A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Sitemap  
AllStarPics Statistics
Galleries:
Pictures:
Comments:
20,879 [NEW]

You are here: Pics  >  Step Brothers Pics  >  Step Brothers Cast and Credits

Step Brothers Cast and Credits


Cast

Will Ferrell (519 pics)
Brennan Huff

John C. Reilly (181 pics)
Dale Doback

Mary Steenburgen (155 pics)
Nancy Huff

Richard Jenkins (45 pics)
Dr. Robert Doback

Adam Scott (126 pics)
Derek Huff

Kathryn Hahn (56 pics)
Alice Huff

Andrea Savage (35 pics)
Denise

Lurie Poston (11 pics)
Tommy Huff

Tiffany Huff

Logan Manus
Chris Gardoski

Travis T. Flory
Redheaded Kid as Travis Flory

Lili Rose McKay
7-Year-Old Girl as Lili McKay

Shira Piven
Nurse

Seth Morris
Doctor

Wayne Federman
Blind Man

Maria Quiban (9 pics)
TV Anchor

Receptionist

Gillian Vigman (19 pics)
Pam Gringe

Brian Huskey
Interviewer

Seth Rogen (367 pics)
Sporting Goods Manager

Chris Henchy (27 pics)
First Homebuyer Husband

Mary Catherine Hamelin
First Homebuyer Wife

Ian Roberts (6 pics)
Male Therapist

Erica Vittina Phillips
Second Homebuyer Wife

Phil LaMarr (10 pics)
Second Homebuyer Husband

Rob Riggle (30 pics)
Randy

Jason Davis
TJ

Paula Killen
Rental Agent

Ken Jeong (94 pics)
Employment Agent

Horatio Sanz (16 pics)
Lead Singer

Kyle Felts
Wine Mixer Heckler

Jake Szymanski
Caterer

Matt Walsh (19 pics)
Drunk Corporate Guy

Dmitri Schuyler-Linch
6-Year-Old Derek

Bryce Hurless
9-Year-Old Brennan

Brent White
Therapy Patient

Don Abernathy (3 pics)
Upscale Businessman

Jeffrey Ashkin
Catalina Wine Mixer Guest

Pete Brown
Helicopter Pilot

Troy Butcher
Football Player

Jeremy Clark
Derek's football buddy

John D. Crawford
Bekins Mover

Charlie Gelbart
Helicopter Girl

Carol Ilku
Shop Owner

Amanda Lee Jacoby
Student back in the 80's

Christopher Karl Johnson
Wedding guest

Dancer

Breaunna Lake
Student

Michelle Lenhardt
Upscale Shopper

Tara Macken (6 pics)
Highschool gymnast

Debbie Prokop
Wine Mixer Guest

Dancer

Jarrod W. Robbins
Bartender

Erinn Selkis
Helicopter Girl

Laimarie Serrano
TJ's wife

Steve Silverie
Donnie Huff

Director

Adam McKay (13 pics)

Writer

Will Ferrell (519 pics)
Screenplay

Adam McKay (13 pics)
Screenplay

Will Ferrell (519 pics)
Story

Adam McKay (13 pics)
Story

John C. Reilly (181 pics)
Story

Producer

Judd Apatow (90 pics)
Producer

Joshua Church
Co-producer

Jessica Elbaum
Associate producer

Andrew Epstein
Associate producer

Will Ferrell (519 pics)
Executive producer

David B. Householter
Executive producer

Adam McKay (13 pics)
Executive producer

Jimmy Miller
Producer

Original Music

Jon Brion (15 pics)

Cinematographer

Oliver Wood
Director of photography

Editor

Brent White

Casting Director

Allison Jones

Production Designer

Clayton Hartley

Art Director

Virginia L. Randolph
As Virginia Randolph Weaver

Set Decorator

Casey Hallenbeck

Costume Designer

Susan Matheson

Makeup Department

Simone Almekias-Siegl
Key makeup artist

Steve Artmont
Makeup department head

Nanci Cascio
Key hair stylist as Nanci L. Cascio

Bridget Cook
Hair department head

Toby Lamm
Additional make-up

J.D. Bowers
Prosthetics lab technician: W.M. Creations Inc.

Prosthetics sculptor: W.M. Creations Inc.

Adam Brandy
Additional makeup artist

Matthew W. Mungle
Prosthetic supplier

Tina Sims
Assistant hair stylist

Clinton Wayne
Special makeup effects artist

Production Manager

Basil Grillo
Unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Courtenay Miles
Second assistant director

