A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Sitemap  
AllStarPics Statistics
Galleries:
Pictures:
Comments:
20,879 [NEW]

You are here: Pics  >  Without a Trace Pics  >  Without a Trace Cast and Credits

Without a Trace Cast and Credits


Cast

Anthony LaPaglia (100 pics)
Jack Malone

Poppy Montgomery (345 pics)
Samantha Spade

Enrique Murciano (136 pics)
Danny Taylor

Eric Close (92 pics)
Martin Fitzgerald

Vivian Johnson

Roselyn Sanchez (786 pics)
Elena Delgado

Adriana DeMeo
Lucy

Ty Miller (5 pics)
Tech Agent

Joshua Gomez (51 pics)
James Mackeroy

Eric Scott Gould
FBI Agent Chuck

Adam Kaufman (54 pics)
Brian Donovan

Vanessa Marano (85 pics)
Hanna Malone

John L. Curtis
ND Agent

Anne Cassidy 9 episodes, 2005-2006

Isaiah Cazares
ND Agent

Bill Smitrovich (30 pics)
SAC Alexander Olczyk

Laura Marano (43 pics)
Kate Malone 8 episodes, 2003-2006

Talia Balsam (34 pics)
Maria Malone 7 episodes, 2003-2004

Dr. Lisa Harris 7 episodes, 2003-2006

Haley Ramm (51 pics)
Jen Long 6 episodes, 2007-2008

Lynn Whitfield (36 pics)
Paula Van Doren 6 episodes, 2002-2006

Stacy Kesten
ND Agent

Martin Landau (49 pics)
Frank Malone

Steven Weber (64 pics)
Clark Medina

James Marsters (120 pics)
Detective Grant Mars

Jsu Garcia (21 pics)
Carlos Aguilar

Joseph C. Phillips
Marcus Johnson 4 episodes, 2005-2006

Nick Wechsler (42 pics)
Joe Giusti

Danielle Bisutti (13 pics)
Terri Long / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2008

Vanessa Britting (8 pics)
Angela Richter 3 episodes, 2007

Linda Hunt (51 pics)
Dr. Clare Bryson 3 episodes, 2008

Vanessa Marcil (274 pics)
Kim Marcus 3 episodes, 2009

Martin Kildare
ND Agent

Conor O'Farrell
Graham Spaulding

Christopher Close
ND Agent

Ray Baker (18 pics)
Victor Fitzgerald

Timothy Busfield (26 pics)
Ed Felder

Alexandra Kyle (4 pics)
Jamie Asher 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Robert Shampain
Howard Cummings 3 episodes, 2003-2005

John Timothy Botka
Abductor / ... 3 episodes, 2002-2004

Patricia Tallman (89 pics)
Latte Woman / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2007

Stephen Pisani
FBI / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2006

Mark Llewellyn
FBI Agent / ... 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Daniel Mandehr
Tech

David Pearl (2 pics)
FBI Agent-Driver

Charles S. Dutton (32 pics)
Chet Collins 2 episodes, 2002-2003

Tom Irwin (9 pics)
Barry Mashburn 2 episodes, 2003

Jared Harris (62 pics)
Father Walker

Josh Hopkins (33 pics)
Eric Keller

Marsha Dietlein (9 pics)
Sydney Harrison 2 episodes, 2003

Mark Pellegrino (20 pics)
Sadik Marku

Barbara Tarbuck (1 pic)
2 episodes, 2003

Adam Rose (5 pics)
Brad / ... 2 episodes, 2007

April Grace (9 pics)
Delia Rivers 2 episodes, 2002-2003

Rebecca Lowman (6 pics)
Dr. Raker 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Steven Nelson
Ted 2 episodes, 2003

Betsy Brandt (49 pics)
Libby Coulter 2 episodes, 2003

Henry Thomas (61 pics)
Franklin Romar

Michelle Anne Johnson
Fran 2 episodes, 2003

Leyna Nguyen (8 pics)
Reporter 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Benjamin Brown (1 pic)
Howard Schmidt 2 episodes, 2003

Katherine Herzer (9 pics)
5 Year-Old Jesse / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2009

Matthew Fahey (6 pics)
John / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2009

Julie Dolan
Sharon Brooks 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Jefferson O.S. Brassfield
Agent Shadoe / ... 2 episodes, 2007

Casey Williams (6 pics)
Waitress / ... 2 episodes, 2007

Susan Misner (11 pics)
Helen / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Colleen McGrath 2 episodes, 2004

Tony Goldwyn (54 pics)
Greg Knowles / ... 2 episodes, 2004

Michael Cudlitz (19 pics)
Freddy Katan / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Elisabeth Harnois (1,170 pics)
Erin MacNeil / ... 2 episodes, 2008

Rosemary Forsyth (43 pics)
Martha Scoggins / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Kathleen Garrett (3 pics)
Andy Deaver's Mother 2 episodes, 2002

Tim Kelleher (2 pics)
Duane Burdick 2 episodes, 2004

Jared Hillman
Andy Deaver

Amy Sloan (1 pic)
Jill Haber / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2008

Jim Ortlieb
Claude Cleary 2 episodes, 2004

Prisoner 2 episodes, 2002

Harris Laskawy
Judge Adderley

Alexandra Krosney (14 pics)
Rebecca Howard / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2007

Michelle Krusiec (39 pics)
Ariel - Hostess / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005

Kyle Steven Templin
Co-Star / ... 2 episodes, 2004

Rob Brownstein (4 pics)
Eli Rudolph / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2008

Mrs. Beckworth / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005

Alex Fernandez (9 pics)
Rafael Alvarez

Ashlyn Sanchez (16 pics)
Sofie Delgado 2 episodes, 2007

Mircea Monroe (60 pics)
Isabella Tyler 2 episodes, 2009

Sarah Brown (43 pics)
Katherine Michaels / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005

