A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Sitemap  
AllStarPics Statistics
Galleries:
Pictures:
Comments:
20,879 [NEW]

You are here: Pics  >  War Pics  >  War Cast and Credits

War Cast and Credits


Cast

Jet Li (194 pics)
Rogue

Jason Statham (1,467 pics)
Crawford

John Lone (6 pics)
Chang

Devon Aoki (370 pics)
Kira

Luis Guzmán (81 pics)
Benny

Saul Rubinek (39 pics)
Dr. Sherman

Ryo Ishibashi (3 pics)
Shiro

Sung Kang (101 pics)
Goi

Wick

Nadine Velazquez (178 pics)
Maria

Andrea Roth (143 pics)
Jenny Crawford

Mark Cheng
Wu Ti

Kane Kosugi (13 pics)
Temple Garden Warrior

Kennedy Montano
Ana

Terry Chen (9 pics)
Tom Lone

Steph Song (3 pics)
Diane Lone

Annika Foo
Amy Lone

Nicholas Elia (16 pics)
Daniel Crawford

Kenneth Choi (22 pics)
Takada

Eric Keenleyside (6 pics)
Leevie

Paul Jarrett
Gleason

Johnson Phan
Joey Ti

Jung-Yul Kim
Yuzo as Jung Yul Kim

Hiro Kanagawa (15 pics)
Yoshido

Wilken Yam
Wong

Aaron Au
Eddie

Mark Louie
Lau

Jennifer Chung
Zero Teenage Girl

Lucy Lu
Zero Hooker

Randy Lee
Zero Yakuza-Making Love

Derek Lowe
Zero Surviving Yanagawa Mobster

John Novak (9 pics)
Captain Andrews

Don Lew
Yakuza Warrior

Warren Takeuchi
Harbor Yanagawa Lt. as Warren Takahachi

Nels Lennarson (3 pics)
Harbor Wu Police Officer

Peter Shinkoda (3 pics)
Harbor Yanagawa Shatei

Meghan Flather
Chinese Call Girl

Thi Tran
Benny's Girl

Mitchell A. Lee Yuen
Freelancer #1 as Mitch Yuen

Brian Ho
Freelancer #2

Larry Lam
Yanagawa Assassin

Nadia Farès (7 pics)
Jade Agent Kinler as Nadia Fares

Aaron Pearl (6 pics)
Jade Agent Clark

Mexican Interpol Agent

Allan Lysell
Cabin Policeman

Shawn Stewart
Mahjong Bouncer #1

Dario Delacio
Mahjong Boucer #2 as Dario Delaco

Brett Chan
Wu Ti Buddy

Takashi Kanamori
Card Dealer

Paulina Bui
Kabuki Dancer

Angela Fong (55 pics)
Kabuki Dancer

Stephanie Poon
Kabuki Dancer

Lauro Chartrand (6 pics)
Jade Agent

Ildiko Ferenczi (19 pics)
Hot Girl

John Dylan Louie
Bouncer

Bruce Bellocchi
Sam Nolan

Johnpaul Williams
Gang Member

Li Xing
Featured Extra

Director

Philip G. Atwell

Writer

Lee Anthony Smith
Written by

Gregory J. Bradley
Written by

Producer

Peter Block
Executive producer

Steve Chasman
Producer

Stephanie Denton
Co-producer

Mike Elliott
Executive producer

Joseph P. Genier
Co-producer

Michael Paseornek
Executive producer

Christopher Petzel
Producer

John Sacchi
Executive producer

Jim Thompson
Producer

Original Music

Brian Tyler (22 pics)

Cinematographer

Pierre Morel (2 pics)
Director of photography

Editor

Scott Richter

Casting Director

Colleen Rogers
As Colleen Rogers

Maureen Webb

Production Designer

Chris August

Art Director

Catherine Ircha

Set Decorator

Louise Roper

Costume Designer

Cynthia Ann Summers

Makeup Department

Jill Bailey
First assistant makeup artist

Anji Bemben
Hair department head

Beth Boxall
Key makeup artist: second unit

Makeup artist

Anne Carroll
Hair stylist

Key hair stylist: additional photography

Eryn Krueger Mekash
Assistant tattoo artist as Eryn Krueger

Ayma Letang
Laboratory technician

Mike Mekash
Makeup technician

Tattoo artist

Roy Nicholson
Operations manager: Flesh and Fantasy Make-Up Effects Inc.

Ryan Nicholson
Prosthetic designer: Flesh and Fantasy Make-Up Effects Inc.

Forest Sala
Hair stylist: second unit

Carole Simcox
Day checker makeup artist

Anna Traschenko
Sculptor: Flesh and Fantasy Make-Up Effects Inc.

Sergei Traschenko
Sculptor: Flesh and Fantasy Make-Up Effects Inc.

Faye Von Schroeder
Head makeup artist as Fay Von Schroeder

Jason Ward
Prosthetics coordinator: Flesh and Fantasy Make-Up Effects Inc.

Elke Winters
Assistant makeup artist

Production Manager

Simon Abbott
Unit production manager: second unit

Chris Baugh
Production supervisor: additional photography

Chris Foss
Production supervisor: additional photography

Joseph P. Genier
Unit production manager: additional photography

Jon Kuyper
Unit production manager: additional photography

Rosemary Lara
Supervisor of production: Lionsgate

Mark McCoy
Post-production manager

Curtis A. Miller
Supervisor of production: Lionsgate

Carl Pedregal
Post-production supervisor

Donna Sloan
Executive in charge of production: Lions Gate Films

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Larissa Ballstadt
Third assistant director: re-shoots