Jaysene Overton
Dga trainee

Matt Rebenkoff
First assistant director

Paul Schneider
Second second assistant director

Mike Crotty
Additional second assistant director

Vincent G. Gonzales
Second assistant director: reshoots

Adam Martin
Additional second assistant director

Courtenay Miles
First assistant director: second unit

Matt G. Sheets
Assistant director: additional photography

Assistant director: reshoots

Second second assistant director

Art Department

David Becerra
Art department coordinator

Margaret Campbell
Assistant art director

Glenn Forbes
Assistant property master

Scott Maginnis
Property master

Brook Mansbridge
Construction foreman

Mark Sakamoto
Leadman

James E. Tocci
Set designer

Charles Vassar
Set designer

Butch West
Construction coordinator

Andrew Campbell
Graphic designer

Eric Coon
Carpenter

Robert Danté Denne
Paint supervisor

Adam Deyoe
Art assistant

Marc L. Fusco
Art department coordinator

Erick Garibay
Assistant props

Tommy Gutman
Assistant props

Phillip A. Henry
Gang boss

Alex Hill
Illustrator

Storyboard artist

Steven Curtis Husch
Set decoration buyer

Monique Landry
On-set dresser

Kurt Miller
Carpenter foreman

Lanie Mimikakis
Props

Steven O'Bannon
Labor foreman

Brieann Rich
Construction medic

Eric Yamamoto
Art department assistant

Sound Department

George H. Anderson
Supervising sound editor

Bill W. Benton
Supervising sound mixer

Gary C. Bourgeois
Supervising sound mixer

Bill Burns
Assistant sound editor

Tammy Fearing
Supervising adr editor

Vincent Guisetti
Foley artist

Michael Haight
Adr editor

Randall L. Johnson
Boom operator

Pamela Kahn
Foley artist

Larry Kemp
Dialogue editor

Howard London
Adr mixer

Cindy Marty
Sound effects editor

James Matheny
Dialogue editor

Art Rochester
Production sound mixer

Kyle Rochlin
Foley mixer

Joe Schiff
Sound effects editor

Cherie Tamai
Assistant sound editor

Mark C. Grech
Boom operator: second unit

Ross Levy
Utility sound technician

Fred Peck III
Sound mixing technician

Special Effects

Bruce Khteian
Special effects foreman

Bruce Minkus
Special effects coordinator

Visual Effects

Jon Anastasiades
Digital compositor

Raoul Bolognini
Visual effects producer: Zoic Studios as Raoul Yorke Bolognini

Greg Groenekamp
Compositor: Zoic Studios

Diana Hinek
Compositor: Zoic Studios

Deke Kincaid
Compositor: Zoic Studios

Jason Monroe
Cg modeller: Zoic Studios

Nathan Overstrom
Compositor: Zoic Studios as Nate Overstrom

Rocco Passionino
Visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios

Bethany Pederson Onstad
Compositor: Zoic Studios

Philip Williams
Visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios

Roy Yang
Digital compositor

Zachariah Zaubi
Compositor: Zoic Studios as Zach Zabui

Dave Isaac Santos Abuel
Digital compositor

Riley Benard
Digital compositor: Zoic Studios B.C.

Kristen Branan
Head of production: Zoic Studios

Mike Diltz
Digital compositor

Ben Funk
Digital compositor

Nick Hsieh
Compositor: Zoic Studios

Nicholas Onstad
Digital artist

Mark Robben
Digital compositor

Sean Tompkins
Visual effects coordinator

Caleb Wagner
Visual effects

Stunts

Greg Anthony
Stunts

Joni Avery
Stunts

Eddie Braun (2 pics)
Stunts

Todd Bryant
Stunts

Gary Davis
Stunt coordinator

Jeremy Fitzgerald
Stunts

Sean Graham
Stunts

Ajay Hateley
Stunt performer

Stunts

Stunts

Sonia Izzolena
Stunts

Dan Lemieux
Stunt double: Will Ferrell

Shaun W. Loeser
Stunts

Rob Mars
Stunts

Karine Mauffrey
Utility stunts

Tarah Paige (12 pics)
Stunt performer

John Robotham
Stunt coordinator

Roger Stoneburner
Stunts

Michael M. Vendrell
Stunts

Jeffrey G. Barnett
Stunts

Michael H. Barnett
Stunts

Troy Bellinghausen
Stunt double

Todd Bryant
Stunt double: Will Ferrell

Callie Croughwell
Stunts

Cameron Croughwell
Stunts

Joshua Croughwell
Stunts

Reid Harper
Stunts

Dylan Hice
Stunts

Houston Hooker
Stunts

Kanan Hooker
Stunts

Stunts

Mark Munoz (4 pics)
Stunts

Jade Quon
Stunts

Wyatt Tipton
Stunt performer

Katina Waters
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Michael D. Alvarez
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Jerry Bertolami
Dolly grip