Geoff Meed
John Burns 2 episodes, 2004

Federico Dordei (9 pics)
Manuel 2 episodes, 2005

Edward Edwards (15 pics)
Dr. Marsh

Bob Glouberman
Polygraph Examiner / ... 2 episodes, 2005

Cate Cohen
Female Bartender 2 episodes, 2007

Warren Sweeney
Wallace Pinder 2 episodes, 2008

Kenneth Meseroll
Jonathan Newman

Desmond Roberts
Caleb / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Alexandra Fatovich (10 pics)
Foley's girlfriend / ... 2 episodes, 2002

William Christian
Bernard / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2008

Jamie Silberhartz
Bonnie / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Audra White
Businesswoman / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2004

Dilva Henry
Reporter #2 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Marisol Ramirez
Sylvia Marquez 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Bobby Chavez
Nickie / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Mark Alexander Herz
Club Patron / ... 2 episodes, 2002

William Turner
Reggie / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005

Matthew Jones
Tech #2

Hawk Younkins
Eric Parker / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Teresa Parente
A.S.A.C. Doris / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2005

L.B. Tracey
Young Jack 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Elizabeth Berkley (419 pics)
Lynette / ... 2 episodes, 2004

John Hayden
Sheriff 2 episodes, 2004

Steve Rizzo (9 pics)
Jared / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2007

Anna Belknap (94 pics)
Paige Hobson 2 episodes, 2005

Dean Cudworth
Koolbyker 2 episodes, 2005

Sarah Demeestere
Ariana / ... 2 episodes, 2005

Romeo Fabian
Young Rafi 2 episodes, 2005

Jason George (6 pics)
Adisa Teno 2 episodes, 2005

Charles Mesure (24 pics)
Emil Dornvald

Sherman Alpert
Pedestrian / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Randy Vinneau (6 pics)
Club Goer 2 episodes, 2006

Molly Price
Emily Reynolds 2 episodes, 2007

Director

John Showalter
14 episodes, 2004-2009

Paul Holahan
13 episodes, 2002-2005

Martha Mitchell
12 episodes, 2004-2009

Jeannot Szwarc
12 episodes, 2005-2009

Jonathan Kaplan
9 episodes, 2006-2009

Timothy Busfield (26 pics)
8 episodes, 2004-2006

John Polson (8 pics)
7 episodes, 2006-2009

Peter Markle
6 episodes, 2002-2007

Randall Zisk
6 episodes, 2002-2006

Scott White
6 episodes, 2005-2008

Jeff T. Thomas
5 episodes, 2005-2009

Kate Woods
4 episodes, 2006-2007

Eric Close (92 pics)
4 episodes, 2007-2009

David Nutter
3 episodes, 2002-2003

Rob Bailey
3 episodes, 2003-2005

Charles Correll
3 episodes, 2003-2004

Tim Matheson (38 pics)
3 episodes, 2003-2004

Hank Steinberg
3 episodes, 2004-2005

Paul McCrane (24 pics)
3 episodes, 2005-2009

John Peters
2 episodes, 2003-2006

Kevin Hooks (6 pics)
2 episodes, 2003-2004

Tony Wharmby
2 episodes, 2003-2004

Kenneth D. Collins
2 episodes, 2005

Rosemary Rodriguez
2 episodes, 2006-2007

Bobby Roth (2 pics)
2 episodes, 2006-2007

Chris Long
2 episodes, 2007-2008

Greg Walker
2 episodes, 2007-2008

Karen Gaviola
2 episodes, 2008

Writer

Hank Steinberg
158 episodes, 2002-2009

Jan Nash
32 episodes, 2002-2009

Greg Walker
24 episodes, 2002-2009

David Amann
17 episodes, 2004-2009

David H. Goodman
13 episodes, 2003-2008

Diego Gutierrez
13 episodes, 2005-2009

Byron Balasco
12 episodes, 2006-2009

Gwendolyn M. Parker
11 episodes, 2005-2009

Amanda Segel
9 episodes, 2005-2009

David Mongan
7 episodes, 2003-2008

Jennifer Levin
7 episodes, 2003-2005

Alicia Kirk
6 episodes, 2007-2009

Allison Abner
5 episodes, 2002-2005

Ed Redlich
5 episodes, 2002-2004

Jose Molina
5 episodes, 2006-2008

Bruce Rasmussen
5 episodes, 2008-2009

Maria Maggenti
4 episodes, 2003-2004

Jacob Epstein
3 episodes, 2002-2003

Simon Mirren
3 episodes, 2003-2004

Dale Kutzera
3 episodes, 2004

Scott Williams
3 episodes, 2005-2006

Judy Sachs
2 episodes, 2003-2004

David Grae
2 episodes, 2005-2006

David Rapp
2 episodes, 2006-2009

Anthony LaPaglia (100 pics)
2 episodes, 2007-2009

Tom Donaghy
2 episodes, 2009

Producer

Jonathan Littman
Executive producer 157 episodes, 2002-2009

Jerry Bruckheimer (56 pics)
Executive producer 156 episodes, 2002-2009

Hank Steinberg
Executive producer / co-executive producer 156 episodes, 2002-2009

Jan Nash
Executive producer / co-executive producer / ... 143 episodes, 2002-2009

Nancy Van Doornewaard
Producer / co-producer / ... 142 episodes, 2002-2009

Greg Walker
Executive producer / co-executive producer / ... 142 episodes, 2002-2009

Scott White
Producer / co-executive producer / ... 137 episodes, 2002-2009

David Amann
Co-executive producer / executive producer 107 episodes, 2004-2009

Gwendolyn M. Parker
Co-executive producer / co-producer / ... 82 episodes, 2005-2009

Jonathan Kaplan
Co-executive producer 61 episodes, 2006-2009

David H. Goodman
Co-producer / co-executive producer / ... 59 episodes, 2005-2008