William Paul Clark
First assistant director

Michele E. Dutka
Second assistant director: second unit

David Heimbecker
Third assistant director

Paula S. Kyan
Trainee assistant director

Carl Lawrence Ludwig
First assistant director: San Francisco

Carl Mason
First assistant director: action unit

First assistant director: second unit

Trevor McWhinney
Second assistant director: reshoots

Gordon Piper
Third assistant director: second unit

Tracey Poirier
Second assistant director

Cabral Rock
Third assistant director: second unit

Corey Yuen (1 pic)
Second unit director

Art Department

Sam Abahmed
Lead greens as Hesham Abahmed

Darren Allan
Scenic painter as Darren J. Allan

Tom Allen
Set dresser

Gillian Andrews
Buyer: additional photography

Tara Arnett
Draftsman

Charles Audet
Paint laborer

J.P. Bagshaw
Assistant set dresser as John Peter Bagshaw

Christopher Thomas Baker
Construction laborer

Milan Basic
Scenic artist

Bryan Beckett
Plasterer

Richard D. Beers
Scenic carpenter

Behjat Benham
Assistant set dresser as Behjat Benam

Alfio Berardo
Props buyer as Alfio R. Berardo

Laurel Bergman
Art department coordinator

Assistant art director: additional photography

David Birdsall
Set decorator buyer

Josephine Bleuer
Lead greens as M. Josie Bleuer

Deanna Bonazza
Scenic painter

Maggie Boucher
Set painter as Maggie Anne Boucher

Daryl Bradwell
Paint laborer

Keonna Brisdon
Assistant dresser

Troy Brolly
Scenic carpenter as Troy S. Brolly

Peter Brown
Scenic carpenter

Bubba
Lead labourer

Scott Callow
Paint laborer

John Carr
Lead greens

Mark Carreiro
Paint laborer

Mike Carter
Lead greens as Mike E. Carter

Randy Casano
Lead carpenter

Mary-Ann Charney
Set dresser

Angelique Chartre-Menard
Assistant set dresser

Steve Chronister
Scenic carpenter

Janet Clark
Set decorator buyer as Janet E. Clark

Vic Clarke
Paint laborer as Victor Clarke

Janice Lynn Coats
Scenic carpenter

Joseph Conroy
Scenic carpenter as Joe Conroy

Courtney Coutu
Set painter

Stephen L. Coutu
Head painter

Tim Dagley
Lead set dresser

Grant Davey
Assistant property master: second unit

Gary Mitchell Davies
Scenic carpenter

Ken Davies
Property master: second unit

Andre Desjardins
Plasterer

Giancarlo Di Fusco
Painter

James Dickson
Plasterer

Jennifer Donaldson
Draftsman

Brian Drummond-Hay
Scenic carpenter as Brian M. Drummond-Hay

Paul Duffy
Lead painter

Warren Dunlop
Construction foreman

Tron Duquette
Construction laborer

Brent Dyke
Construction first aid

Scenic carpenter

Wendy J. Findlay
Construction buyer

Brian Fitzpatrick
Lead labourer

Brian Ford
Assistant set dresser

Kirsten Franson
Graphic artist

Gary Goodwin
Scenic carpenter

Lloyd Griffiths
Scenic carpenter

Jane Groves
Set decorator buyer

Ilja Hargas
Scenic artist

Richard Havlik
Paint laborer

Brian Henneberry
Scenic carpenter

Dale Husuliak
Lead carpenter

Cheryl Ingebrigtsen
Paint laborer

Catherine Ircha
Art director: additional photography

Jonathan Jakubec
Construction buyer as Jonathan Jakubee

Philip Jamieson
Scenic artist

Douglas Jang
Lead carpenter

David Jenkinson
Set dresser

Evgueni Katchomanov
Scenic carpenter as Katchomanov Evgueni

Christian Kearney
Truck supervisor

Jonathan Kiekish
Carpenter

Steve Killi
Set dresser

Margaret King
Lead greens as Margaret S. King

Terry Kowalchuk
Scenic carpenter

Steve Lamare
Assistant set decorator

Cody Larson
On-set dresser: second unit

Franklin Leibel
Scenic artist

John Lennig
Signwriter

Karen Lister
Set dresser

Simon Lucthy
Assistant carpenter

John Lund
Storyboard artist

Johanna Manders
Greensperson

Steve Martin
Lead carpenter as Steven D. Martin

Royce Mattice
Leadman

Larry T.H. McGregor
Sign painter as Larry T.H. McGregor

Thomas McIntyre
Assistant carpenter as Tom McIntyre

Construction first aid as Tom McIntyre

Gil Mercier
Assistant property master: additional photography

J.J. Mestinsek
Paint foreman

Don Meyer
Scenic carpenter as Donald Meyer

Darren Miller
Lead greens

Woodrow Morrison
Assistant set dresser as Woodrow F. Morrison

Tasha Moth
On-set dresser as Tasha-Lee Moth

Set decorator: additional photography

Rod Moulton
Scenic carpenter

Cindy Murdoch
Assistant propmaster

Carmen Maria Nees
Assistant property master: second unit

John Newell
Set dresser

Toni Nick
Assistant dresser

John Nolan
Scenic carpenter

Tanya A. Nordhoff
Set decorator buyer

Brock Nordman
Paint laborer

Dan O'Connell
Construction laborer

Peter Ochotta
Art assistant

David Parke
Set dresser

Roy W. Parsons
Paint laborer

David Perun
Propmaster

Anne Power
Set decoration office coordinator

Charles 'Harold' Pratsides
Scenic carpenter

Samuel Pritchard
Scenic carpenter as Sam Pritchard

Jim Ramsay
Assistant art director

Karl Rempel
Assistant set dresser

Romeo Ripoli
Set dresser

Dale Robinson
Assistant set dresser

Jay Robinson
Lead painter

Alex Ross
Assistant set dresser

Michael Rouse
Assistant set dresser

Gary Saibil
Assistant set dresser

Tony Sandell
Scenic carpenter

Denis Sauer
Construction laborer

Shawn Schmidt
Paint laborer

Patricia Schwaertzel
Props

Darrell Scott
Lead painter

Kim T. Searow
Assistant set dresser

Derek Seed
Lead dresser: additional photography

Set dresser

Mike Shoring
Sign painter

Trevor Smith
Scenic painter

Chris Sneddon
Construction coordinator

Eugene Soga
Paint laborer as Eugene Soya

Mary-Lou Storey
Set decorator buyer

Gregory R. Sugg
Assistant dresser

Shelley Surette
Set dresser

Jennifer Taylor
Set dresser

Andy Thornton
Lead carpenter

