus

Craig Shumard
Motion control technician

Scott Singer
Visual effects

Brian Smith
Roto/paint artist

Dottie Starling
Visual effects supervisor: Wildfire VFX

Susan Stewart
Lead digital matte painter: Prime Focus VFX

Frederick George Stuhrberg
3D scanning

Tammy Sutton
Rotoscope artist: Prime Focus VFX

Mark Tamny
Lighter

George Taylor
Compositor

Anna Terekhova-Khashimova
Digital compositor

Jeff Tetzlaff
Lead modeler: Prime Focus

Mark Theriault
Visual effects

Joel Thompson
Visual effects editor

Phil Tippett (1 pic)
Visual effects supervisor

Travis Tohill
Animator

Yimi Tong
Visual effects coordinator: Tippett Studio

Kraig Tytus
Visual effects assistant

Randy Ui
Cg artist

Martijn Van Herk
Technical director

Visual effects artist

Jayme Vandusen
Compositor

Frederick Vega
Pipeline technical assistant: Tippett Studio as Frederick Vega

Kenneth Voss
Roto/paint lead: Tippett Studio

Darren Wall
Digital compositor

Aaron Weldon
Previz supervisor

Chad Wiebe
Digital effects supervisor: Frantic Films

Matt Yeoman
Digital compositor

Sanjay Das
Chief technology officer: Tippett Studio

Patrick Kavanaugh
Digital compositor: Prime Focus

Kirk Larkins
Matchmove artist: Tippett Studio

Trevor Wide
Fur artist: Tippett Studio

Stunts

Lloyd Adams
Stunts

Trevor Addie
Stunts

Loyd Bateman
Stunts

Chad Bellamy
Stunts

Chris Bignell
Stunts

Dustin Brooks
Stunt rigger

Richard Brooks
Stunts

Simon Burnett
Assistant stunt coordinator

Stunt double: Robert Pattinson

Clint Carleton (1 pic)
Stunt double: Peter Facinelli

Kimberly Chiang
Stunts

Allistair Collis
Stunt rigger

Emanuel Comanducci
Stunts

Laura Lee Connery
Stunts

Brent Conelly
Stunts

Alessandro D'Alessandro
Stunts

Crystal Dalman
Stunt double

Colin Decker
Stunt rigger

Mike Desabrais
Fight choreographer

Duane Dickinson
Stunt driver

André Dominguez
Stunt rigger

Leif Havdale
Stunt double: Robert Patinson

Stunts

David Jacox
Stunts

Trevor Jones
Stunt double: Edi Gathegi

Ken Kirzinger (35 pics)
Stunts

Jon Kralt
Assistant stunt coordinator

Stunt double: Taylor Lautner

Frabrizio Lenci
Stunts

Brad Loree
Stunts

J.J. Makaro
Stunt coordinator

Alberto Martello
Stunts

Cotton Mather
Stunts

James Michalopolous
Stunt safety

Atlin Mitchell
Stunt double: Rachelle Lefevre

Phillip Mitchell
Stunts

Marco Molinaro
Stunts

Tony Morelli
Stunts

Gaston Morrison
Stunts

Anthony Moyer
Stunts

David Mylrea
Stunt safety

Jennifer Mylrea
Stunts

Doug O'Dell II
Stunt driver

Jeffery Ong
Utility stunts

Francesco Petrazzi
Stunts

Gianluca Petrazzi
Stunt coordinator: Italy

Angelo Ragusa
Stunt performer

Gabriele Ragusa
Stunt performer

Jeffrey C. Robinson
Stunts

Jeff Sanca
Stunts

Chad Sayn
Stunt safety

Todd Scott
Stunts

Walter Siccardi
Stunt driver

Rafael Sola
Stunt rigger

Maja Stace-Smith
Stunt double: ashley greene

Hugo Steele
Stunts

Heath Stevenson
Stunts

Ty Trand
Stunt rigger

Jen Viens
Stunt double

David Zamperla
Stunt double

Zamperla Mirko
Assistant stunt coordinator: Italy

Ken Zilka
Stunts

Shawn Beaton
Co-fight choreographer

Camera and Electrical Department

Skylar Almas
Grip

Carlos Avila
Rigging grip

Werner Bacciu
Key grip: italy unit

Marcello Bernardi
Video assist operator; second unit, Italy

Dane Bjerno
Aerial camera technician

Hans Bjerno
Aerial director of photography

Jeffrey Bjorgum
Video assistant

Enrico Bortignon
Electrician

Alessandro Brambilla
Steadicam operator: second unit

Fabio Capozzi
Electrician

Arnaldo Catinari
Cinematographer: Italy unit

Mark Cohen
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Douglas Craik
Camera operator: "b" camera