Byron Balasco
Supervising producer / producer / ... 59 episodes, 2006-2009

Reid Nakamura
Associate producer 59 episodes, 2006-2009

Diego Gutierrez
Supervising producer / producer / ... 58 episodes, 2006-2009

Ed Redlich
Executive producer / consulting producer 54 episodes, 2002-2005

Timothy Busfield (26 pics)
Co-executive producer 47 episodes, 2004-2006

Jose Molina
Supervising producer / co-executive producer 42 episodes, 2006-2008

Chip Vucelich
Producer / co-producer 39 episodes, 2007-2009

Allison Abner
Co-producer / producer 38 episodes, 2003-2005

Jennifer Levin
Co-executive producer 37 episodes, 2003-2005

Paul Holahan
Producer 30 episodes, 2003-2004

Simon Mirren
Producer 24 episodes, 2003-2004

Scott Williams
Co-executive producer 24 episodes, 2005-2006

Bruce Rasmussen
Co-executive producer 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Amanda Segel
Co-producer 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Jacob Epstein
Co-executive producer 22 episodes, 2002-2003

John Showalter
Producer 21 episodes, 2008-2009

John Polson (8 pics)
Producer 18 episodes, 2007-2008

Brett Cranford
Associate producer 14 episodes, 2003-2004

Steve Beers
Producer 6 episodes, 2002

Original Music

Peter Manning Robinson
126 episodes, 2002-2008

Richard Marvin
23 episodes, 2008-2009

Reinhold Heil
6 episodes, 2002

Johnny Klimek
6 episodes, 2002

Cinematographer

Christopher Faloona
54 episodes, 2006-2009

David Boyd
42 episodes, 2003-2005

John Peters
22 episodes, 2002-2003

John B. Aronson
18 episodes, 2005-2006

Scott Browner
11 episodes, 2005-2009

Ernest Holzman
7 episodes, 2003-2004

Editor

Frederick Peterson
51 episodes, 2003-2009

Jane Kass
38 episodes, 2004-2009

John Showalter
27 episodes, 2002-2005

Scott Eilers
20 episodes, 2002-2004

Lynne Willingham
12 episodes, 2005-2007

Sunny Hodge
7 episodes, 2008-2009

Ray Daniels III
6 episodes, 2007-2008

Lance Luckey
5 episodes, 2004-2005

David Siegel
4 episodes, 2002

Susan Kobata
4 episodes, 2004-2005

Jonathan Chibnall
3 episodes, 2007

Craig Weiseman
2 episodes, 2003-2004

Anthony Pinker
2 episodes, 2004

Gary Morris
2 episodes, 2005-2007

Casting Director

Gary M. Zuckerbrod
141 episodes, 2002-2009

Lonnie Hamerman
35 episodes, 2005-2007

Production Designer

Fred Andrews
66 episodes, 2006-2009

Denny Dugally
38 episodes, 2003-2005

Ruth Ammon
34 episodes, 2005-2006

Aaron Osborne
22 episodes, 2002-2003

Art Director

Jakub Durkoth
32 episodes, 2008-2009

Oana Bogdan
24 episodes, 2006-2007

Matthew C. Jacobs
19 episodes, 2005-2006

Jim Hewitt
10 episodes, 2007

Charisse Cardenas
Unknown episodes

Beat Frutiger
Unknown episodes

Set Decorator

Barbara Cassel
92 episodes, 2004-2008

Jeannie Gunn
37 episodes, 2002-2004

Dena Allen
29 episodes, 2008-2009

Costume Designer

Luke Reichle
122 episodes, 2002-2009

Ane Crabtree
9 episodes, 2003

Alix Friedberg
8 episodes, 2002-2003

Makeup Department

Michael Mills
Makeup artist 119 episodes, 2003-2009

Kim Adrissi
Key makeup artist 90 episodes, 2005-2009

Craig Reardon
Assistant makeup artist 69 episodes, 2003-2006

Nancy Baca
Key makeup artist / makeup artist / ... 61 episodes, 2006-2009

David Fields
Hair stylist / key hair stylist 38 episodes, 2007-2009

Josée Normand
Hair stylist 34 episodes, 2005-2007

Stephen Elsbree
Hair stylist 24 episodes, 2002-2003

André Dubois
Key hair stylist 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Tina Roesler Kerwin
Makeup artist / makeup department head 23 episodes, 2002-2003

Linda De Andrea
Hair stylist 22 episodes, 2003-2004

Lisa Meyers (3 pics)
Key hair stylist / hair stylist 22 episodes, 2004-2005

Andrea Jackson
Hair stylist / key hair stylist 20 episodes, 2007-2008

Sara De Pue
Makeup artist / makeup intern / ... 7 episodes, 2003-2008

Sherri Berman Laurence
Additional makeup artist 2 episodes, 2007

Joel Bongini
Hair stylist / key hair stylist 2 episodes, 2008

Joseph Farulla
Assistant makeup artist: NYC unit unknown episodes

Brian McManus
Makeup artist

Nicole Sortillon
Makeup artist

Production Manager

Robert D. Nellans
Unit production manager 57 episodes, 2004-2007

Chip Vucelich
Unit production manager 38 episodes, 2007-2009

Timothy Silver
Unit production manager 24 episodes, 2003-2004

Scott Maitland
Unit production manager 17 episodes, 2002-2003

Scott White
Unit production manager 7 episodes, 2002

Reid Nakamura
Post-production supervisor 7 episodes, 2003-2006

Maire Ni Rochain
Production supervisor: New York

Mike Roey
Post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Wendy Bledsoe
Second second assistant director / second assistant director 92 episodes, 2002-2006

Seth Edelstein
Second assistant director / first assistant director 81 episodes, 2004-2009

Matt Buckler
Second second assistant director / dga trainee / ... 68 episodes, 2002-2009

Athena Alexander
Second assistant director 59 episodes, 2006-2009

Kristin Killey
First assistant director / second assistant director 53 episodes, 2002-2007

Kenneth D. Collins
First assistant director 40 episodes, 2002-2009

Xochi Blymyer
Second assistant director 24 episodes, 2003-2004

Michael Amundson
First assistant director 24 episodes, 2006-2009

Carrie Specht
Third assistant director / second second assistant director 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Rachel Dickson
Additional second assistant director 13 episodes, 2007-2008

Leigh Webb
First assistant director 9 episodes, 2002-2003

Kathleen Campbell
Dga trainee 7 episodes, 2005

Marisol 'Ari' Oyola
Dga trainee 6 episodes, 2003

Joseph Payton
Dga trainee 4 episodes, 2005

Christian Clarke
Assistant director 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Pamela Monroe
Dga trainee