Sergei Traschenko
Sculptor

David Valentine
Property master: additional photography

Stacia Van Otto
Assistant set dresser as Stacia Von Otto

Geoff Wallace
Set designer

Ross Walshe
Lead carpenter as Ross Walske

Larry Walske
Assistant carpenter

Abram Warnes
Construction laborer

Jamie Westbury
Set dresser

John Wilcox
Scenic artist

Sean Will
Scenic painter

Chris Wills
Scenic carpenter

Mark Wood
Set dresser

Don Yanko
Scenic carpenter

Rob Zanata
Scenic painter as Rob Zanatta

Mike Zietsoff
Construction first aid as Mike J. Zietsoff

Labourer as Mike J. Zietsoff

Sound Department

Julie Altus
Adr recordist

Paul Aulicino
Supervising sound effects editor

Ron Bedrosian
Adr mixer

Peter Brown
Supervising sound editor

Julio Carmona
Adr recordist

Robert Deschaine
Adr mixer

Joe Dzuban
Sound recordist

Lars Ekstrom
Sound mixer: additional photography

Paul Flinchbaugh
Digital audio assistant

First assistant sound editor

Nick Foley
Adr recordist

Nerses Gezalyan
Foley mixer

Sound mixer

Glynna Grimala
Supervising dialogue editor

Adam Jenkins
Sound re-recording mixer

Adam King
Additional sound effects recordist

Martin Lacroix
Boom operator

Craig Mann
Sound recordist

Darryl Marko
Boom operator: additional photography

Rudy Michael
Adr recordist: Toronto

Byron Miller
Additional sound effects recordist

Michael Miller
Adr mixer

Glenn T. Morgan
Adr editor

James Moriana
Foley artist

George Pereyra
Additional sound effects recordist

Foley editor

Dean St. John
Adr mixer

Greg Steele (2 pics)
Adr mixer

Orest Sushko
Sound re-recording mixer

Tami Treadwell
Adr recordist

William Unrau
Cable assistant as William A. Unrau

Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley artist

David Williams
Adr editor

Dialogue editor

Michael T. Williamson
Sound mixer

Greg Zimmerman
Adr recordist

Christopher Cleator
Adr recordist

Special Effects

Miki Bang
Special effects technician

Wayne Berarducci
Lead metal fabricator

Rob Carter
Special effects assistant

Robert Martin Luther Carter
Special effects assistant

Dan Cervin
Special effects first assistant

Jesse Deacon
Best boy special effects

Dante Antonio Dominguez
Special effects assistant

Adrian Fisher
Special effects assistant

Dane Fox
Special effects assistant

Steve Fox
Special effects best boy

Katherine Jane Fraser
Special effects rigging

Valerie Fraser
Special effects: roof safety

Rui Gang Gao
Wire crew as Gao Rni Gong

Jean Yong God
Wire crew

Garnet Harry
Buyer as Garnet Timothy Harry

Special effects assistant

Dean Hart
Special effects rigging as Dean C. Hart

Dar Hicks
Special effects on-set lead

Mark Klindt
Metal fabricator

David Tai Vim Lai
Wire crew as David Lai

Eric Lemay
Fabricator

Sang Lin
Wire crew

Fang Liu
Wire crew

Darren Marcoux
Special effects coordinator

Colin Naso
Special effects technician

Tim Paller
Special effects assistant

Kerry Phillips
Special effects assistant

William D. Ryan
Special effects assistant

Clay Scheirer
Special effects coordinator as Clayton Scheirer

Roni Seida
Special effects assistant

Edward M. Sweet
Special effects first assistant as Edward Sweet

P. Eugene Thiessen
Special effects assistant

Rob Tomsic
Special effects second assistant as Robert Tomsic

Corie Tornack
Fabricator

Michael S. Vincent
Special effects assistant

Al Waldron
Lead fabricator as Alan Waldron

Yu Hai Wei
Wire crew as Wei Yu Hai

Joel Whist
Special effects coordinator

Robert White
Lead metal fabricator

Visual Effects

Jamie Baxter
Compositor: XY&Z Visual Effects

David Behar
3D artist: Pixel Magic

Beverly Bernacki
Composite artist: Pixel Magic

Melissa Brockman
Visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood

Randy Brown
Compositor: CIS Hollywood

John Cassella
Animator: CIS Hollywood

Franklin Cofod
Line-up/editorial: Pixel Magic

Michael Curtis
Composite artist: Pixel Magic as Mike Curtis

Scott Dewis
3D animator: XY&Z Visual Effects

Victor DiMichina
Digital imaging supervisor: Pixel Magic as Victor Dimichina

Joe Dubs
Composite artist: Pixel Magic as Joe Dubbs

Kevin Fisher
Scanning and recording: Pixel Magic

Jim Gorman
Composite artist: Pixel Magic as James Gorman

Heather Elisa Hill
Visual effects coordinator: CIS Hollywood

Kevin Kipper
CG supervisor: Pixel Magic

Brian A. Lamb
Scanning and recording: Pixel Magic as Brian Lamb

Casey Leming
Electronic graphics: Modern VideoFilm, Inc.

Spencer Levy
3D animator: XY&Z Visual Effects as Spencer Levy

John R. McConnell
Composite artist: Pixel Magic

Ray McIntyre Jr.
Visual effects supervisor: Pixel Magic

Diana Miao
CG lighting artist: CIS Hollywood

Roger Mocenigo
Compositor: XY&Z Visual Effects

Gregory Oehler
Compositor: CIS Hollywood as Greg Oehler

Reid Paul
Visual effects producer: Pixel Magic

Drew Redford
Compositor: XY&Z Visual Effects

Andrew Romine
3D artist: Pixel Magic

Ray Scalice
General manager: Pixel Magic

Dottie Starling
Visual effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood

John Stewart
Compositor: XY&Z Visual Effects

Mike Uguccioni
Visual effects supervisor: XY&Z Visual Effects

John T. Van Vliet
On-set visual effects supervisor as John Van Vliet

Gary Abrahamian
Animation lead: CIS Hollywood

Matt Ashton
Senior systems: CIS Hollywood

Donald Fly
General manager: CIS Hollywood

Lee Gabel
Matchmoving artist

Brian Holmes
Systems engineer: CIS Hollywood

Bonnie Kanner
Visual effects executive producer: Pixel Magic

Patrick Kavanaugh
Digital effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood

J. Kitazaki
Production assistant: CIS Hollywood

Robert Minsk
Systems: CIS Hollywood

Reid Paul
Senior digital effects supervisor

Kyle Yamamoto
Programmer: CIS Hollywood

Stunts

Fraser Aitcheson (6 pics)
Stunts

Christopher Ang
Stunts

Jeffery Ong
Stunts

Aaron Au
Stunts

James Bamford (3 pics)
Stunts

Loyd Bateman
Stunt double: Crawford

Shawn Beaton
Stunts

Clarence Casillan
Stunts

Brett Chan
Stunt coordinator: second unit

Stunt performer

Raymond Chan
Stunts

Philip Chang
Stunts

Douglas Chapman (3 pics)
Stunts

Lauro Chartrand (6 pics)
Stunts

Paul Chih-Ping Cheng
Stunts

Alex Chiang
Stunts

Kimberly Chiang
Stunts

Leo Li Chiang
Stunts

Andrew Chin
Stunts

Mark Chin
Stunts

Mike Ching
Stunts

Phil Chiu
Stunts

Dean Choe
Stunt double: Rogue

Ed Chow
Stunts

Mike Crestejo
Stunts

Vince Crestejo
Stunts

Ryan Diaz
Stunts

Duane Dickinson
Stunts

Glenn Ennis (1 pic)
Stunts

Rui Gang Gao
Stunts

Lance Gibson
Stunts

Corry Glass
Stunts

Lars Grant
Stunts

Jean Yong God
Stunt double: Rogue

Brian Ho
Stunts

Dave Hospes
Stunts

Ming Jian Huang
Stunts

Ernie Jackson (18 pics)
Stunts

Trevor Jones
Stunts

Allen Keng
Stunts

Ken Kirzinger (35 pics)
Stunts

Jon Kralt
Stunts

David Tai Vim Lai
Fight captain as David Lai

Chi Lam
Stunts

Michael Langlois
Stunts

Paul Lazenby (3 pics)
Stunts

David Lee
Stunts

Eugene Liang
Stunts

Nigel Liang
Stunts

Sang Lin
Stunt double: Rogue

Stunt rigger as Lin Sang

Fang Liu
Stunt double: Crawford

Kelvin Lum
Stunts

Phoenix Ly
Stunts

Brian Lydiatt
Stunts

Johnny Mah
Stunts

James Mark
Stunts

Cotton Mather
Stunts

John Meany
Stunts

James Michalopolous
Stunts

Giorgio Miyashita
Stunts

Jose Morales
Stunts

Tony Morelli
Stunts

Gaston Morrison
Stunt double: Rogue

David Mylrea
Stunts

Ron Ng
Stunts

Scott Nicholson
Stunt coordinator

Stunt double: Crawford

Philip Nishkihawa
Stunts

Gerald Paetz (1 pic)
Stunt double: Crawford

Paul Pat
Stunts

Rick Pearce
Stunts

Nick Powell
Stunts

Darryl Quon
Stunts

J.C. Resus
Stunts

Chris Rollins
Stunts

Jeff Sanca (3 pics)
Stunts

Darren E. Scott
Stunts

Dan Shea (3 pics)
Stunts

Peter Shinkoda (3 pics)
Stunts

David Soo
Stunts

Heath Stevenson
Stunts

John Stoneham Jr.
Stunts

Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunts

Raymond Toy
Stunts

Angela Uyeda
Stunts

Danny Virtue
Stunts

Owen Walstrom
Stunts

Yu Hai Wei
Stunts

Johnpaul Williams
Stunt player

Christopher Wong
Stunts

Emerson Wong
Stunts

Geoff Wong
Stunts

Gerald Wong
Stunts

Theon Wong
Stunts

Paul Wu (1 pic)
Stunts

Raugi Yu
Stunts

Corey Yuen (1 pic)
Martial arts choreographer as Cory Yuen

Peng Zhang
Stunt double: Rogue

Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Utility stunts

Rocky Capella
Stunt coordinator

Stunts

Brett Chan
Assistant stunt coordinator

Lauro Chartrand (6 pics)
Stunt driving double

Thomas M. Ficke
Stunts

Kevin Larson
Stunts

Tim Meredith
Stunt driver

Jeff Mosley
Stunt driver

Peng Zhang
Stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

Dave Allen
Lamp operator

Donnie Allen
Gaffer: additional photography

Nathan Allen
Best boy electric: additional photography

Rick Allen
Key grip: additional photography

Stephen Arnott
Grip

Sandes Ashe
First assistant camera

Brent Ballard
Grip

John Barnes
Rigging grip

Cameron Beck
Grip

Dan Bennett
Dolly: "b" camera, additional photography

Oliver Berg
Rigging grip

Harold Bernard
Camera: "a" camera

Second assistant camera

Sylvia Betts
Rigging lamp operator

Michael Bolan
Grip

Anna Bosa
Second assistant camera

Andrew Boxwell
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit

Brian Brook
Crane technician

George Buckley
Lamp operator

Stuart Cairns
Rigging lamp operator

Nelson Caseley
Lamp operator

Rick Cavan
Lamp operator

Jeff Cederberg
Rigging electrician

Cliff Cenerini
Lamp operator

Michael Che
Lamp operator as Michael Che Campbell

Mike Chisholm
Grip

Murray Chysyk
Rigging lamp operator

Keith Clark
Rigging lamp operator

Jay Clennan
Crane technician

Adam Clyne
Lamp operator

Adrian Cohen
Lamp operator

Reid Cohoon
Grip

Dean Collins
Key rigging grip

George Collins
Video assistant operator

Video assistant: additional photography

Cary Cooper
Stabilized technician: Scorpio

Andrew Coppin
First assistant camera

Ryan Crouch
Lamp operator

Jack Cruikshank
Dolly grip: second unit

Douglas Curran
Still photographer

David Daniel
Director of photography: additional photography

Jesse Deacon
Best boy: second unit

Enrique Del Rio
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Rusty Deluce
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Travis Demeyer
Lamp operator

Dave Dibdin
Dolly grip: second unit

Jonathan Doff
Video assist: San Francisco additional photography

Jonathan Duff
Video assistant: additional photography

Garth Duncan
Rigging lamp operator

Todd M. Duym
Second assistant camera

Jason Eaton
Lamp operator

L. Michael Eddy
Rigging grip as Lewis Michael Eddy

Sean Edmiston
Electrician

Che Erasmus
Lamp operator

Tom Evans
Grip: second unit

Todd Fairbairn
Electrician

Dennis Farbatiuk
Lamp operator

Sacha Fassaert
First assistant camera: second unit

Keith Flanagan
Grip

Galen Fletcher
Electrician

Aaron Fotheringham
Rigging grip

Jonah Fotheringham
Rigging grip

Darryl Foulds
Best boy grip

Rod Frew
Rigging lamp operator as Rod Fren

Kevin Garcia
First assistant camera: "d" camera

Derrick Garland
Electrician

Tim Garrison
Lamp operator

Lee Gibeau
Crane technician

Richard Gill
Key grip: additional photography

Ryan Gillard
First assistant camera

Don Gillie
Lamp operator

Lamp operator: second unit

Wes Gilmore
Crane operator: Starlite as Wesley Gilmore

Alex Godfrey
Grip

Angus Godfrey
Grip

Reg Gole
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Dan Gorval
Best boy grip

David Goyer (2 pics)
Rigging lamp operator

James Gray
Lamp operator

Darren Gregory
Lamp operator as Darren G. Gregory

Peter Grotek
Grip

Charlie Guttman
Best boy rigging grip as Charlie Guttmann

Wilf Guttmann
Rigging grip

Chris Hahn
First assistant camera

Robert Hahn
Lamp operator

Jeff Hall
Rigging lamp operator

Grant Hamakawa
Grip

Rodrigue Hamilton
Rigging lamp operator

Christopher Harvey
Rigging grip

Jeffrey Harvey
Rigging lamp operator

Chalaine Hayward
Leadman grip: second unit as Chalane Hayward

Jeremy Hazel
Grip

Timothy Hedgecock
Lamp operator: second unit

Kevin Hill
Electrician

Todd Hlagi
Dolly: "a" camera, additional photography

Jeffrey M. Hoffman
Camera operator: "a" camera, second unit

Cliff Hokanson
Steadicam operator

Camera operator: "b" camera

John Holbrook
Camera operator: "c" camera

Chayse Irvin
Lamp operator

Ashley Jestin
Grip

Kenneth Johns
Video coordinator

Joel Johnson
Rigging electrician

Craig Jones (6 pics)
Best boy electric

Nina Jones
Lamp operator

Jon Jovellanos
Grip

Nicholas Kandie
Lamp operator

Spiro Karfakis
Stabilized head technician: Scorpio

Steve Keates
Grip

Dean Kestelost
Grip

Jan Kiesser
Director of photography: additional photography

Patrick Kirkland
Rigging lamp operator

Earl Kjargaard
Generator operator: additional photography as Earl Kjargaad

Anka Krzyzanowski
Lamp operator as Anna [Anka] Krzyzanowski

John Kuchera
Dolly grip: second unit

Jeff Kuzyk
Lamp operator

Bernard Lally
Lamp operator: additional photography

Cary Lalonde
First assistant camera: additional photography

Garrett LaLonde
Rigging electric as Garrett Lalonde

Jose Lan
Second assistant camera

Stephen G. Latta
Second assistant camera: second unit

John Le Roy
Key rigging grip: additional photography as John Leroy

David W. Leblanc
Rigging lamp operator as David Leblanc

Derek Leblanc
Best boy rigging grip: additional photography

Ric Lee
Rigging lamp operator

Mark Leiterman
Grip

John M. Lind
Grip

Robin Lindala
First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit

James Liston
Rigging lamp operator

Mark Lunn
First assistant camera

Brian Lymer
Lamp operator

Steve Machan
Grip

Ron MacLeay
Grip

Jamie MacQuarrie
Film loader

Prem Marimuthu
Lamp operator as Piem Marimutha

Geoff Marples
Rigging lamp operator as Geoffrey E. Marpies

Chris Martin
Grip

Joseph Martinez
Rigging lamp operator

Erik Marxsen
Rigging lamp operator as Eric Marxsen

Sarah Mather
Camera loader: additional photography

Brian Maxwell
Lamp operator

Daniel Mayward
Lighting board operator

Blair McDonald
Lamp operator

David McDonald
Lamp operator as David R. McDonald

Nicholas McKenzie
First assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography

Tim McLain
Grip

Brian McLaughlin
Lamp operator

Darren McLean
Gaffer: second unit

Andy McLeod
Rigging lamp operator as Andrew MacLeod

David Haywood McMartin
Crane technician as David Heywood McMartin

Ryan McMaster
Camera operator

Dave McMullen
Lamp operator

Kevin McPartland
Lamp operator as Kevin McParland

Sean McPhee
Lamp operator as Sean Mcphee

Hugh Meikle
Generator operator: second unit

Eduardo Meneses
Rigging lamp operator

Bojan Mikonjic
Camera trainee

Paul Mitchnick
Camera operator: "b" camera, second unit

Zane Mohamed
Lamp operator

Ryan Monro
Dolly grip

Paolo Montella
Rigging lamp operator

Chris Moone
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit

Second assistant camera: second unit

Steven N. Moore
Steadicam operator

Camera operator: "b" camera

Jeffrey M. Mueller
Electrician

Marty Naucler
First assistant camera: "d" camera

Nigel Andrew Niessen
Lamp operator

Tracy Nixon
Lamp operator

Marc Nolet
Grip

Danny Nowak
Director of photography: second unit

Wally Nygren
Best boy grip: additional photography

John Ogis
Rigging lamp operator

Kim Olsen
Key grip

Tyler Olson
Best boy grip: second unit

Sean Oxenbury
Rigging gaffer

R. Michael Parks
Rigging grip

Owen Parry
Grip

Eric Payne
Lamp operator

Nathan Pedde
Lamp operator

Andrew Pedley
Video assist operator

Andrew Pereszlenyi
Best boy electric

Dorian Perodie
Grip

Joe Peters
Rigging lamp operator

Laird Pierce
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography

Josef Pilarz
Rigging lamp operator

D.J. Piltinsgrud
Second assistant camera trainee as DJ Piltinsgrud

John Pirozok
Lamp operator

Larry Portmann
First assistant camera

Sasha Proctor
Second assistant camera: additional photography

Omar Punja
Grip

Lawrence Quewezance
Rigging grip

Wayne S. Ralph
Lamp operator

Robert Redford
Generator operator

Jeremy Regimbal
Lamp operator as Jeremy Regimbal

Marc Rescigno
Lamp operator as Mark Reslingo

Doug Reynolds
Lamp operator

Clayton Richard-Long
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Noah Richoz
Video assist operator: second unit

Video coordinator

Craig Riley
Lamp operator

Rob Riley
Playback: on-set, additional photography

Jason Robbins
Grip

Ian Roscorla
Grip

Sean Rosseau
Lamp operator as Sean Rousseau

Chris Rothfelder
Second assistant camera: "d" camera

Lorne Salisbury
Lamp operator: second unit

Shaun Scholtz
Grip

Robert J.H. Scurrah
Rigging electrician as Robert JH Scurrah

Neil Seale
Camera operator

Robert Setter
Rigging lamp operator as Robert S. Setter

Avron Sher
Lamp operator

Steve Sherlock
Grip

Keith Sherritt
Rigging electric

Aki Shigematsu
Second assistant camera

Mario Silva
Lamp operator

Greg Simmonds
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Duite Simms
Grip

Nelson Simoes
Rigging lamp operator

Darren Sinclair
Rigging lamp operator

Troy James Sobotka
Leadman grip

Ian Spencer
Second assistant camera: "d" camera

Maria Stanborough
Rigging lamp operator

Brian Steadman
Lamp operator

Chris Stigter
Lamp operator

Karin Sutherland
Grip

Ken Sutherland
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Neal Swakum-Peck
Lamp operator

Christopher Tammaro
Camera operator: "a" camera, additional photography

Chris Tate
Key grip: second unit

Ian M. Taylor
Grip

John Taylor
Grip

Bill Tennant
Generator operator: second unit

D.S. Thomson
Crane operator: Starlite as DS Thomson

Christina Tickell
Lamp operator

David Tickell
Gaffer

Kris Tobiasson
Lamp operator

Gladys Tong
Computer playback technician: additional photography as Gladys Gong

Jonathan Turton
Rigging lamp operator

Chris Unsworth
Rigging electrician

Scott Vere
Grip

Gordon Verheul
Camera operator

Steve Vincent
Rigging lamp operator

Gary Viola
Camera operator: "a" camera

Harold Von Pentz
Lamp operator

Monty Walden
Rigging grip

Matthew Walkley
Lamp operator

Tom A. Wallace
Grip

Christopher Walsh
Stabilized head technician: Scorpio as Christopher M. Walsh

James Warner
Lamp operator

Thomas E. Watson
Generator operator as Tom Watson

Don Webber
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit

Peter Webster
Grip

Roger Wells
Rigging best boy

Scott Wells
Stabilized head technician: Scorpio

Owen Williams
Lamp operator

Fred Wilson
Rigging lamp operator

John Woods
Lamp operator

Keith Woods
Lamp operator as Keith S. Woods

Jack Wright
Lamp operator

Shannen Wright
Lamp operator

Michael Wrinch
Camera operator: "b" camera, additional photography

Calen Zantolas
Rigging lamp operator

Kurt Zelmer
Rigging best boy

Animation Department

Gary Hebert
Animator: titles, PIC

Casting Department

Thomas L. Carter
Casting consultant

Kelly Dunlap
Casting assistant

Sandra-Ken Freeman
Extras casting

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Adr voice casting as Caitlin McKenna

Alicia Scott
Associate extras casting

Carmen Amos
Casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Lindsay Borowko
Truck costumer

Joshana Craig
Set supervisor

Angela Rita Crouch
Set costumer as Angela [Rita] Crouch

Daevina Danyluck
Costume set supervisor: second unit

Debbie Geaghan
Costume set supervisor: additional photography

Silke Guglielmo
Costumer: prep, additional photography

Jacques Lamontagne
Set costumer

Shelley Cowan Lavell
Costumer

Ivan Lehner
Extras costumer

Wendy Levan
Set supervisor: second unit

Laurel Morgan
Costumer

Joanne Plourde
Costumer: prep

Meg Schmon
Assistant costume designer

Debbie Schreiber
Truck costumer

Lisa Stary
Set costumer: second unit

Bonnie Sutherland
Costume set supervisor: second unit as Bonnie L. Sutherland

Editorial Department

Bryan Cantrall
Preview editor: Modern VideoFilm, Inc.

Des Carey
Digital intermediate producer: Company 3

Mike Chiado
Digital intermediate technologist: Company 3

Jenny Cho
Post-production assistant

Marisa Clayton
Post-production project manager: Modern VideoFilm, Inc.

Elona Culwell
Post-production project coordinator: Modern VideoFilm, Inc.

Jason Dale
First assistant editor

Adrian DeLude
Additional colorist: Company 3 as Adrian De Lude

Cortney Haile
Post-production coordinator

Will Harris
Digital intermediate assist: Company 3

Saj Jayasinghe
Laboratory contact: Deluxe

Skip Kimball
Colorist: preview, Modern VideoFilm, Inc.