David Crone
Camera operator

Tony Derkach
Grip

Herb DeWaal
Underwater key grip

Jacob Egglestone
Set lighting technician

Damon J. Evans
Lighting technician

Jim Filippone
Helicopter pilot: camera

Kimberly French
Still photographer

Brent Gies
Best boy rigging lighting

David Giorgio
Video assist operator; main unit Italy

Marco Graziaplena
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit Italy

Ian Guns
Super technocrane operator

Sean M. Harding
First assistant camera

Sandra Hardy
Rigging lamp operator

Russ Hawkes
Dolly grip: second unit

Dean Heselden
Steadicam operator: second unit

Camera operator: "a" camera: second unit

Gaetan Jalbert
Chief rigging gaffer

Carl Jensen
Best boy grip

Justin Johns
Second unit: video assist

Gene Keigher
Key rigging grip

Harvey Larocque
Camera operator: second unit

Doug Lavender
First assistant camera: second unit

John Le Roy
Key rigging grip

Emiliano Leurini
Operator: second unit

Paolo Leurini
Head rigging electrician: italy unit

Ross Long
Best boy rigging grip

Neil Macdonald
Best boy

Matt Margolis
Grip

Paul Martins
Lamp operator: second unit

Álex Martínez
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Adam McDonald
Grip

Ed McMahon
Dolly grip

David Norris
Aerial camera operator: Italy as Dave Norris

Aerial director of photography: Italy Unit as Dave Norris

Robert L. O'Hara
Dolly grip

Kevin O'Leary
Generator operator

Elvis Pasqual
Gaffer: italy unit

Ivor Pedersen
Grip

Giorgio Perluigi
Second assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit Italy

Robert Petrin
Ultimate arm operator

Dana Powers
Lighting technician: second unit

Dean Reca
Best boy grip: second unit

Neil Rowe
Rigging lamp operator

Ralph Rutherford
Rigging grip

Jean-Marc Saldini
Assistant camera

Emanuele Salvatore
Rigging grip: Italy unit

Christian Schauz
Lighting technician

Ed 'Animal' Schulz
Rigging grip

Ian Seabrook
Underwater director of photography

Pawel Sedzimir
Set lighting technician

Jack Serino
Rigging grip

Winona Sim
Video playback coordinator

Bill Stefandis
Grip

Andrew Sych
Space camera technician

Giovanni Tancredi
Electrician

Owen Taylor
Gaffer

Tony Thorpe
Grip

Alberto Torrecilla
First assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit Italy

Max Torroba
Video playback coordinator

Daniele Traettino
Camera loader: main unit Italy

Hamed Vaghayenegar
Grip

Roger Vernon
Director of photography: second unit

Tom Waldman
Set lighting technician

Scott Wallace
Video playback operator

Mitch Warner
Set lighting technician

Roger Wells
Rigging best boy electric

John Westerlaken
Key grip

Lance White
Digital video assist operator

Tony Whiteside
Key grip: second unit

Carrie Wilson
Second assistant camera

Tyler Woeste
Second assistant camera

Adriene Wyse
Second assistant camera: second unit

Zampieri Giacomo
Key camera loader; main unit Italy

Davide Zanetti
Second assistant camera: "c" camera, main unit Italy

Massimiliano Zenga
First assistant camera: "c" camera: Italy

Ryan Kunkleman
Red camera consultant

Animation Department

Miguel A. Fuertes
Animator

Tom Gibbons
Animation supervisor: Tippett Studio

Dennis Kang
Animator

Randy Link
Animator

Amy Lu
Senior animator

Travis Tohill
Animator

Keith Patrick Turner
Animator

Jeff Vacanti
Animator

Casting Department

Damian Ambach
Casting assistant

Tineka Becker
Casting associate

Andrea Brown
Extras casting director

Sara Brown
Extras casting assistant

Kathryn Calogero
Casting assistant

Maurizio Cusano
Casting coordinator

Extras casting

Robert Ellsworth
Casting assistant

Rhonda Fisekci
Search casting

Barone Francesca
Extras casting assistant

Lia Gotti
Extras casting assistant

Jeff Ham
Casting associate

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Adr voice casting

Hollie Meyer (3 pics)
Casting assistant

Romani Nadia
Casting assistant

J.J. Ogilvy
Casting assistant

Marco Tosti
Extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Giovanni Casalnuovo
Wardrobe supervisor