Kathleen E. Kearney
Second assistant director

Michelle L. Keiser
Second assistant director: New York

Craig Miller
Dga trainee

Shawn Pipkin
Dga trainee

Michael Pitt
First assistant director: New York

Sarah Pryzibilla
Second second assistant director

Anish Savjani
Dga trainee

John Tagamolila
Dga trainee

David 'Wex' Wechsler
First assistant director: New York

Art Department

John Harrington
Property master 158 episodes, 2002-2009

Fritz Ebner
Leadman 80 episodes, 2004-2007

Scott Helms
Assistant property master 71 episodes, 2002-2005

Michael A. Heath
Prop paperwork 65 episodes, 2002-2006

Jamie Neese
Graphic designer / art department coordinator 58 episodes, 2006-2009

Lisa Goldsmith
Buyer 48 episodes, 2005-2007

Krista Gilbertson
Art department coordinator 33 episodes, 2003-2004

Vincent DeSantis
Construction coordinator / construction foreman 31 episodes, 2007-2009

Brent David Mannon
Assistant property master 26 episodes, 2002-2003

Walter Eckert
Art department coordinator 24 episodes, 2005-2006

Joe Olsen
Prop man 24 episodes, 2005-2006

Allison Bona
Art production assistant 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Kevin Gilbert
Set dresser 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Glenn H. Roberts
On-set dresser 23 episodes, 2002-2003

Kimberly Leonard
Buyer 23 episodes, 2004-2005

Jason E. Hatfield
Set dresser 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Christopher Gilman
Props 19 episodes, 2002-2009

Jennifer Wright
Art department production assistant 18 episodes, 2006-2007

Emily A. Wilson
Art department coordinator 17 episodes, 2002-2003

Jaime Beebe
Buyer 11 episodes, 2009

Mathias Fain
Set dresser 9 episodes, 2004-2005

Robert Sissman
Set designer 9 episodes, 2004

Steven DeSantis
Construction coordinator 8 episodes, 2003-2007

Cameron Matheson
Set dresser 6 episodes, 2003

Bill Davis
Props 6 episodes, 2005-2007

Maureen Kropf
Paint foreman 5 episodes, 2004-2007

Lauren Lustig
Set decoration buyer 5 episodes, 2009

Brian McStotts
Set dresser reinforcement 4 episodes, 2003-2005

Ron Sica
Leadman 4 episodes, 2003-2004

Doug Poole
Assistant property master 4 episodes, 2004-2008

Andrew L. Rael
On-set dresser 3 episodes, 2004-2006

Nicole Ruby
Art department assistant 3 episodes, 2006

Victoria Blake
Assistant property master 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Jennifer Santucci
On-set dresser 2 episodes, 2006

Jim Hewitt
Set designer 2 episodes, 2007-2009

Karinna Bakker
Propmaker unknown episodes

Joel Barkow
Property master

Robert Currie
Leadman

Kevin Farrell
Storyboard artist

Ray Fisher
Lead man: New York unknown episodes

Stephanie J. Gordon
Set designer

Kristen Merlino
Art production assistant unknown episodes

Michele Mulkey
Custom props unknown episodes

Mike Stassi
Set designer

Adam Tankell
Graphic designer unknown episodes

Rachael Weinzimer
Assistant property master: New York

Jane Wuu
Set designer

Sound Department

Jay Patterson
Production sound mixer 158 episodes, 2002-2009

William Smith (2 pics)
Sound re-recording mixer 139 episodes, 2002-2009

Yuri Reese
Sound re-recording mixer 136 episodes, 2002-2009

Edmond J. Coblentz Jr.
Sound designer 131 episodes, 2003-2009

Paul Longstaffe
Dialogue editor / dialog editor 130 episodes, 2002-2008

Cormac Funge
Supervising sound editor 118 episodes, 2003-2009

Damien Smith
Foley artist 113 episodes, 2003-2008

Hugh Murphy
Assistant sound editor 109 episodes, 2002-2007

Verna Mandel
Sound recordist 94 episodes, 2002-2006

Joe Michalski
Boom operator / production sound mixer 89 episodes, 2005-2009

James Bailey
Foley artist 75 episodes, 2004-2007

Steve Sollars
Utility sound / sound utility 66 episodes, 2006-2009

Thomas Pinney
Boom operator / production sound mixer 48 episodes, 2002-2007

Robert Lowe
Utility sound 46 episodes, 2002-2004

Lee Wright
Digital sound mix technician 24 episodes, 2006-2007

John Matter
Assistant sound editor 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Victor Iorillo
Supervising sound editor 22 episodes, 2002-2003

Brian McKinney
Utility boom 18 episodes, 2004-2006

Kevin McCullough
Sound effects editor 7 episodes, 2006-2008

Alex Raspa
Adr mixer: New York 5 episodes, 2004-2005

Al Gomez
Foley mixer & editor 3 episodes, 2002-2003

David Mann
Sound effects editor 3 episodes, 2003-2004

Jim Fitzpatrick
Sound re-recording mixer 2 episodes, 2002

Aleksandr Gruzdev
Sound re-recording mixer 2 episodes, 2002

David Barbee
Sound effects editor 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Lyndsey Schenk
Foley editor 2 episodes, 2007

Jason Oliver
Adr recordist 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Tim Boggs
Dialog editor

Brian Miksis
Sound mixer: New York

Todd Orr
Sound re-recording mixer unknown episodes, 2004

Peter Bergren
Sound designer

Jesse K-D. Dodd
Foley mixer

Eric Gotthelf
Adr mixer

Carrie Lisonbee
Assistant sound editor

Dennis Petersen
Sound recordist

Brian Risner
Sound effects editor

Andy Rovins
Boom operator

Karl Wasserman
Boom operator: New York

Special Effects

Wayne Rose
Special effects crew / special effects 24 episodes, 2006-2009

Danny Lester
Special effects / special effects coordinator / ... 13 episodes, 2002-2008