Joe Chess
Camera operator: "a" camera

James B. Crawford
Chief lighting technician

Rick Harris
Key rigging grip

Annika Iltis
Camera loader

Timothy Kane
First assistant camera: "b" camera

James Keys
Chief rigging lighting technician as James J. Keys

Gemma La Mana
Still photographer

Paul Murphey
Video assist operator

Maricella Ramirez
First assistant camera: "a" camera

Todd SanSone
Additional photography

Alan Shultz
Dolly grip

Dolly grip

Michael St. Hilaire
Camera operator: "b" camera

Mike Sweeney
Assistant chief lighting technician

Les T. Tomita
Key grip

Michael T. Travers
Best boy grip

Terry Wolcott
Second assistant camera: "a" camera

Second assistant camera: 'a' camera

Norman Ash
Electrician

Paul Gonsoulin
First assistant camera: 2nd Unit / Additional Camera

Quinn Grove
Grip

Bruce Jagoda
Dimmer board operator

Scott Kidner
Chief lighting technician: second unit

Kris Krosskove
Camera operator: second unit

Ulrike Lamster
Second assistant camera

Jim McComas
Electrician

Daisuke Dice Miyake
Grip

Ron Newburn
Lighting technician

Michael Pinkey
Camera operator

David Stump
Director of photography: second unit

Joseph T. Terranova
Set lighting technician

Michael Ursetta
Rigging electrician

Michael J. Walker
Camera operator: "c" camera

Michael Witczak
Electrician

Casting Department

Angela Campolla-Sanders
Casting associate

Ben Harris
Casting assistant

Chris Bustard
Extras casting

Mariann H.W. Lee
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Charlene Amateau
Costume supervisor

Yvonne Bastidos
Costumer

Elaine Davis
Assistant costume designer

Klara Farberov
Seamstress: additional photography

Marylou Lim
Costumer: Mr. Ferrell

Jacquelyn Moran
Costume assistant: additional photography

Michael A. Russell
Key costumer

Susan Strubel
Costumer

Carol Demarti
Head ager and dyer

Nina Fabio
Seamstress

Erin Fisher
Costume assistant

Katie Gavin
Additional costumer

Robyn Gebhart
Cutter/fitter

Grace Pyke
Costumer

Danny Vick
Costumer

Andy Visser
Additional costumer

Editorial Department

Mellissa Bretherton
Additional editor

Mo Henry
Negative cutter

Alex Hepburn
Assistant editor

Michael Hofacre
Assistant editor

John Persichetti
Digital colorist

Josh Salzberg
Apprentice editor

Jay Warren
Digital intermediate producer

Music Department

Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator

Ran Galor
Assistant music editor

Rick Giovinazzo
Orchestrator

Jonathan Karp
Music consultant

Kevin Kaska
Orchestrator

Jim Schultz
Music editor

Armin Steiner
Score mixer

Erica Weis
Music editor

Hal Willner
Music supervisor

Gina Zimmitti
Music contractor

Gary Gold
Musician: drummer

Wayne Kramer (5 pics)
Composer: additional music

Tim Rodier
Music preparation

David E. Russo
Music programmer

Patrick Spain
Scoring assistant engineer

Transportation Department

James D. D'Amico
Transportation co-captain as James D'Amico

Ted Joneson
Driver

Michael Menapace
Transportation captain

Daniel Canamar
Transportation dispatcher

Robert Gaskill
Driver: reshoots

Teresa Haney
Transportation

Vicki Sousa
Driver

Other Crew

John Arbuckle
Boat captain

Gerard Averill
Location manager

Will Casey
Unit publicist

Brian Crimmins
Production assistant

Demelza Cronin
Assistant production coordinator

Cristin Ertel
Assistant: Mr. Miller

Carey Field
Production assistant

Eli Fowler
Production secretary

Marc L. Fusco
Production assistant

Cate Hardman
Script supervisor

Matthew Henick
Assistant: Mr. Apatow

Justin W. Hill
Assistant location manager

Ellen J. Hornstein
Assistant: Mr. Householter

Lauryn Kahn
Assistant: Mr. McKay

Jason Kumalo
Production assistant

Kathryn Mindala
Production accountant

Birgit Paulin
Assistant: : Mr. Ferrell

Assistant: Mr. Ferrell

Greg Pittman
Animal coordinator as Gregg Pittman

Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
Choreographer

Tasha Prothro
Production assistant

Alex Richanbach
Production assistant

Bruce A. Ross
Marine coordinator as Bruce Ross

Zachary Roth
Assistant: Mr. Apatow as Zach Roth

Justin Ruane
Assistant: Mr. Reilly

John Schwert
Production assistant: cast

Chance P. Tassone
Craft service: New Zealand splinter unit

Laura Tiz
Assistant accountant

Jan-Willem van der Vaart
Production assistant

John Burton West
Production coordinator

Keegan Zall
Production assistant

Natalie Alexander
Misc crew: ADR Voices

Laurie Arnow-Epstein
Construction accountant

Sterling Beaumon (40 pics)
Adr voice match

Scott Brant
Key second assistant accountant

Bettina Browne
Dog trainer

Ericka Bryce
Supervising medic

Greg Cohen (1 pic)
Assistant: Mr. Apatow

W. Harry Fortuna
Assistant location manager

Mario Gilbert
Key assistant location manager

Sean C. Graham
Stand-in: re-shoots

Jennifer Hamilton
Assistant choreographer

Robbie E. Harrison
Voice over

Pete Hernandez
Additional production assistant

Rene H. Herrera
Water safety

Tony Oberstar
Production assistant

Mary Pascoe
Stand-in

Brennan Reynolds
Production assistant

Michael Rich
Production assistant

Nicholas Rich
Set medic

V.W. Scheich
Production coordinator

Ron Segro
Post-production accountant

Lalida Sujjavasin
Production assistant

Tammy Thomas
Production assistant

J.D. Woods
Production assistant: additional photography

« Back to Step Brothers Pics

Browse Movie Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pics

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pics

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pics

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pics

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com