Daevina Danyluck
Truck costumer: second unit

Serena Fiumi
Set costumer

Aieisha Li
Costume set supervisor: second unit

Karin Nosella
Assistant costume designer

Kurtis Reeves
Costume coordinator

Editorial Department

Tony Bacigalupi
Second assistant editor

Michael G. England
Assistant editor

Michael Hatzer
Digital intermediate colorist:Efilm

Thom Kyle
Assistant editor

Joshua Raymond Lee
Editorial production assistant

Marc Lulkin
Digital color assist

Michael MacDonald
Colorist: dailies

Kindra Marra
First assistant editor

Harry Muller
Color timer

Neri Nazzareno
Colorist

Lisa Tutunjian
Digital intermediate editor

Leslie Adkins-Garza
Post-production coordinator

Evan Henke
Assistant editor

Lara Ramirez
Assistant editor

Jonathan Smiles
Digital consultant

Music Department

Cyril Atef
Musician: drums

Jean-Pascal Beintus
Orchestrator

Christine Bergren
Music legal and clearance

Nicolas Charron
Orchestrator

Huw Davies
Musician: guitar

Alexandre Desplat (12 pics)
Conductor

Orchestrator

Andrew Dudman
Music scoring mixer

Xavier Forcioli
Music production coordinator

Charles Martin Inouye
Music editor

Paul Katz
Music consultant

Gerard McCann
Music editor

Sylvain Morizet
Orchestrator

Alexandra Patsavas
Music supervisor

Vincent Segal
Musician: electric cello

Kasey Truman
Music coordinator

Ginger Whitman
Music coordinator

Brittany Whyte
Music coordinator as Brittany Warfield

Transportation Department

Daniele Abeille
Transportation coordinator

Lawrence Albright
Driver

Chris Baldwinson
Driver: cast

Rodney Beech
Transportation captain

Dave Greenbaum
Driver: 2nd unit cable truck

Matthew Habgood
Picture car coordinator

Edoardo Moracci
Transportation captain

Other Crew

Rachel Aberly
Unit publicist

Sheila Allen
Production accountant: italy

Peter Arpesella (9 pics)
Voice-over artist

Robin Auckland
Key craft service/first aid

John Balfour
Background coordinator

Enrico Ballarin
Location supervisor

Lynell Bangs
Production accountant

Bill Bannerman
Aerial unit director: Italy

Luke Barlow
Production assistant: second unit

David Beaumont
Production assistant

Bob Bedard
Head chef

Matteo Bertocchi
Assistant location manager: italy

Jeny Cassady
Puppeteer

John Charles
Software manager: Sony DAC

Claudia Cimmino
Production coordinator: Italy

Rick Coffee
Assistant production accountant

Jason Crosby
Marine coordinator: second unit

Charles Crossin
Set containment

Darius De Andrade
Key production assistant: second unit

Ken Dhaliwal
Production legal counsel

Simonetta Di Fresco
Production coordinator assistanr

Rachael Dudley
Production assistant: second unit

Sara Durante
Set production assistant

Steven Eddy
Physical production executive

Kelsey Evans
Key office production assistant

John Fahrendorf
Assistant: Ms. Stewart

D.R. Farquharson
Project manager: Deluxe Digital Cinema

Erik Feig (2 pics)
Production executive

Shayne Fiske
Production executive

Abraham Fraser
Location manager

Bernardo Galli
Assistant accountant: Italy

Synnöve Godeseth
Production assistant

Elspeth Grafton
Script supervisor: second unit

Rachel Graham
On-set tutor as Rachel Graham

Cameron Grierson (6 pics)
Clearance coordinator

Clearance/product placement coordinator

Julie Hansen
Post production accountant

Kerry Hansen
Horse wrangler

Michael J. Harker
Completion bond representative

Lauren Henry
Animal trainer

Danny Ho
Playback supervisor

Paul Jasper
Animal trainer

Braden Jennings
Miscellaneous crew

Jill Kabush
Production assistant

Isaac Klausner
Assistant to Mr. Godfrey

Jedrzej Kowalski
Location scout

Nathan Larsen
Production assistant

Michael J. LeGresley
First assistant location manager

Samuel Leung
Dailies film assistant: Deluxe Vancouver

Adam C. Londy
Assistant: Mr. Bowen as Adam Londy

Giovanni Lopez
Insurance broker

Ken MacAlpine
Location scout

Bonita Mackay-Larson
Petty cash accountant

Otto Mak
Assistant location manager

Brett McDermid
Second assistant production coordinator

Shaun Mckay
Assistant accountant

Jill McQueen
First assistant production coordinator

Claudia Morgado Escanilla
Script supervisor

Dina Morrone
Adr voice

Tim Moshansky
Location scout

Anna Offelli
Co-producer assistant: Italy

Mike Park
Production legal counsel

Harley Pasternak
Personal trainer

Andrea Piria
Production accountant: italy

Paul Puzzella
Stand-in

Alison Low
Accounting clerk as Alison Low

Benjamin R. Reder
Production legal counsel

Marc Richards
Production assistant

Russ Riggins
Production financing: Comerica Entertainment Group

Mick Rochon
Location scout

Weatie Rosenlehner
Assistant: Mr. Bannerman

Allan J. Ross
Location: preparation

Kathie Singh
Production assistant

George Slivarich
Production assistant

Kristina Slivarich
Production assistant

Roland Sonnenburg
Animal provider

Ryan Steacy
Cast security

Todd Steiner
Production financing

Kelli Turner
On-set paramedic

Chanda Venable
Production assistant

Minn Vo
Male stand-in

Alex Voong
Production assistant

Konrad Damian Wieclawski
Production assistant

Sean Wolput
Key production assistant

Blair Woodruff
Chef: second unit

Amanda Wowryk
Production assistant

Tamara Young
Sous chef

Jackson Zhao
Production assistant

Umberto Francia
Set production assistant

Luca John Rosati
Set production assistant: Italy

Browse Movie Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pics

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pics

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pics

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pics

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com