Bob Turk
Special effects technician 2 episodes, 2004-2007

Neil Ruddy
Special effects supervisor: New York

Visual Effects

Paul Linden
Visual effects 11 episodes, 2004-2005

Stephen Lebed
Visual effects supervisor 6 episodes, 2007-2008

Casey Yahnke
Digital compositor: Mechnology / digital compositor: Mechnology Visual Effects 4 episodes, 2007-2008

Kent Johnson
Visual effects supervisor 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael Roderick
Digital compositor 3 episodes, 2004-2005

Lesley Robson-Foster
Visual effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2005

Johnny Wilson
Digital compositor 2 episodes, 2005

Ben Campanaro
Digital effects artist 2 episodes, 2007

Erica Jean
Visual effects editor 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Derek Zavada
Visual effects producer 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Tim 'Timco' Conway
Visual effects supervisor: CREO

Lindsay Hallett
Visual effects producer: Asylum unknown episodes

O.T. Hight
Fire/Inferno artist unknown episodes

Wensen Ho
Digital compositor: Creo Collective unknown episodes

Stunts

Don Ruffin
Stunt coordinator 66 episodes, 2006-2009

Laurence Todd Rosenthal
Stunt performer 9 episodes, 2004-2009

Dennis Madalone
Stunt coordinator 7 episodes, 2003-2006

Lou Simon
Stunts / utility stunts 6 episodes, 2002-2007

George B. Colucci Jr.
Stunt performer / stunt double 6 episodes, 2003-2006

Katie Rowe
Stunts 5 episodes, 2006-2009

Marc Schaffer
Stunt double / stunts 4 episodes, 2004-2008

Larry Nicholas
Stunt double / stunts 4 episodes, 2004-2005

Chris J. King
Stunts 4 episodes, 2006-2008

Tony Snegoff (3 pics)
Stunt performer 4 episodes, 2006-2008

Tom Harper
Action actor 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Vanessa Motta (6 pics)
Stunts 4 episodes, 2007-2008

Chester E. Tripp III
Stunts 3 episodes, 2004-2006

Greg Anthony
Stunt performer / stunt double 3 episodes, 2005-2007

Scott Leva (1 pic)
Stunt performer / stunts / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2009

John Dixon
Stunt performer 3 episodes, 2007-2009

Stunt double / stunt double: Lisa Vidal 3 episodes, 2007-2009

Nicole Randall
Stunt double / stunt performer 3 episodes, 2007-2009

Darryl Crews
Stunt performer / utility stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Ray Siegle
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2003-2007

Brian Avery
Stunts 2 episodes, 2005-2008

Kai Nuuhiwa
Stunt driver / stunts 2 episodes, 2005-2008

David Shumbris (3 pics)
Stunts 2 episodes, 2005-2007

Ron Althoff
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Cort Hessler
Stunt coordinator 2 episodes, 2005

Jody Hart
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Gene Harrison
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Bevin Kaye
Stunt double: Jacqueline McKenzie / stunt performer 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Dan Lemieux
Stunt double: Jason Brooks / stunts 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Samuel Reynolds
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Starlotte Smith Holguin
Stunt double / utility stunts 2 episodes, 2007

Natascha Hopkins (2 pics)
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2007

Monica Staggs (6 pics)
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2007

Pete Turner
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2007

Chris Guzzi
Stunt double / stunt double: Christopher DerGregorian / ... 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Robert Alonzo
Stunt double

Troy Bellinghausen
Stunts: Birthday Boy

Jeff Brockton
Stunt double

Jack Carpenter (9 pics)
Stunts

Sophia Crawford
Stunt double

J. Armin Garza II
Stunt driver unknown episodes

Charles Gevoian
Stunt double

Terry James
Stunts

Oliver Keller
Stunt double

Bret Kiene
Stunt double: Eric Close

Hiro Koda
Stunt double

Danny Le Boyer
Stunts

Will Leong
Stunt double

Casey Pieretti
Stunts

Steve Rodriguez
Precision car driver unknown episodes

Ann Scott
Stunt double

Ben Scott
Stunt coordinator unknown episodes

Paul E. Short
Stunts

Tim Sitarz (3 pics)
Stunt performer

Brett Smrz
Utility stunts unknown episodes

Justin Sundquist
Stunts

Scott L. Treger
Precision driver unknown episodes

Gary J. Wayton
Stunt double: Enrique Muriano

Boni Yanagisawa
Stunt double: Nicole Bilderback

Camera and Electrical Department

Scott Browner
Camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator 80 episodes, 2002-2008

Derrick Kolus
Gaffer 71 episodes, 2003-2006

Scott Toland
Lighting technician 71 episodes, 2003-2006

Eric Smith
Electrician 66 episodes, 2005-2008

John Joseph Minardi
Key grip 66 episodes, 2006-2009

Tom Schmieder
Gaffer 66 episodes, 2006-2009

Michael Duarte
Grip 52 episodes, 2003-2005

Michael William Yaeger
Film loader 51 episodes, 2006-2009

Scott Fieldsteel
Rigging gaffer 47 episodes, 2003-2005

Jason Blaise Cunningham
Grip 47 episodes, 2004-2006

Eric Zucker
Dolly grip operator 42 episodes, 2006-2008

Ryan Copeland
Lighting technician 39 episodes, 2007-2008

Brian LeGrady
First assistant camera / camera operator: "b" camera 37 episodes, 2006-2008

Julie Helton
Second assistant camera 36 episodes, 2006-2009

Darin Necessary
First assistant camera 36 episodes, 2006-2009

Christopher Webber
Rigging electric 27 episodes, 2008-2009

Ron P. Jaffe
Still photographer 24 episodes, 2002-2006

Gerry O'Malley
Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera 24 episodes, 2004-2005