Allyse Manoff
Film recording producer

Mark McCoy
Post-production coordinator as Mark McCoy

Geoffrey O'Brien
Associate editor

Christopher Oakes
Editorial production assistant as Chris Oakes

Missy Papageorge
Producer: Company 3

Alex Romano
On-line editor: Company 3

Marilyn Sommer
Film data manager: Sommerware Systems Inc.

Stefan Sonnenfeld
Executive producer: Company 3

Lance Spindler
Color timer: Deluxe

Ian Turpen
Digital intermediate scanner: Company 3

Leif Wilson
Data management: Company 3

Frank Robinson
Colorist

Music Department

Parker Baggett
Music publishing administrator: Lionsgate

Mark Batson
Composer: additional music

Diana Beas
Copyrights: Lionsgate

Terri DiPaolo
Music legal: Lionsgate as Terri Dipaolo

Dr. Dre (82 pics)
Composer: additional music

Chris Fagot
Soundtracks: Lionsgate

Jay Faires
Music supervisor

President of music: Lionsgate

David Falzone
Music consultant: Lionsgate

Jeanne Fay
Music licensing: Lionsgate

Tricia Holloway
Additional music supervisor

Joe Lisanti
Music editor

Stephen McLaughlin
Music mixer

Brian Naguit
Music assistant engineer

Dana Niu
Orchestrator

Dave Pelman
Composer: stock music: song

Keith Power
Technical score consultant

Michelle Pullman
Assistant: president of music, Lionsgate

RZA (60 pics)
Composer: additional music

Keith Hallebrand
Composer: additional music

Pakk Hui
Assistant to composer

Transportation Department

Lyall Acheson
Driver: rigging electric

Reg Advocaot
Driver

Dave Ash
Transportation captain: second unit

Colin Banner
Car wrangler

Brad Bayliss
Driver

Mike Behuniak
Mechanic

Bob Black
Driver: pre-rig grip

Harry Black
Driver

Stanley J. Boyd
Driver

Cliff Brown
Driver

Murray Brown
Driver: set decorator

Thea Brown
Driver

Brad Buskey
Driver: cast

Robert Buxton
Driver: special equipment

Dave Byerley
Driver: set decorator

Brad Cameron
Driver

Scott Carpenter
Driver: hair / make-up

Terence Chase
Driver

Ed Cherier
Driver

Gordon Chitty
Driver

Terence Cochlan
Cable truck driver

Matt Cropper
Driver: set decorator

Don Davey
Driver: shuttle

Michael Davidovitch
Car wrangler

Fred Davies
Mechanic

Chuck Davis
Driver

Scott Dingo Dean
Driver

Paul DeBourcier
Driver: special effects

Royal Dennehy
Driver: set decorator

Robert D. Dent
Driver: set decorator

Vern Dexter
Driver

Jan Diener
Driver

Ian Doiuglass
Driver: cast

Tracy John Domich
Mechanic

Douglas Donchi
Transportation coordinator

Dave Driscoll
Driver: set decorator

Ron Edwards
Driver

Ely El-Skaf
Cable truck driver as Elias El-Skaf

Sam Ellsworth
Mechanic

Raymond Fairchild
Driver

Ricardo Farinha
Driver

Jim Forrest
Driver: pre-rig grip

Vasilios Bill Ftergiotis
Driver

Fred Galensloot
Driver

Mike Godenir
Driver

Dave Greenbaum
Driver: rigging electric

Dan Griffiths
Driver: grip truck

Dan Groseclose
Trailer hauler as Daniel J. Groseclose

Tom Groulx
Driver: set decorator

Greg Hamilton
Co-captain: cast

Greg Hanson
Car wrangler

Russell Hardy
Driver: honeywagon

John Hardyono
Driver: special effects

Kevin Hegarty
Driver

Barry Hendricks
Driver: set decorator

Jim Hickman (14 pics)
Driver

Mark Hoeppner
Driver: set decorator

Terry Horkoff
Driver

Ron Hudson
Driver

Alan Ingham
Driver

Charles Ingram
Driver

Paul Irvine
Transportation captain

A. Kirsten Johnson
Car wrangler

Calista Johnson
Safety driver

Leslie R. Joyner
Driver

Romin Kaveh
Driver

Russ Keenon
Driver

Scott Kenyan
Driver

Diana Kilmury
Driver: camera truck

Andrei Kroutov
Driver

Gord Langston
Driver

Penny Lennert
Driver

Darren Ling
Driver

Ken MacKenzie
Driver

Don Mackintosh
Driver

Robert MacLean
Driver: special equipment

Garry Mankrau
Driver

Doug March
Driver

Rick Marcoux
Driver

Terry Maxwell
Driver

Richard Mayencourt
Driver

David McDonald
Driver: pre-rig grip

Pat McGillion
Safety driver

Richard McKay
Picture car coordinator as Richard W. McKay

Jeff McTaggart
Driver

Lori Merchant-O'Dwyer
Driver

Gary J. Morneau
Transportation co-captain: second unit

Michael Morpurgo
Driver

Red Murphy
Transportation coordinator

Mike Northlott
Driver

Andrew Phillip Parsons
Driver

Neil Patten
Mechanic

Dan Piercey
Driver

Christopher Ross Pike
Driver

Steve Porohowski
Driver

Geoff Porteous
Driver

J.R. Post
Driver

Baljit S. Purewal
Driver

Ian Radley
Driver

Bubba Ram
Driver

Les Ray
Driver

Steve Raymond
Driver

Phil Reambecauy
Driver

Steve Reddy
Driver

Daniel T. Reiter
Driver

Brent E. Rideout
Driver

Bill Rodney
Driver

Mischa Rosen
Driver: set decorator

Debbie Schreiber
Truck supervisor

Peter Seppanen
Driver

Bob Skea
Driver

Brett H. Smith
Driver: construction

Robert Stanhope
Driver

Ron Steele
Driver: set decorator

James L. Strathdee
Driver: motor home

Steven Symeayer
Driver

Larry Tardif
Car wrangler

Dale Tarrant
Mechanic as Dale Tarrent

Jerry Thompson
Driver: special equipment

Dan Thorn
Driver

Patricia Thorn
Driver

Chad Urquhart
Transportation co-captain

Desmond Watmough
Driver: cast

John Webster
Driver

Dave Whiffen
Driver

Jerry Wilkinson
Driver: special equipment

Lee A. Wood
Driver

Andrzey Wrzosek
Driver

Max Zaritsky
Driver

Blake Zickefoose
Driver

Other Crew

Hiro Abe
Adr cast

Wayne Adamson
Security

Charlyn Adkins
Vice president of business and legal affairs: Lionsgate

Sean P. Aislabie
Craft service

First aid

Bruce H. Aitken
Location production assistant

Ring Akuoc
Security

John K. Alexander
Production assistant

Hannah Rita Rose Amar
Production assistant

Trent Appleby
Location production assistant

Laura Arcangeli
Assistant chef

David R. Archibald
Security

Rob Archibald
Production assistant

Caleb Asress
Production assistant

Priscilla Athayde
Accounting clerk

Marshall Axani
Production assistant

Cecilia Babyaczuk
Location production assistant as Cecilia Babyczuk

Todd Baiden
Chef

Bree Bailey
Assistant: Mr. Paseornek

Pam Bailey
Assistant chef as Pamela Bailey

Rod Baldwin
Security

Cassandra Barbour
Rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances, Inc.

