A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Sitemap  
AllStarPics Statistics
Galleries:
Pictures:
Comments:
20,879 [NEW]

You are here: Pics  >  One Hour Photo Pics  >  One Hour Photo Cast and Credits

One Hour Photo Cast and Credits


Cast

Robin Williams (381 pics)
Seymour Parrish

Connie Nielsen (301 pics)
Nina Yorkin

Michael Vartan (126 pics)
Will Yorkin

Dylan Smith (9 pics)
Jakob Yorkin

Erin Daniels (52 pics)
Maya Burson

Paul H. Kim
Yoshi Araki as Paul Hansen Kim

Lee Garlington (11 pics)
Waitress

Gary Cole (124 pics)
Bill Owens

Marion Calvert
Mrs. Von Unwerth

David Moreland
Mr. Siskind

Shaun P. O'Hagan
Young Father

Jim Rash (26 pics)
Amateur Porn Guy

Nick Searcy (4 pics)
Repairman

Dave Engfer
Sav-Mart Clerk

Jimmy Shubert (3 pics)
Soccer Coach

Eriq La Salle (20 pics)
Det. James Van Der Zee

Clark Gregg (92 pics)
Det. Paul Outerbridge

Andy Rolfes
Officer Lyon as Andrew A. Rolfes

Carmen Mormino
Officer Bravo

Izrel Katz
Superintendent

Peter Mackenzie (9 pics)
Hotel Desk Manager

Andy Comeau (9 pics)
Duane

Robert Clotworthy
Eye Surgeon

Jesse Borja
Cook

Jeana Wilson
Nurse

Megan Corletto
Risa Owens

Kenneth Dixon
Security Guard

Noah Forrest
Cop

Kristin Quick (3 pics)
Diner girl

Mark Romanek (1 pic)
Little boy in photos

Wayne Wilderson (1 pic)
Booking Clerk

Director

Mark Romanek (1 pic)

Writer

Written by

Producer

Jeremy W. Barber
Executive producer

Robert Katz
Associate producer

Pamela Koffler
Producer

Robert B. Sturm
Executive producer

Christine Vachon (6 pics)
Producer

John Wells (1 pic)
Executive producer

Stan Wlodkowski
Producer

Original Music

Reinhold Heil

Johnny Klimek

Cinematographer

Jeff Cronenweth
Director of photography

Editor

Jeffrey Ford

Casting Director

Deborah Aquila

Mary Tricia Wood
As Tricia Wood

Production Designer

Tom Foden

Art Director

Michael Manson

Set Decorator

Tessa Posnansky

Costume Designer

Arianne Phillips

Makeup Department

Cheri Minns
Key makeup artist

Stephen Robinette
Assistant hair stylist as Steve Robinette

Suzanne Rodier
Makeup artist

Toni-Ann Walker
Key hair stylist

Todd Masters
Prosthetic effects

Production Manager

Stan Wlodkowski
Unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Seth Edelstein
Second assistant director