Bill Greenberg
Electrician 23 episodes, 2002-2003

Robert Snyder
Dimmer board operator 23 episodes, 2002-2003

Tony Anderson
Key grip 22 episodes, 2002-2003

Brian Davis
Second assistant camera 22 episodes, 2002-2003

Chris Friebus
Second assistant camera 22 episodes, 2002-2003

Stephen Martin Paull
Lighting technician 22 episodes, 2002-2003

Michael A. Mendez
Key grip: second unit / grip / ... 20 episodes, 2002-2008

Jonas Lagunoff
Grip 16 episodes, 2002-2008

Paul M. Sommers
Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera 15 episodes, 2002-2003

Michael Martino
First assistant camera 14 episodes, 2006-2009

Michael Landsburg
Dolly grip 9 episodes, 2002

Jens Piotrowski
Additional Steadicam operator / Steadicam operator / ... 9 episodes, 2006-2008

Stephen Furry
Grip 7 episodes, 2006-2007

Kevin Britton
Second assistant camera: "a" camera 7 episodes, 2008

Kenny King
Key grip 5 episodes, 2004-2005

Abel Soto
Grip 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Greg Fausak
Additional best boy grip 4 episodes, 2006

Nicole Turegano
Additional camera loader / film loader 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Brad Lipson
Gaffer 3 episodes, 2002-2003

David L. Parrish
Camera operator: "a" camera 3 episodes, 2002-2003

Lance E. Phox
Gaffer 3 episodes, 2002-2003

Michael Sandow
Camera trainee 3 episodes, 2002

Brian Rosso
Grip 3 episodes, 2004

Scott Gillis
Best boy grip / grip best boy 3 episodes, 2006-2008

Paul Legler
Electrical best boy / electric best boy 3 episodes, 2006-2008

Douglas W. Shannon
Rigging gaffer: New York 3 episodes, 2007

Christopher Ferguson
Lighting technician 3 episodes, 2008

Joel Tishcoff
Best boy: New York 3 episodes, 2008

Michael P. May
Steadicam operator / director of photography 3 episodes, 2009

Cary Sachs
Electrician 2 episodes, 2003

Wally Sweeterman
First assistant camera 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Loren S. Yaconelli
First assistant camera 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Tommy Lohmann
Steadicam operator 2 episodes, 2004

David J. Thompson
Camera operator: "a" camera, New York / steadicam operator: New York 2 episodes, 2005-2007

Edward 'Gooch' Gutierrez
Company grip 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Thomas Bango
First assistant camera 2 episodes, 2005

C. Ashley Sudge
Dolly grip 2 episodes, 2005

Neil Toussaint
Camera operator 2 episodes, 2005

James Cobb
Second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera 2 episodes, 2006-2009

Chris Squires
Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera 2 episodes, 2006-2007

John Timothy Botka
Grip 2 episodes, 2006

Francine Natale
Electrician 2 episodes, 2006

Malissa Schayes
Camera loader 2 episodes, 2007

Chuck Whelan
Additional assistant camera 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Jim Sevin
Video coordinator 2 episodes, 2008

Chad C. Barrow
Best boy grip

Shane Buttle
Set lighting technician unknown episodes

Marc Christie
Dolly grip

Randy Crawford
Lighting technician

Ian Dodd
Camera operator: "b" camera

Tom Kerwick
Key grip

Dan Kneece
Steadicam operator

Yaron Levy
Rigging unknown episodes

Justin M. Lubin
Still photographer

Art Martin
First assistant camera

Lance Mayer
Assistant camera: New York

Paul C. McKenna
Crane technician: Technocrane unknown episodes

Jacqueline Marie McLaughlin
Grip

Greg Morris
Additional first assistant camera unknown episodes

Bob Myers
Grip

David Norris
Camera operator: Wescam camera

Joaquin Sedillo
Camera operator

John Spezzano
Dolly grip

Kevin Tiesiera
Set lighting technician unknown episodes

William M. Weberg
Best boy grip: New York

David Yellin
Lighting technician

Casting Department

Tracy Kaplan
Original casting 113 episodes, 2002-2009

Ronna Kress
Original casting 113 episodes, 2002-2009

Becky Silverman
Casting assistant / casting associate 109 episodes, 2004-2009

Matthew Skrobalak
Executive in charge of casting 47 episodes, 2004-2006

Katrina Wandel
Casting assistant 36 episodes, 2007-2009

Veronica Aragon
Extras casting 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Lonnie Hamerman
Casting associate 15 episodes, 2005-2007

Jeff MacVittie
Casting assistant 8 episodes, 2003

Melissa Braun
Extras casting associate: New York unknown episodes

Brynn Hemans
Casting intern unknown episodes

Jill Scott
Extras casting

Chadwick Struck
Casting associate

Jeni Thornell
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Stanley Moore
Costumer / key costumer / ... 130 episodes, 2003-2009

Sue Bub
Costume supervisor 103 episodes, 2002-2007

Joel Berlin
Costumer / assistant costume designer 59 episodes, 2004-2007

Laura Guzik
Key costumer 40 episodes, 2007-2009

Carolyn Lancet
Costume supervisor / key costumer 39 episodes, 2006-2009

Kate Crowley
Costumer 30 episodes, 2007-2009

Brandy Lusvardi
Costumer 24 episodes, 2003-2004

Valerie Manahan
Additional set costumer 20 episodes, 2008-2009

Donna L. May
Costumer 17 episodes, 2005-2009

Melanie Shepherd
Set costumer 12 episodes, 2007-2008

Jessica Torok
Background costumer 7 episodes, 2005

Tamra Underland
Costumer 5 episodes, 2008

Rachel Leek
Wardrobe supervisor: New York 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Monica Ruiz-Ziegler
Set costumer: New York 2 episodes, 2006

Richard Boitano
Set costumer 2 episodes, 2008

Lynne Maureen Curtis
Wardrobe supervisor: New York

Kelly Mijailovic
Costumer

Meg Thornton
Set costumer unknown episodes

Editorial Department

George Delaney
Final colorist 160 episodes, 2002-2009

Nicole Juni
Post-production coordinator 60 episodes, 2004-2006

Heydar Adel
On-line editor 58 episodes, 2005-2008

Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist 34 episodes, 2006-2007

Jim Darby
On-line editor 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Erin Dodgen
Colorist 23 episodes, 2004-2005