Norris Barens
Craft service assistant

Violet Barisoff
Craft service

First aid

Jared Barnetson
Security

Erez T. Yanuv Barzilay
Production assistant

Yoshio Be
Adr cast

David Beaumont
Production assistant

Ken-Owen Beaver
Production assistant

Rene Elliot Bedward
Location production assistant

Ari Ben Ron
Craft service

Craft service: second unit

First aid

First aid: second unit

Ross Beven
Security as Ross Bevin

Wayne Black
Security

Donald A. Blair
Security

Anna Bouey
Location production assistant

Karly Boulton
Location production assistant

Adam Bounasseh
Security

Louise D. Bourassa
Key production assistant as Louise [Weezy] Bourassa

Chris Bradford
Security

Elshazly Brahini
Production assistant

Cedric Breuel
Extras wrangler as Cedric Brever

Don Britt
Security as Donald K. Britt

Samantha Hazen
Assistant: Mr. Chasman as Samantha Hazen

Ashley Lynette Brown
Assistant: Mr. Statham as Ashley Brown

A. Stewart Buchanan
Security

Ron Buck
Police technical advisor

Lindsay Burke
Production assistant

Stephan Burle
Titles

James Burrows
Production assistant

Ken A. Butler
Security

Amanda Butterworth
Production assistant

Jennifer M. Byrne
Post payroll accountant

Melanie Callaghan
Production assistant

Luke Callahan
Production assistant

Johnny Cantiveros
Stand-in: Rogue

Ashley Elizabeth Carpenter
Production assistant

Leona Cassin
Production assistant

Boris Chan
Location production assistant

Wayne Chaput
Security

Dan Charlton
Maintenance

Tom Chavez
Security

Jordan Cheng
Production assistant

Barbara Chisholm
Production office coordinator

David Chisholm
Chef as David A. Chisholm

Eunice Choi
Assistant: Mr. Elliott as Eunice D. Choi

Barbara Chomos
Unit publicist

Andriy Chybison
Technician: Russian arm

Sean C. Cinneide
Security

Shane Conley
Security

David Corby
Security

Dale Cornick
First assistant accountant

Janette Cote
Security

Geoff Coulter
Location production assistant

Mark Crofton
Production assistant

Jason Crosby
Marine coordinator

David M. Cyr
Marine coordinator

Crump Dale
Security

Terence Dament
Stand-in: Crawford

Martineau David
Security as David Martineau

Lorne Davidson
Location manager

Justin Davis
Location production assistant

Franco Debiase
Security

Charissa Dela Cruz
Assistant: assistant director as Charissa De La Cruz

Brett Delaney
Stand-in

Robert Desjardins
Security

Daniel Devita
Production assistant

Mike Dinsmore
Location production assistant

Ilys Dnebosey
Security

Dom Domic
Production assistant

Jennifer Donoghue
Production assistant

Chantal Drapeau
Production assistant

Marius Dressler
Third assistant chef

Jonathan Dreyer
Location scout

Jessica Dunphy
Production assistant

Production assistant: second unit

Jeannine Dupuy
Script supervisor

Rodney Duval
Assistant: assistant director

Steve Dyke
Location production assistant

Jacob Egglestone
Production assistant

Amanda Egilsson
Production assistant

Yon Elvira
Supervisor of assets and unit publicity: Lionsgate

Steve Emmerson
Assistant: Mr. Petzel

Damon Evans
Production assistant

Deborah Evans
Production accountant

Whitney Evans
Assistant: Mr. Melnik, Lionsgate

Wayne Fancher
Security

Adam Fenderson
Assistant: Mr. Elliott

Ken Ferguson
Security

Julio Ferrario
Designer: main titles and subtitles, PIC

Philippe Filiatreault
Production assistant

Kyle Finnegan
Location production assistant

Tom Finochio
Security

Amanda Shamis
Business affairs coordinator as Amanda Shamis

Alexis Fletcher
Production assistant

Natalie Fokes
Accounting clerk

Payroll accountant: second unit

Larry Foulds
Security as Larry W. Faulas

Rob Fournier
Armorer

Hugh Francis
Production assistant

Warren Dean Fulton
Key location production assistant

Rohry Galick
Security

Ogden Gavanski
Production services: Milestone Entertainment

Kevin Gee
Production assistant

Meaghan Goldstraw
Production assistant: second unit

Grant Goodman
Security as Grant Havery Goodman

Julien Graham
Production assistant

Allan Grant
Assistant chef

Pamela B. Green
Producer: main titles and subtitles, PIC

Sarah Greenberg
Co-president of theatrical marketing: Lionsgate

Becky Greenlees
Security

Zane Grewer
Craft service

Greg Grierson
Security

Sybille Gries
Accounting clerk

Lucie Guest
Assistant: Mr. Statham

David Edmond Hall
Production assistant

Brian Halwas
Security

Daryl Harris
Security

Marjorie Harrison
Script supervisor: second unit

Alex Haxby
Marine assistant

Liam Hearne
Post-production accountant

Brian Herskowitz
Adr cast

Marcelle Hiebert
Security

Josh Hillrich
Location production assistant

Rod F. Hogan
Security

Luka Hornsby
Location production assistant

Jean-Guy Houle
Security as J. Houle

Kim Howes
Security

Dave Hurley
Location production assistant

J. Neil Ibbetson
Security

Bill Jacks
Contract administrator: Lionsgate

Ashwani Kumar Jain
Security

Tom Jaworski
Security

Ardine K. Joss
Security

Bonnie Judd
Dog wrangler

Gordon Juli
Security as Gordon [Boss Man] Juli

Ramesh Chander Kaler
Security

Adr cast as Akira Kaneda

Natalie Kangropool
First assistant accountant

Leon Kaplov
Security as Leon [Lev] Kaplov

Susan Kearney
Security

Jeffrey Keith
Security

Doug Kerr
Location production assistant

Ryan Ketchum
Location production assistant

Ntsiki Kheswa
Background coordinator as Ntsikie Kheswa

Raymond King
Security

Nikolai Kondraty
Security

Masami Kosaka (12 pics)
Adr cast

Charmaine Aileen Kosland
Security

Agatha Krzyzanowski
Production assistant

Garry Kussey
Security

Richard Andrew Kyak Percy
Production assistant: second unit

Tracy Lai
Laboratory technician

Christine Lalande
Script supervisor: additional photography

Lynda Lattimer
Security

Jim Lau
Adr cast

Montgomery R. Law
Production assistant

Production assistant: second unit

Lichelli Lazar-Lea
Assistant: Mr. Atwell

Alex LeBlanc
Location production assistant as Alexander Leblanc

Oliver Lee
Assistant director production assistant: second unit

Assistant: assistant director

Todd Lester
Security

James Taku Leung
Adr cast as Jim Leung

Willan Leung
Production assistant

Stephanie Lewis
Assistant: Mr. Block

An Quoc Lieu
Location production assistant

Jason C. Lin
Assistant: Mr. Li as Jason Chia-Hsien Lin

Bryn Lloyd
Security

Ming Lo (3 pics)
Adr cast

Brandon Loewen
Production assistant

Jeffrey Loucks
Production assistant

Production assistant: second unit

Allan R. Lowe
Security

Flemming Lund
Assistant location manager: second unit

Daniel MacArthur
Assistant: Ms. Sloan as Daniel McArthur

Bren MacDonald
Production assistant

Nedeljko Macesic
Security

Bonita Mackay-Larson
Accounting clerk as Bonita McKay-Larsen

Tom MacLeod
Production assistant

David Magdael
Publicist

Ryan Maier
Production assistant

Dominic Main
Assistant location manager

Sheenah Main
Production coordinator

Adam Marcus
Security

Bill Marlor
Security as William Marlor

Lloyd Marlor
Security

Mike Marshall
Security as Michael E. E. Marshall

G. McAuley
Security

Jarod McCullough
Security as Sean 'Jared' McCullough

Tim McGuinness
Security

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Adr cast as Caitlin McKenna

William Alan McLeod
Security

Robert M. Melnik
Executive vice-president: business and legal affairs, Lionsgate as Robert Melnik