Noga Isackson
First assistant director

Bradley Morris
Second second assistant director

Jason Dudek
Third assistant director

Art Department

David Agajanian
On-set dresser

Steven Atwell
Swing gang

Christine Berges
Art department coordinator

Gary L. Brennan
Propmaker as Gary Brennan

Clovis Chamberet
Buyer as Clovis Chambaret

Elizabeth Colomba
Visual consultant as E. Colomba

Larce Crawford
Construction foreman

Sam Dean
Propmaker as Samuel E. Dean

Joe Del Monte
Construction coordinator

Josh Ian Elliott
On-set dresser as Josh Elliott

Brendan C. Fenton
Set dresser

Jeannine Fenton
Swing gang

Lilly Frank
Painter as Lilly 'Kristin' Frank

Sean Gallagher
Propmaker

Jimmy Garcia
Painter

Robert Loyal Good
Assistant property master

Andy Gregory
Swing gang

Rod Gregory
Swing gang

Dane Junod
Assistant property master

Colin Thomas Kass
Propmaker as Colin Kaas

Brian Kent
Swing gang

Scott Kitchen
Propmaker

Aaron Mays
Propmaker as John Aaron Mays

Alberto Miyares
Propmaker

Melissa Mollo
Graphic designer

Michele Munoz
Buyer as Michele Muñoz

Chris Nakayama
Propmaker gang boss

Eric Reichardt
Paint gang boss

Bob Renna
On-set dresser

Charles Reyes
Propmaker

Marc Richards
Painter

Robin Richesson
Illustrator

Glenn Rivers
Set designer

Steve Salazar
Propmaker

Keith Sawyer
Lead scenic

Rod Scheuerman
Propmaker

Michael Sexton
Property master

Tim Snowber
Leadman

Mike Stanley
Painter

Carl J. Stensel
Set designer

Gary Tuers
Assistant property master

Sound Department

Matthew C. Beville
Adr mixer

Richard Burnette
Mix facility coordinator

Michael C. Casper
Sound re-recording mixer

John Chandler
Transfer

Patrick Cusack
Sound editorial assistant

Andrew DeCristofaro
Supervising sound editor

Brian Emrich
Sound designer

David Esparza
Sound editorial assistant

John Michael Fanaris
Sound effects coordinator

Amy Hammer
Mix facility coordinator

Laura Macias
Foley artist

Michael A. Morongell
Sound mixing engineer

Chris Navarro
Adr recordist

Nancy Nugent
Adr editor

Dialogue editor as Nancy K. Nugent

Todd Overton
Boom operator

Michael Payne
Sound designer

Sound effects supervisor

Andy Peach
Mixing recordist

Stephen P. Robinson
Sound effects editor

Sean Rowe
Foley artist

Dan Scolnik
Foley assistant as Daniel Scolnik

John C. Stuver
Adr editor

Dialogue editor

Eric Thompson
Adr mixer

Foley mixer

Richard Van Dyke
Sound mixer

Jonathan Wales
Sound re-recording mixer

Tim Walston
Sound effects editor

Corey Woods
Cable person

Michael Axinn
Supervising assistant sound editor

David Horner
Adr mixer

Shawn Kennelly
Foley mixer

Martin Schloemer
Adr recordist

Special Effects

Steve Dearth
Special effects technician

David Peterson
Special effects coordinator

Joel P. Blanchard
Special effects technician

Visual Effects

Johnny Alves
Digital artist: BUF

Richard 'Dr.' Baily
Digital animator: Image Savant

Gil Baron
Visual effects artist: Method

Valerie Delahaye
Production: Buf

Christophe Dupuis
Supervising CG artist: Buf

Marjorie Hebrard
Production: Buf

Neysa Horsburgh
Visual effects executive producer: Method

Justin M. Lane
Visual effects producer: Method as Justin Lane

Mark Alan Loso
Visual effects artist: A52

Scott McNiel
Visual effects artist: Method

Michael Mongrieff
Film scanning and recording: E-Film

Joe Morrison
Visual effects apprentice: Method

Cedric Nicolas
Visual effects artist: Method

Brandon Sanders
Visual effects apprentice: Method

Chris Staves
Visual effects supervisor: Method

Scott Taylor
Technical engineer: Method Studios

K. Susan Thurmond
Visual effects producer: A52 as Susan Thurmond

Andreas Wacker
Technical support: Method

Mark Sawicki
Optical camera

Stunts

Danielle Burgio (55 pics)
Stunts

Ritchie Copenhaver
Stunts

Marguerite Happy
Stunts

Ben Scott
Stunt coordinator as Ben R. Scott

Walter Scott
Stunt coordinator

Lee Smith (IV)
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Doug Aitken
Additional property photographer

Steve Austin
Video playback supervisor

Michael Brennan
Dolly grip

Billy Clevenger
Camera operator

Tim Cronenweth
Photographer: additional inserts

Jeff Cutter
Photographer: additional inserts

Fran├žois Duhamel
Still photographer

Jean-Yves Escoffier
Photographer: additional inserts as Jean Yves Escoffier

Greg Etherridge
Lamp operator as Greg Etheredge

Brian Evans
Best boy electric

Russell Lee Fine
Additional prop photographer as Russell L. Fine

F.J. Eric Holzer
Company grip

Wilfried Jeanblanc
Video operator

David Kanner
Camera loader

Gary Kanner
Second assistant camera

Dan Kneece
Steadicam operator

Michael Krajci
Second assistant camera

Ed Maloney
Chief lighting technician

Michael E. Matteson
Key rigging grip

Daniel Page McDonough
First assistant camera

Robert Morales
Video assistant

Greg Mustin
Key grip

Jason Palinkas
Company grip

Brian Perry
Best boy grip

Alexia C. Pilat
Additional prop photographer as Alexia Pilat

Still photographer: props

Clive Richards
Lamp operator

Harold Skinner
Lamp operator

Pablo Suarez
Company grip

Elizabeth Ziegler
Steadicam operator

Samuel R. Harrison III
Video assist operator

Ann Rabin
Assistant camera: insert unit

David D. Scott
24 frame video operator

Jarred Waldron
Gaffer: additional unit

Casting Department

Jennifer Bender
Extras casting

Johnny Gidcomb
Voice casting: Loop De Loop

Mariann H.W. Lee
Extras casting

Barbara Fiorentino
Additional casting: Child Search

Kelly O'Brien
Casting assistant

Jennifer L. Smith
Casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Derek J. Baskerville
Costumer: Robin Williams