Kelley Dixon
Assistant editor 13 episodes, 2005-2007

Paul M. Mendoza
Assistant editor 13 episodes, 2007-2009

Christine Seino
Assistant on-line editor 12 episodes, 2005-2007

Kip Kroeger
Post-production coordinator 8 episodes, 2009

Gary Morris
Assistant editor 4 episodes, 2004-2008

Michael Sohcot
Assistant on-line editor 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Marc Pattavina
Assistant editor 3 episodes, 2007

Alexandra C. Mende
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2006-2008

James Renfroe
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2007

Jason Wasserman
Assistant editor

Music Department

Reinhold Heil
Composer: theme music 159 episodes, 2002-2009

Johnny Klimek
Composer: theme music 159 episodes, 2002-2009

Dan Raziel
Music editor 124 episodes, 2003-2009

Alexandra Patsavas
Music supervisor 111 episodes, 2003-2009

H. Anton Riehl
Music mixer / composer: additional music 83 episodes, 2004-2008

Andrew Gowan
Music coordinator 71 episodes, 2003-2006

Gregory Sweeney
Music coordinator 66 episodes, 2006-2009

Kasey Truman
Music coordinator 42 episodes, 2007-2009

Jason Alexander
Music supervisor 22 episodes, 2002-2003

Melissa Deanne Ferguson
Music editor 15 episodes, 2002-2003

Mark Denis
Composer: additional music 10 episodes, 2006

Anne Litt
Music supervisor 7 episodes, 2003-2004

Gabriel Isaac Mounsey
Music programmer 6 episodes, 2002

Shawn Thomas Odyssey
Composer: additional score 6 episodes, 2002

Joshua Winget
Music editor 2 episodes, 2002

Bronwen Jones
Orchestrator

Dick Lowry IV
Music coordinator unknown episodes

Dana Niu
Music arranger

Scott Pettigrew
Music editor: temp

Natalee Villa
Music coordinator unknown episodes

Andrea von Foerster
Music coordinator unknown episodes

Transportation Department

Kevin Norwood
Driver generator operator / transportation captain / ... 152 episodes, 2002-2009

Ryan Thor
Driver 147 episodes, 2002-2009

Bryan Dirickson
Transportation coordinator / transportation co-captain / ... 137 episodes, 2003-2009

Dennis Metz
Production driver 113 episodes, 2003-2008

Ronald Arthur Baker
Transportation / driver 82 episodes, 2005-2009

Jim DePue
Transportation coordinator / transportation captain 69 episodes, 2002-2005

Jesse Cartwright
Production van operator 66 episodes, 2005-2008

Gina August
Driver 52 episodes, 2006-2008

Robert C. Cawley
Transportation captain 23 episodes, 2002-2003

Tim May
Transportation 6 episodes, 2007-2009

J. Armin Garza II
Driver: camera car 5 episodes, 2006-2008

Jon Cosham
Transportation 4 episodes, 2005-2006

Albert C. Rusk
Transportation co-captain 3 episodes, 2006-2008

J. Mark Abbott
Driver

Bruce Callahan
Driver

Michael Dawes
Driver

Bart Johnson
Driver

Bobby Marsh
Driver

George A. Miki
Driver

Beau Reed
Driver

Other Crew

Mark Llewellyn
Technical advisor / FBI technical advisor / ... 141 episodes, 2002-2009

Wes Hagan
Key assistant location manager / assistant location manager 139 episodes, 2002-2008

Benjamin Benedetti
Account executive 136 episodes, 2002-2008

Al Cerullo
Helicopter pilot 122 episodes, 2002-2008

James-Paul Smith
Production assistant 89 episodes, 2005-2009

Amy D'Alessandro
Titles 88 episodes, 2005-2009

Laura Voglesong
Production assistant / producer's assistant / ... 77 episodes, 2005-2009

Matt V. Messina
Key assistant location manager 69 episodes, 2002-2005

Jim Sevin
Video coordinator 66 episodes, 2006-2009

Billy Acquaviva Jr.
Production assistant 62 episodes, 2002-2005

Onalee Hunter
Assistant to executive producer 51 episodes, 2005-2008

Faye Brenner
Script supervisor 50 episodes, 2002-2008

Dana Warning
Assistant to co-executive producer 47 episodes, 2004-2006

Dave Wiemer
Production assistant 47 episodes, 2004-2006

Maria Maggenti
Story editor / executive story editor 46 episodes, 2003-2005

Petra Jorgensen
Script supervisor 45 episodes, 2005-2009

John R. Bring
Production assistant 42 episodes, 2007-2009

Jennifer Wright
Assistant to producer / assistant: producer 42 episodes, 2007-2009

Dennis Bonelli
Technical advisor: FBI 41 episodes, 2002-2004

Alicia Kirk
Executive story editor / story editor 41 episodes, 2007-2009

Matt Duffy Chidley
Writers' production assistant 39 episodes, 2007-2009

David Mongan
Executive story editor / story editor / ... 38 episodes, 2003-2008

Amanda Segel
Executive story editor / story editor 36 episodes, 2006-2008

Brandy Rivers
Assistant: executive producer / assistant to executive producer 35 episodes, 2006-2007

Sarah Garfinkel
Production office assistant 35 episodes, 2007-2009

Aimee Pierson
Key production assistant / production assistant 34 episodes, 2006-2008

David H. Goodman
Executive story editor / story editor 32 episodes, 2003-2005

John Hall
Production assistant 32 episodes, 2004-2006

Eric Petersen
Key assistant location manager 25 episodes, 2008-2009

Hilary Walker
Production assistant 24 episodes, 2005-2006

John Kumpart
First assistant accountant 23 episodes, 2002-2003

Justin Sperandeo
Assistant to producer 23 episodes, 2002-2003

Casey Green
Computer/video playback coordinator 23 episodes, 2004-2005

Jason Sholl
Production assistant 23 episodes, 2004-2005

Patrice Asuncion
Production assistant 23 episodes, 2008-2009

Allison Abner
Executive story editor 22 episodes, 2002-2003

Michael C. Watkins
Assistant production coordinator 21 episodes, 2004-2005

Brett Cranford
Production coordinator 18 episodes, 2003-2004

Natalia Lusinski
Assistant to producers 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Susan Libicki
Production assistant 15 episodes, 2007-2008