Jacqueline Micallef
Extras wrangler

Rik Michul
Assistant: Mr. Atwell

Mandy Milicevic
Extras wrangler

Robert Milicevic
Security

Warren David Miller
Security as Warren D. Miller

Bill Mitchell
Security

Jagdeep Moore
Security

Shaun Moskie
Location production assistant

Production assistant: second unit

Tracey Motherwell
Security

Ian Mousaw
Location production assistant

Donald Munro
Production coordinator

Sean Muramatsu
Dialogue coach

Les Murray
Security as Leslie Murray

Craig Myers
Armorer

Saemi Nakamura
Adr cast

Aleksandra Nenadic
Security

Roman Nenadic
Production assistant

Joseph Nicholls
Extras wrangler

Rick Nicholson
Security co-captain as Rick Nisholson

Michelle Nieken
Location production assistant as Michelle E. Nieken

Alli Nowak
Extras wrangler

Yvonne Nsenga
Production assistant

Joan Nygren
Production assistant

Laura Obenaus
Assistant: Mr. Gavanski

Jess Oby
Security

Keith Okafor
Location production assistant

David Okropiridze
Security

Brandi Rose Pagani
Production assistant

Tim Palen
Co-President, Theatrical Marketing: Lionsgate

Perry Palmer
Security

Simona Pandele
Assistant director production assistant: second unit

Dave Panovic
Security as David Panovic

Stephen Park
Dialogue coach

Script consultant

Evan Parsons
Location production assistant

John Pereira
Security as John Manuel Pereira

Hernany Perla
Assistant: Mr. Sacchi

Grant Peters
Third chef

Scott Peters
Security

Eric Petrie
Security

Laurent Piche
Production assistant

Gabriella Pirocchi
Assistant chef

Becca Plucer
Production assistant

Patrick Pon
Security

Andrew Poole
Assistant: assistant director

Steve Porohowski
Security

Gina Powers
Credits coordinator: Lionsgate as Gina Powers

Matthew T. Price
Assistant: Mr. Elliott

Daniel Pruger
Production assistant

Bryan Pyke
Security

Joseph Quesnel
Security

Jon Raitt
Location scout

Yan Rana
Security

Alison Low
Assistant director production assistant: second unit as Alison Low

Location production assistant as Alison Low

Loralee Rees
Background coordinator

Britta Leigh Rempel
Assistant: Mr. Atwell

Christine Reyes (15 pics)
Assistant chef

Emily Rice
Post-production accountant

Solange Riendeau
Production assistant

Michael Riley
Assistant chef

Dale Robertson
Production assistant

Darren Robertson
Playback coordinator

Robert Rogers
Office production assistant

Kinnon Ross
Key production assistant

Sherry Rounds
Craft service assistant

Lisa Rowson
Chef

Kyle Ryan
Security

John Sacchi
Senior vice president of production: Lionsgate

Osamu Sato
Adr cast as Osimu Sato

Damon Schwabach-Morris
Production assistant

Jon Scmidt
Production assistant

Brian Semancik
Security

Laura Sevier
Rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances, Inc.

Donald Silvan
Security

Rhonda Simpson
Craft service assistant as Ronalda Simpson

Clair Skill
Assistant chef as Claire Skill

Donna Sloan
Executive vice president: Lions Gate Films

Chris Smith
Production assistant

Daniel Smith
Location production assistant

Mark Hunter Smith
Security

Tim Smith
Second assistant production coordinator

Eylem Sonmez
Office production assistant

John Sosath
Security

Ryan Steacy
Armorer

Jeff Steele
Assistant chef

Christopher K. Stenberg
Video/computer playback operator

Jon Stephenson
Safety coordinator

L. La Mar Stewart
Production assistant

Linda Stewart
Location production assistant as Linda M. Stewart

Jonas Stolpe
Epk: Sam Hurwitz & Associates

Mark Sun
Security

Judith Swan
First assistant production coordinator

Eric Swanson
Location production assistant

Pepper Sweeney (3 pics)
Adr cast

Kailey Tait
Production assistant

Karen Tan
Accounting clerk

Khene Tan
Key production assistant

Key production assistant: second unit

Portia Tickell
Script supervisor

Shawn Timoteo
Assistant chef as Shane Timoteo

Geoff Titcomb
Chef

Audrey Tobin
Security

Toshi Toda (9 pics)
Adr cast

Tracey Tolley
Location production assistant as Tracy Tolley

Tomato
Assistant chef

Eric Tremblay
Production assistant

Jeff Turko
Security as Jeff Tucko

Jarik Van Sluijs
Designer: main titles and subtitles, PIC

Juan Carlos Velis
Production staff

Toby Wagstaff
Assistant: Mr. Thompson

Angelika Walaszczyk
Clearance/product placement coordinator

Jamie George Raymond Walker
Security

Paul Warn
Craft service assistant

Lisa Warren
Payroll accountant

Dave Weileby
Security

Nancy Wong
Key assistant location manager: San Francisco

Terry Wong
Production assistant

Jeff Wonnenberg
Second assistant production coordinator

Korrie C. Woolward
Security

Chris Worgan
Assistant: assistant director

Natasha Young
Script supervisor: second unit

Ron Yuan
Adr cast

Chris Zerwas
Development administrator: Lionsgate

John Zubatiuk
Assistant location manager trainee as Jonathan Zubatiuk

Assistant location manager: second unit

Thanks

Joanne Biljan
Special thanks

Paul Bouchard
Special thanks

Dianne Cacchioni
Special thanks

Pat Coco
Special thanks

Greg Cranston
Special thanks

Rick Douglas
Special thanks

Mark Edmonds
Special thanks: MCL Motor Cars

Alasdair Hamilton
Special thanks

John Laxton
Special thanks

Lyra Lewis
Special thanks

Emile Shams
Special thanks: Holt Renfrew Canada

Mara Thiessen
Special thanks

Eva Tong
Special thanks

Dr. Hsingyuan Tsao
Special thanks: consultant as Dr. Hsingyuan Tsao

Jason Twittle
Special thanks

Joshua Wexler
Special thanks

Kevin White
Special thanks

Arleigh Wood
Special thanks

« Back to War Pics

Browse Movie Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pics

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pics

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pics

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pics

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.61 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2015, FamousFix