Alix Hester
Set costumer

Renee Madison
Set costumer as Renee Madison-Macdonald

Gerardo Rosette
Tailor

Hope Slepak
Costume supervisor

Sanford Slepak
Key costumer as Sandy Slepak

Editorial Department

Bill Balas
Post-production assistant

Gary Burritt
Negative cutter

Glenn Cowan
Assistant editor

Justine Halliday
First assistant editor

Maurissa Horwitz
Apprentice editor

Jim Passon
Color timer

Kimberly L. Sewell
Assistant editor

Jason A. Wallace
Post-production assistant

Music Department

Lisa Bauman-Wasiak
Music clearances as Lisa Bauman Wasiak

Chris Douridas
Music supervisor

Darrell Hall
Music editor

Reinhold Heil
Score mixer

Bronwen Jones
Orchestrator

Johnny Klimek
Score mixer

Gabriel Isaac Mounsey
Additional music programmer

Dana Niu
Orchestrator

David Sabee
Orchestra contractor

Adam Milo Smalley
Music editor: temp music

Scott Stambler
Music editor: temp music

Armin Steiner
Orchestra mixer

Orchestra recordist

Joseph Pollard White
Conductor

Martin Christensen
Score assistant

Bryan Lawson
Assistant music editor

Julia Michels
Executive in charge of music

Transportation Department

Jeff Couch
Transportation captain

Paulie DiCocco III
Driver

Julie E. Furnas
Transportation assistant

A. Welch Lambeth
Transportation coordinator

Paulie DiCocco
Driver: Robin Williams

Alan Kaminsky
Transportation co-captain

Other Crew

Laird Adamson
Assistant to producers

Michael Anderson
Medic

Debra Leilani Bakeman
Medic as Debra Bakeman

Paul Belenardo
Production accountant

Andrew Blau
Assistant to producers

Christine Bonnem
Location manager

Stephanie Stearns Bonnem
Production assistant

Adam Bryant
Stand-in: Robin Williams

Peter Buffo
Consultant: photo finishing

Judy Dickerson
Dialect coach: Ms. Nielsen

John T. Dorsey III
Assistant: Mark Romanek

Jason Dudek
Set production assistant

Hank Fawcett
Production assistant

Lorin Flemming
Chef: Deluxe Motion Picture Catering

Dusten Gazzola
Set production assistant

Ryan Gomez
Production secretary

Celeste Healy
Production coordinator

Michelle Hoffman
Craft service

Boysie Jereza
Payroll accountant

Ken Kawaguchi
Technical support: photo finishing

Ashley Kravitz
Research consultant

Steven Krul
Assistant production coordinator

Jack Liversage
Craft service

Nick Mestrundrea
Craft service

Terry Lee Painovich
Craft service

Jennifer Payson
Assistant production coordinator as Jennifer Tamez

Michael Pew
Assistant location manager

Rick Poyner
Assistant location manager

Deborah Ricketts
Research consultant

Melissa Rubel
Production assistant

Benjamin Scissors
Set production assistant

Matthew Segal
Set production assistant

Rebecca Erwin Spencer
Assistant: Mr. Williams as Rebecca Spencer

Jack Stern
Studio teacher

Sue Stone
Advisor: photo finishing

Script supervisor

Michael Umble
Unit publicist

Edna Wilkerson-Fuentes
Second assistant accountant

Howard Young
First assistant accountant

Michael Anthony
Location scout

Alex Apple
Key assistant location manager

Caryn Cheever
Post-production accountant

Juliann M. Chow
Office production assistant

Clark Credle
Production assistant

Terri Douglas (2 pics)
Adr voice

Jeff Maksym
Pre-production office intern

Joan Scheckel
Workshop development

« Back to One Hour Photo Pics

Browse Movie Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pics

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pics

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pics

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pics

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com