Andréa Vasilo
Production assistant 14 episodes, 2009

Betsy DeMik
Assistant to co-executive producer / production assistant 13 episodes, 2007

David Grae
Executive story editor 12 episodes, 2005-2006

Diego Gutierrez
Executive story editor 12 episodes, 2005-2006

Jennifer A. Bieler
Technical advisor: FBI 11 episodes, 2002-2003

Nate Taylor
Key assistant location manager 11 episodes, 2005-2006

Ethan Cushing
Production assistant 10 episodes, 2007

Steve Dale
Key set production assistant 9 episodes, 2006

Michael Paolillo
Location manager 8 episodes, 2002-2005

Russell Weakland
Production assistant 8 episodes, 2006

Kara Nelson
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2006

Jolene Hastings
Production coordinator 6 episodes, 2005-2008

Joshua Dobkin
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2006

Tammy Thomas
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2007

Laura Nava
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Kathleen Mulligan
Script supervisor 4 episodes, 2002-2003

Kelly McCormick
Assistant production coordinator 4 episodes, 2003

David Y. Kwan
Location assistant accountant / production accountant: location 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Takina Holloman
Assistant production coordinator / key production secretary 4 episodes, 2007-2008

Kori Sparks
Set production assistant 4 episodes, 2007

Brad Marro
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2002-2003

Merry Lowry-Donner
Script supervisor 3 episodes, 2003-2004

Maire Ni Rochain
Production coordinator: New York / production coordinator: NewYork 3 episodes, 2004-2008

Jennifer Opresnick
Script supervisor 3 episodes, 2005-2006

David Rapp
Script coordinator 3 episodes, 2006-2008

Glenn Wong
Assistant production coordinator 3 episodes, 2006-2008

Kelly Stuart
Key assistant location manager 3 episodes, 2007-2009

Dawn Bridgewater
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2008

Ritchie Steven Filippi
Additional set production assistant 3 episodes, 2009

Veloz Gomez
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2003

Phillip Schenkler
Production accountant: NY location 2 episodes, 2005

Beverly Billin
Assistant production coordinator: New York 2 episodes, 2006

Michael Buster
Dialect coach 2 episodes, 2006

Jason A. McCauley
Location scout: New York 2 episodes, 2006

Wendy Mooradian
Production coordinator: New York 2 episodes, 2006

Matthew S. O'Brien
Office production assistant: New York / production secretary: New York 2 episodes, 2006

Demian Resnick
Location manager: New York 2 episodes, 2006

Michael Sellitti
Office production assistant: New York 2 episodes, 2006

Loren Sklar
Set production assistant: New York 2 episodes, 2006

Jonathan Urband
Location assistant 2 episodes, 2006

Susan Bambara
Additional script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit 2 episodes, 2007

Sarah Cappetta
Office production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Richard Lilly
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Jeff Stepp
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Casey Boynton
Key assistant location manager / key location assistant 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Matthew Eberle
Additional set production assistant / additional set production assistant: Los Angeles 2 episodes, 2008

Peter D. Johnston
Office production assistant / production assistant 2 episodes, 2008

Julie Sage
Production secretary 2 episodes, 2008

Greg Staley
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2008

Kyle Villegas
Assistant production coordinator: New York / location assistant / ... unknown episodes, 2004-2006

Max A. Butler
Office production assistant: New York unknown episodes, 2004

April Taylor
Location manager: New York

Thomas Ahlers
Office assistant unknown episodes

Jason Altieri
Production assistant

Jose Anders
Production coordinator

John Arbuckle
Marine crew unknown episodes

Rich Bokides
Production assistant

Allison Bona
Assistant to producer

Andrea Bruce
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer unknown episodes

Thom Buckley
Set production assistant

Dan Camins
Assistant to producer

Brian Cantaldi
First assistant accountant: New York unknown episodes

Karla Carnewal
Production assistant

Ted Cella
Office production assistant unknown episodes

Bruce Comtois
Teamster unknown episodes

Renee Couture
Production assistant

Thomas E. Daniels
Script coordinator unknown episodes

Ann Doan
Assistant to producer

Yannick Fauchier
Production assistant

Joel Goldes
Dialect coach

Arturo Guzman
Set production assistant

Danny Jelinek
Production assistant

Stephen Jensen
Production assistant

Timothy S. Kane
Production assistant

Hadley Klein
Production assistant

Peter Lalayanis
Production assistant

David B. Lyons
Production assistant

Derek J. Manganelli
Location assistant: New York unknown episodes

Shaun McNally
Production assistant

Len Murach
Location manager

Sam Nainoa
Set production assistant

Rocco Nisivoccia
Production assistant: New York

Shaun O'Banion
Production assistant

Kate Powell
Assistant: Scott White unknown episodes

Thomas Ragazzo
Production assistant

Golan Ramras
Production assistant

Todd Rosenfelt
Production assistant

Rayna Schwartz
Publicist unknown episodes

Patrick Smith
Production assistant

Joseph Stephans
Location scout

Eve Strickman
Additional set production assistant: New York / key production assistant: New York unknown episodes

Claire Thorne
Production assistant

Leif Tilden
Assistant location manager

Mike Trozzo
Production assistant

Elona Tsou
Assistant production coordinator unknown episodes

Craig Vegas
Production assistant

Deana Vinciullo
Production assistant

Lary Vinocur
Key assistant location manager unknown episodes

Steven Weisberg
Assistant location manager

Brad Wilder
Production assistant

Wendy Wilhite
Studio teacher unknown episodes

Terri Yuan
Office production assistant unknown episodes

Joseph Zolfo
Location manager: New York

Thanks

Albert C. Rusk
In memory of 1 episode, 2008

Danny Lester
In memory of 1 episode, 2009

Browse Movie Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pics

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pics

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pics

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pics

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com